Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Integer Holdings CorpITGR · Entity 4016 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 16, 2018 | May 17, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Integer Holdings Corp
Report date May 16, 2018 · Filed May 17, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,411 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-16 · Sale · Disposed 1,118 · Balance 4,411 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 20:05 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,118 | $66.33 | $74,156.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,411 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 21:29 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,190 | $53.80 | $64,022.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-019307 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,529 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 21:29 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,808 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-019307 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,719 F1 · kind: Represent the portion of a performance-based restricted stock unit ("PRSU") award made on February 6, 2017 that was determined to be earned based on performance for the period ending December 29, 2017. The established performance and service conditions were determined to have been met as of March 9, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 21:10 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,652 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-006815 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,652 Underlying: Common · 4,652 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments on the last day of each fiscal year beginning in fiscal year 2018. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments on the last day of each fiscal year beginning in fiscal year 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jan 5, 2018 21:03 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | SaleCommon Stock | 731 | $44.89 | $32,814.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-002434 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,911 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs reported on a Form 4 filed on January 3, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 00:45 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,642 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-001546 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,284 Underlying: Common · 2,642 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 1, 2017, the reporting person was granted 7,926 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on December 29, 2017. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 1, 2017, the reporting person was granted 7,926 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on December 29, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 00:45 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,642 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-001546 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,642 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 19:59 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,771 | $0.00 Strike: $37.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-029594 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,771 Underlying: Common · 23,771 shares Expires 2027-05-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of non-qualified stock options that vest in three equal annual installments on the last day of each fiscal year beginning in fiscal year 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 19:59 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,926 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-029594 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haire Gary J · CIK 0001705183 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,926 Underlying: Common · 7,926 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of resticted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments on the last day of each fiscal year beginning in fiscal year 2017. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of resticted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments on the last day of each fiscal year beginning in fiscal year 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.