Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pacific Airport GroupPAC · Entity 3459 | Director | March 10, 2026 | March 11, 2026 |
| SOUTHERN COPPER CORP/SCCO · Entity 2856 | Director | May 05, 2010 | May 06, 2010 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Pacific Airport Group
Report date March 10, 2026 · Filed March 11, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP/
Report date May 05, 2010 · Filed May 06, 2010
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,200 |
Reported balance
After 2010-05-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2010-05-05 · Grant · Acquired 1,200 · Balance 1,200 F1: Received pursuant to Issuer's Directors' Stock Award Plan for service as a director - exempt transaction under Rule 16b-3(d). F2: N/A |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Received pursuant to Issuer's Directors' Stock Award Plan for service as a director - exempt transaction under Rule 16b-3(d).
F2: N/A
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 05, 2010 Filed May 6, 2010 15:51 UTC | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP/ SCCO · Entity 2856 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-10-007993 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tellez Kuenzler Luis · CIK 0001490839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,200 F1 · kind: Received pursuant to Issuer's Directors' Stock Award Plan for service as a director - exempt transaction under Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.