Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB COBMY · Entity 1662 | SVP Strat Transactions | October 01, 2011 | October 05, 2011 |
| Ovid Therapeutics Inc.OVID · Entity 5411 | Director · Executive Chairman | March 23, 2026 | March 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO
Report date October 01, 2011 · Filed October 05, 2011
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.10 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,689 |
Ending reported balance
After 2011-10-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2011-10-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 48,393 Row 2 · 2011-10-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,704 · Balance 43,689 F1: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2011-10-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2011-10-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2011-10-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of common stock upon vesting. F3: 10,000 shares vested on October 1, 2011. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units.
F2: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of common stock upon vesting.
F3: 10,000 shares vested on October 1, 2011.
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.
Report date March 23, 2026 · Filed March 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,735,048 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 47,333 · Balance 3,735,048 |
| Series A Warrant (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.40 · Expires 2026-04-17 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-23 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 47,333 · Balance 0 F2: Each Series A Warrant became immediately exercisable pursuant to the approval of the Issuer's Stockholders on December 11, 2025. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 35,461 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-23 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 35,461 F1: The reportable securities are owned directly by Divo Holdings, LLC ("Divo"). The Reporting Person's spouse is the manager of Divo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Divo and this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of such shares for the purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reportable securities are owned directly by Divo Holdings, LLC ("Divo"). The Reporting Person's spouse is the manager of Divo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Divo and this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of such shares for the purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F2: Each Series A Warrant became immediately exercisable pursuant to the approval of the Issuer's Stockholders on December 11, 2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2011 Filed Mar 4, 2011 02:58 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-11-008706 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,854 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon payout of the 2008-2010 regular long-term performance award. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend reinvestment shares. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2011 Filed Mar 4, 2011 02:58 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 12,944 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-11-008706 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,178 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Consists of performance shares earned under the 2008-2010 Regular Long-Term Performance Award and the 2008-2010 Special Long-Term Performance Award. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend reinvestment shares. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2011 Filed Mar 16, 2011 20:31 UTC Amendment | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,916 | $25.58 | $74,591.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-11-009853 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,938 F2 · shares: This Form 4 is amended to report the correct price for the shares withheld for payment of taxes upon payout of the 2008-2010 special long-term performance award. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2011 Filed Mar 16, 2011 20:31 UTC Amendment | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,324 | $25.58 | $59,447.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-11-009853 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,854 F1 · shares: This Form 4 is amended to report the correct price for the shares withheld for payment of taxes upon payout of the 2008-2010 regular long-term performance award. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2010 Filed Oct 5, 2010 20:59 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-10-022271 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 10,000 shares Expires 2011-10-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit converts into one share of common stock upon vesting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 10,000 shares will vest on each of October 1, 2010 and October 1, 2011. Each restricted stock unit will be converted into one share of common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2010 Filed Oct 5, 2010 20:59 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 4,148 | $27.28 | $113,157.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-10-022271 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,357 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2010 Filed Oct 5, 2010 20:59 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-10-022271 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVIN JEREMY M · CIK 0001256153 · SVP Strat Transactions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,505 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.