Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Braveheart Bio, Inc.BRVE · Entity 4564 | Director | August 05, 2026 | August 06, 2026 |
| Maze Therapeutics, Inc.MAZE · Entity 1775 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | October 01, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Braveheart Bio, Inc.
Report date August 05, 2026 · Filed August 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Family Trust f/b/o Miles Coloma u/a/d 9/20/2021 | 93,607 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-05 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 93,607 F1: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Family Trust f/b/o Jared Coloma u/a/d 9/20/2021 | 93,607 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 93,607 F1: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Westport Meridian Capital LP | 913,242 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-05 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 913,242 F1: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose.
Maze Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectThe Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust | 15,558 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Sale · Disposed 2,593 · Balance 15,558 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.645 to $27.46 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 4 of this Form 4. F3: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectColoma Family Trust | 191,447 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-10-01 · Sale · Disposed 31,908 · Balance 191,447 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.585 to $27.47 per share, inclusive. F5: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,362 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 27,362 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026.
F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.645 to $27.46 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 4 of this Form 4.
F3: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees.
F4: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.585 to $27.47 per share, inclusive.
F5: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:12 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,908 | $27.02 | $862,186.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000024 · form4-10022026_081010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 191,447 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.585 to $27.47 per share, inclusive. F5 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:12 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,593 | $27.02 | $70,073.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000024 · form4-10022026_081010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 15,558 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.645 to $27.46 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 4 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 20:24 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 129 | $25.77 | $3,324.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000022 · form4-09042026_080923.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,362 F1 · kind: The reported transaction represents shares of the Issuer's Common Stock sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations incurred in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 20:24 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,282 | $26.01 | $293,482.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000022 · form4-09042026_080923.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,491 F1 · kind: The reported transaction represents shares of the Issuer's Common Stock sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations incurred in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.743 to $26.65 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 20:24 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,375 | $27.12 | $37,291.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000022 · form4-09042026_080923.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,773 F1 · kind: The reported transaction represents shares of the Issuer's Common Stock sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations incurred in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.055 to $27.40 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 20:24 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,852 | $26.38 | $259,856.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000022 · form4-09042026_080923.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,148 F1 · kind: The reported transaction represents shares of the Issuer's Common Stock sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations incurred in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.03 to $27.00 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnotes 3 and 4 of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:27 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000020 · form4-09032026_080937.xml · derivative · entry 4 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The award vested or vests as to 1/2 of the total award on September 1, 2026 and September 1, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer on each vesting date. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units do not expire; they either vest or are cancelled prior to the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:27 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000020 · form4-09032026_080937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:27 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,908 | $26.29 | $838,784.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000020 · form4-09032026_080937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 223,355 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.13 to $26.555 per share, inclusive. F5 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:27 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,593 | $26.31 | $68,214.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000020 · form4-09032026_080937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,151 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.14 to $26.50 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 4 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:08 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,604 | $27.09 | $43,444.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000016 · form4-08052026_080854.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 255,263 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F7 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.04 to $27.19 per share, inclusive. F6 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:08 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,304 | $26.71 | $809,541.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000016 · form4-08052026_080854.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 256,867 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F5 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.005 to $26.985 per share, inclusive. F6 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:08 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 154 | $27.09 | $4,172.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000016 · form4-08052026_080854.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 20,744 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.04 to $27.16 per share, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:08 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,439 | $26.71 | $65,156.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000016 · form4-08052026_080854.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 20,898 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.01 to $26.97 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnotes 4, 5, and 7 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:28 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,597 | $30.44 | $48,606.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000014 · form4-07022026_080737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 287,171 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F6 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.385 to $30.49 per share, inclusive. F5 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:28 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,311 | $29.95 | $907,920.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000014 · form4-07022026_080737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 288,768 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.375 to $30.37 per share, inclusive. F5 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:28 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,593 | $29.98 | $77,726.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000014 · form4-07022026_080737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 23,337 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.455 to $30.38 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnotes 4 and 6 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust (the "Irrevocable Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 20:14 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,865 | $26.05 | $621,673.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000012 · form4-06242026_080649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 319,079 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F5 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.185 per share, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 20:14 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,040 | $26.00 | $53,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000012 · form4-06242026_080649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,930 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust (the "Irrevocable Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 20:14 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,953 | $26.00 | $50,780.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000012 · form4-06242026_080649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 342,944 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.025 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 5 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 21:04 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 553 | $26.24 | $14,511.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000009 · form4-06032026_090612.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 27,970 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.50 per share, inclusive. F5 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust (the "Irrevocable Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 21:04 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,090 | $26.20 | $159,536.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000009 · form4-06032026_090612.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 344,897 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.545 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 4 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:16 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,582 | $26.02 | $665,515.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000007 · form4-05272026_080518.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 350,987 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F5 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.09 per share, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:16 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,478 | $26.00 | $64,428.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000007 · form4-05272026_080518.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 28,523 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F4 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust (the "Irrevocable Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:16 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,504 | $26.00 | $117,104.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000007 · form4-05272026_080518.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 376,569 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.105 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote and in footnote 5 of this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 21:07 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $26.00 | $3,016.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000004 · form4-05182026_090526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 31,001 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by The Coloma 2021 Irrevocable Trust (the "Irrevocable Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 21:07 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,822 | $26.00 | $47,372.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000004 · form4-05182026_090526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Coloma Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 381,073 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2026. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by the Coloma Family Trust (the "Family Trust"), for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:17 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000002 · form4-03032026_090313.xml · derivative · entry 2 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award shall vest in ratable increments of 1/4 of the total award, with the first tranche vesting on March 1, 2027, and vesting thereafter on the one year anniversary of such date, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer on each vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units do not expire; they either vest or are cancelled prior to the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:17 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $45.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-26-000002 · form4-03032026_090313.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2036-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award shall vest as to 1/48 of the total award monthly, with the first tranche vesting on April 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 24, 2025 20:25 UTC | Maze Therapeutics, Inc. MAZE · Entity 1775 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676170-25-000008 · form4-09242025_080943.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coloma Jason V · CIK 0001676170 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The award shall vest as to 1/2 of the total award on September 1, 2026 and September 1, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer on each vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units do not expire; they either vest or are cancelled prior to the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.