Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabric.AI, Inc.DCAR · Entity 7732 | Chief Information Officer | February 28, 2018 | March 03, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Fabric.AI, Inc.
Report date February 28, 2018 · Filed March 03, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.22 · Expires 2028-02-28 | Direct | 22,523 |
Reported balance
After 2018-02-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-02-28 · Grant · Acquired 22,523 · Balance 22,523 F1: The securities vest as follows: 1/3 vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining 2/3 vest in equal quarterly installments beginning on the last day of the calendar quarter following the first anniversary of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities vest as follows: 1/3 vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining 2/3 vest in equal quarterly installments beginning on the last day of the calendar quarter following the first anniversary of the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 3, 2018 00:21 UTC | Fabric.AI, Inc. DCAR · Entity 7732 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,523 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-012641 · tv487677_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Larroulet Leandro · CIK 0001730328 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,523 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,523 shares Expires 2028-02-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The securities vest as follows: 1/3 vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining 2/3 vest in equal quarterly installments beginning on the last day of the calendar quarter following the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.