Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ATN International, Inc.ATNI · Entity 24 | EVP Business Operations | March 17, 2018 | March 20, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ATN International, Inc.
Report date March 17, 2018 · Filed March 20, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,208 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 322 · Balance 24,208 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. F2: Adjusted to reflect amendment of restricted stock grant on March 7, 2018 of 6,500 shares of restricted stock to 6,500 restricted stock units. The securities described are restricted stock units and will vest in four equal installments on each of March 7, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Upon vesting, Mr. Fougere will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock.
F2: Adjusted to reflect amendment of restricted stock grant on March 7, 2018 of 6,500 shares of restricted stock to 6,500 restricted stock units. The securities described are restricted stock units and will vest in four equal installments on each of March 7, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Upon vesting, Mr. Fougere will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 17, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 18:47 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 322 | $60.15 | $19,368.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-004673 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,208 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted to reflect amendment of restricted stock grant on March 7, 2018 of 6,500 shares of restricted stock to 6,500 restricted stock units. The securities described are restricted stock units and will vest in four equal installments on each of March 7, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Upon vesting, Mr. Fougere will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 21:24 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 667 | $60.24 | $40,180.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-004065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,530 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 21:24 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 709 | $61.23 | $43,412.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-004065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,197 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 21:28 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-003961 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,906 F1 · shares: The securities described are restricted stock and will vest in four equal installments on each of March 7, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 18:50 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 659 | $63.39 | $41,774.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-007823 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,406 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 20:12 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 274 | $73.93 | $20,256.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004966 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,065 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 17:42 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 494 | $68.51 | $33,843.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004683 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,339 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company for payment of Mr. Fougere's tax obligations arising from the vesting of shares of previously granted restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 18:39 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004373 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fougere Barry C · CIK 0001608996 · EVP Business Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,833 F1 · shares: The securities described are restricted stock and will vest in four equal installments on each of March 8, 2018, 2019, 2020 and 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.