Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DENBURY INCDNR · Entity 108578 | Director | May 22, 2019 | May 23, 2019 |
| Helmerich & Payne, Inc.HP · Entity 482 | Director | March 02, 2022 | March 04, 2022 |
| LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPLMT · Entity 2882 | Sr. Vice President, Finance | January 28, 2008 | January 30, 2008 |
| Principal Real Asset FundNA · Entity 9033 | Director | June 25, 2019 | June 27, 2019 |
| W. P. Carey Inc.WPC · Entity 3333 | Director | November 07, 2016 | November 08, 2016 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DENBURY INC
Report date May 22, 2019 · Filed May 23, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 92,943 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-22 · Grant · Acquired 11,032 · Balance 92,943 F1: These restricted shares will vest 100% on May 21, 2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted shares will vest 100% on May 21, 2020.
Helmerich & Payne, Inc.
Report date March 02, 2022 · Filed March 04, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,987 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-02 · Grant · Acquired 4,733 · Balance 16,987 F1: Phantom shares relate to the Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Director Deferred Compensation Plan F2: 1-for-1 F3: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of 'x' years (not to exceed 10). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Phantom shares relate to the Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Director Deferred Compensation Plan
F2: 1-for-1
F3: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of 'x' years (not to exceed 10).
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP
Report date January 28, 2008 · Filed January 30, 2008
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (Right-to-buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $106.87 · Expires 2018-01-28 | Direct | 22,300 |
Reported balance
After 2008-01-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2008-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 22,300 · Balance 22,300 F1: The options vest over three years, one-third on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, beginning on January 28, 2009. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,600 |
Reported balance
After 2008-01-28 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2008-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 1,600 · Balance 1,600 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock. F3: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 28, 2011, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options vest over three years, one-third on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, beginning on January 28, 2009.
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock.
F3: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 28, 2011, the third anniversary of the date of the grant.
Principal Real Asset Fund
Report date June 25, 2019 · Filed June 27, 2019
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
W. P. Carey Inc.
Report date November 07, 2016 · Filed November 08, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,484 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-11-07 · Purchase · Acquired 940 · Balance 7,484 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $58.6450 to $58.6700. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $58.6450 to $58.6700. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
B/E AEROSPACE INC
Report date April 13, 2017 · Filed April 17, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-04-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-04-13 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-04-13 · Grant · Acquired 563 · Balance 12,290 F1: Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Row 2 · 2017-04-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 12,290 · Balance 0 F1: Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F2: In connection with the acquisition of B/E Aerospace, Inc. ("B/E Aerospace") by Rockwell Collins, Inc. ("Rockwell Collins"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 23, 2016, by and among B/E Aerospace, Rockwell Collins, and Quarterback Merger Sub Corp., (the "Merger Agreement") on April 13, 2017, the reporting person received $34.10 in cash, 0.3101 of a share of Rockwell Collins common stock, and cash in lieu of any fractional shares (collectively, the "Merger Consideration") for each share of B/E Aerospace common stock, other than restricted stock awards, owned by the reporting person. All terms capitalized but not defined shall have the meaning given to them in the Merger Agreement. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement: (i) each unvested restricted stock award became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time, and was then immediately cancelled thereafter in exchange for the right to receive a cash payment equal to the Merger Consideration multiplied by the number of shares subject to each such restricted stock award; (ii) each outstanding deferred share unit immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration at the Effective Time; and (iii) each restricted stock unit became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time and settled in cash. This amount represented, as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, 1,778 shares of common stock held by the reporting person that were not subject to an equity award, approximately 8,250 shares subject to deferral under the Non-Employee Directors Plan, 1,374 shares subject to outstanding restricted stock awards, and 889 shares subject to restricted stock unit awards. The exact number of shares subject to deferral may vary slightly due to rounding and accumulation of fractional shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
F2: In connection with the acquisition of B/E Aerospace, Inc. ("B/E Aerospace") by Rockwell Collins, Inc. ("Rockwell Collins"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 23, 2016, by and among B/E Aerospace, Rockwell Collins, and Quarterback Merger Sub Corp., (the "Merger Agreement") on April 13, 2017, the reporting person received $34.10 in cash, 0.3101 of a share of Rockwell Collins common stock, and cash in lieu of any fractional shares (collectively, the "Merger Consideration") for each share of B/E Aerospace common stock, other than restricted stock awards, owned by the reporting person. All terms capitalized but not defined shall have the meaning given to them in the Merger Agreement. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement: (i) each unvested restricted stock award became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time, and was then immediately cancelled thereafter in exchange for the right to receive a cash payment equal to the Merger Consideration multiplied by the number of shares subject to each such restricted stock award; (ii) each outstanding deferred share unit immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration at the Effective Time; and (iii) each restricted stock unit became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time and settled in cash. This amount represented, as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, 1,778 shares of common stock held by the reporting person that were not subject to an equity award, approximately 8,250 shares subject to deferral under the Non-Employee Directors Plan, 1,374 shares subject to outstanding restricted stock awards, and 889 shares subject to restricted stock unit awards. The exact number of shares subject to deferral may vary slightly due to rounding and accumulation of fractional shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 21:06 UTC | Helmerich & Payne, Inc. HP · Entity 482 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 4,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002542 · form4-03042022_040304.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,987 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,733 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares relate to the Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Director Deferred Compensation Plan F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of 'x' years (not to exceed 10). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of 'x' years (not to exceed 10). Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 5, 2021 21:46 UTC | Helmerich & Payne, Inc. HP · Entity 482 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 6,302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-002969 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,821 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,302 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares relate to the Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Director Deferred Compensation Plan F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only, at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as a Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of 'x' years (not to exceed 10) F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only, at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as a Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of 'x' years (not to exceed 10) Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 17:48 UTC | Helmerich & Payne, Inc. HP · Entity 482 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 5,154 | $34.92 | $179,977.