Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Freedom Holding Corp.FRHC · Entity 3491 | Director | December 08, 2017 | December 11, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Freedom Holding Corp.
Report date December 08, 2017 · Filed December 11, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Seven Rivers Capital Limited | 348,333 |
Reported balance
After 2017-12-08 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-12-08 · Purchase · Acquired 348,333 · Balance 348,333 F1: The shares are held of record by Seven Rivers Capital Limited. Mr. Rakhilkin is the sole shareholder and director of Seven Rivers Capital Limited and may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares are held of record by Seven Rivers Capital Limited. Mr. Rakhilkin is the sole shareholder and director of Seven Rivers Capital Limited and may be deemed to beneficially own these shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 21:29 UTC | Freedom Holding Corp. FRHC · Entity 3491 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 348,333 | $3.00 | $1,044,999.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-17-011492 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rakhilkin Arkady V · CIK 0001658625 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Seven Rivers Capital Limited Disclosed balance after: 348,333 F1 · ownership.direct: The shares are held of record by Seven Rivers Capital Limited. Mr. Rakhilkin is the sole shareholder and director of Seven Rivers Capital Limited and may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.