Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MYRIAD GENETICS INCMYGN · Entity 5953 | Chief Medical Officer | September 30, 2016 | October 03, 2016 |
| Oxford Immunotec Global PLCOXFD · Entity 141404 | Chief Medical Officer | March 15, 2018 | March 19, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MYRIAD GENETICS INC
Report date September 30, 2016 · Filed October 03, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,207 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-09-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 931 · Balance 50,207 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person.
Oxford Immunotec Global PLC
Report date March 15, 2018 · Filed March 19, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,992 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-15 · Grant · Acquired 4,370 · Balance 22,992 |
| Share Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.24 · Expires 2028-03-15 | Direct | 19,112 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-03-15 · Grant · Acquired 19,112 · Balance 19,112 F1: Options granted under Issuer's 2013 Share Incentive Plan. F2: Options will become exercisable ratably on the anniversary of the vesting start date from January 1, 2019 through January 1, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Options granted under Issuer's 2013 Share Incentive Plan.
F2: Options will become exercisable ratably on the anniversary of the vesting start date from January 1, 2019 through January 1, 2022.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 17:12 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantShare Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 19,112 | $0.00 Strike: $13.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-004971 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,112 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 19,112 shares Expires 2028-03-15 F1 · security: Options granted under Issuer's 2013 Share Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options will become exercisable ratably on the anniversary of the vesting start date from January 1, 2019 through January 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 17:12 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-004971 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,992 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2017 Filed Jul 26, 2017 16:30 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantShare Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 61,920 | $0.00 Strike: $16.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-013099 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,920 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 61,920 shares Expires 2027-07-24 F1 · security: Option granted under Issuer's 2013 Share Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options will become exercisable ratably on the anniversary of the vesting start date from August 1, 2018 through August 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2017 Filed Jul 26, 2017 16:30 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 18,622 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-013099 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,622 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 3, 2016 21:50 UTC | MYRIAD GENETICS INC MYGN · Entity 5953 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 931 | $20.58 | $19,159.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645683-16-000012 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,207 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2016 Filed Sep 20, 2016 13:03 UTC | MYRIAD GENETICS INC MYGN · Entity 5953 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 931 | $20.92 | $19,476.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645683-16-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,138 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 18:04 UTC | MYRIAD GENETICS INC MYGN · Entity 5953 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645683-16-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wenstrup Richard · CIK 0001645683 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,069 F1 · kind: Consists of restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Company's 2010 Employee, Director and Consultant Equity Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock and vests 25% on September 30, 2017, 25% on September 30, 2018, 25% on September 30, 2019, and 25% on September 30, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.