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-003787 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,154 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,154 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom Shares related to the Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Director Deferred Compensation Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only, at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as a Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of "x" years (not to exceed 10). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash only, at the election of the reporting person either (1) in a lump sum payable no later than 60 days following the termination of the reporting person's service as a Director, or (2) in annual installments for a period of "x" years (not to exceed 10). Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2019 Filed Jun 6, 2019 21:34 UTC | Helmerich & Payne, Inc. HP · Entity 482 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,788 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007287 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,788 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 16:25 UTC | DENBURY INC DNR · Entity 108578 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,032 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000945764-19-000080 · wf-form4_155864313448609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,943 F1 · shares: These restricted shares will vest 100% on May 21, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2019 Filed Mar 29, 2019 16:14 UTC | DENBURY INC DNR · Entity 108578 | GrantCommon Stock | 71,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351751-19-000007 · wf-form4_155389046443935.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,911 F1 · shares: These restricted shares will vest 100% on March 26, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2017 Filed Apr 17, 2017 14:08 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 12,290 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-014830 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F2 · price: In connection with the acquisition of B/E Aerospace, Inc. ("B/E Aerospace") by Rockwell Collins, Inc. ("Rockwell Collins"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 23, 2016, by and among B/E Aerospace, Rockwell Collins, and Quarterback Merger Sub Corp., (the "Merger Agreement") on April 13, 2017, the reporting person received $34.10 in cash, 0.3101 of a share of Rockwell Collins common stock, and cash in lieu of any fractional shares (collectively, the "Merger Consideration") for each share of B/E Aerospace common stock, other than restricted stock awards, owned by the reporting person. All terms capitalized but not defined shall have the meaning given to them in the Merger Agreement. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement: (i) each unvested restricted stock award became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time, and was then immediately cancelled thereafter in exchange for the right to receive a cash payment equal to the Merger Consideration multiplied by the number of shares subject to each such restricted stock award; (ii) each outstanding deferred share unit immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration at the Effective Time; and (iii) each restricted stock unit became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time and settled in cash. This amount represented, as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, 1,778 shares of common stock held by the reporting person that were not subject to an equity award, approximately 8,250 shares subject to deferral under the Non-Employee Directors Plan, 1,374 shares subject to outstanding restricted stock awards, and 889 shares subject to restricted stock unit awards. The exact number of shares subject to deferral may vary slightly due to rounding and accumulation of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2017 Filed Apr 17, 2017 14:08 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 563 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-014830 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,290 F1 · shares: Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 18:04 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 23 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013637 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,727 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 18:04 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013637 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,704 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 18:04 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 889 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013637 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,139 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 5, 2017 08:58 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 23 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-000876 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,250 F1 · shares: The shares represent dividend equivalents accrued to the reporting person's deferred common stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 5, 2017 08:58 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 607 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-000876 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,227 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 8, 2016 23:07 UTC | W. P. Carey Inc. WPC · Entity 3333 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 940 | $58.67 | $55,148.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-148925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,484 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $58.6450 to $58.6700. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 3, 2016 19:46 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-063772 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,620 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 3, 2016 19:46 UTC | B/E AEROSPACE INC BEAV · Entity 176947 | GrantCommon Stock | 24 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-063772 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,889 F1 · shares: The shares represent dividend equivalents accrued on the reporting person's deferred common stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2008 Filed Jan 30, 2008 22:27 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-08-000042 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,600 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 28, 2011, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 28, 2011, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2008 Filed Jan 30, 2008 22:27 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right-to-buy) · Derivative | 22,300 | $0.00 Strike: $106.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-08-000042 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,300 shares Expires 2018-01-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years, one-third on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, beginning on January 28, 2009. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2007 Filed Mar 2, 2007 21:23 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000045 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on February 28, 2010, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on February 28, 2010, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:52 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,827.4391 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000038 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin DMICP Disclosed balance after: 2,827.4391 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,827.4391 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units convert on a 1 for 1 basis. F5 · price: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:52 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000038 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 29, 2010, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 29, 2010, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:52 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right-to-buy) · Derivative | 12,200 | $0.00 Strike: $96.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000038 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,200 shares Expires 2017-01-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years, one-third on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, beginning on January 29, 2008. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2006 Filed Feb 3, 2006 23:12 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-06-000003 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on February 1, 2009, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on February 1, 2009, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2006 Filed Feb 3, 2006 23:12 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right-to-buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $67.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-06-000003 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 VanDeWeghe Mary M · CIK 0001351751 · Sr. Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2016-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years, one-third on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, beginning on February 1, 2007. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.