Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ACH · Entity 6858 | Director · President & CEO | May 15, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
| Fortrea Holdings Inc.FTRE · Entity 4623 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC.TMO · Entity 2836 | Senior Vice President | March 05, 2015 | March 09, 2015 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,072,785 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 17,692 · Balance 1,072,785 F1: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person.
Fortrea Holdings Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,453 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 38,817 · Balance 52,453 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date. F2: This number reflects the aggregate amount of Common Stock held by the reporting person. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 38,817 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date. F3: Represents an RSU award that vested in its entirety on June 10, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 12,852 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 12,852 · Balance 12,852 F4: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). F5: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety twelve months after June 10, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F6: This number reflects the aggregate number of RSUs held by the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date.
F2: This number reflects the aggregate amount of Common Stock held by the reporting person.
F3: Represents an RSU award that vested in its entirety on June 10, 2026.
F4: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock").
F5: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety twelve months after June 10, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director.
F6: This number reflects the aggregate number of RSUs held by the reporting person.
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC.
Report date March 05, 2015 · Filed March 09, 2015
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 80,641 |
Ending reported balance
After 2015-03-05 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2015-03-05 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,250 · Balance 87,891 Row 2 · 2015-03-05 · Sale · Disposed 100 · Balance 87,791 Row 3 · 2015-03-05 · Sale · Disposed 7,150 · Balance 80,641 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $49.49 · Expires 2017-03-05 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2015-03-05 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2015-03-05 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,250 · Balance 0 F1: The option vested in four equal installments on March 5, 2012, 2013, 2014 and 2015. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vested in four equal installments on March 5, 2012, 2013, 2014 and 2015.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:15 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 12,852 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965040-26-000084 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,852 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,852 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety twelve months after June 10, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety twelve months after June 10, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F6 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate number of RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:15 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 38,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965040-26-000084 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,817 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an RSU award that vested in its entirety on June 10, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an RSU award that vested in its entirety on June 10, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:15 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 38,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965040-26-000084 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,453 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") common stock ("Common Stock"). This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date. F2 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate amount of Common Stock held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 12:54 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ ACH · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,692 | $3.04 | $53,783.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075252-26-000035 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,072,785 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 21:45 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ ACH · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 58,945 | $2.03 | $119,658.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075252-26-000016 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,090,477 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:16 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 38,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017402 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,817 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,817 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety twelve months after June 10, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety twelve months after June 10, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F3 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate number of RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:10 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 35,208 | $7.00 | $246,456.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-009652 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,149,422 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 16:49 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014746 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,282 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") Common Stock. This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an RSU award that vested in its entirety on May 14, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an RSU award that vested in its entirety on May 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 16:49 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014746 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,636 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. ("Fortrea") Common Stock. This transaction represents the settlement of RSUs into Common Stock on their scheduled vesting date. F2 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate amount of Common Stock held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 23:38 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,715 | $10.09 | $148,474.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-006163 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,184,630 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:11 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 445,279 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004550 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,199,345 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 17:23 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,354 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020750 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,282 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,354 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on July 18, 2024 F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on July 18, 2024 F4 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate number of RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 17:23 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,354 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020750 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,354 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. Common Stock. F2 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate amount of Common Stock held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 21:01 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 45,604 | $19.78 | $902,047.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-010499 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 754,066 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 16:36 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015692 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,636 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,282 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety after May 14, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a RSU award that vests in its entirety after May 14, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F3 · balance_after: This number reflects the aggregate number of RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 01:37 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 58,126 | $24.99 | $1,452,568.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-006695 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 799,670 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:53 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 148,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005540 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 857,796 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2024 13:45 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 366 | $16.18 | $5,923.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-000987 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 709,662 F1 · kind: Shares acquired under the Owens & Minor Teammate Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Jul 19, 2023 17:10 UTC | Fortrea Holdings Inc. FTRE · Entity 4623 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,354 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-021036 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,354 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,354 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of Fortrea Holdings Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on July 18, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on July 18, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 22:40 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 923 | $16.24 | $14,984.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-014519 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 709,296 F1 · kind: Shares acquired under the Owens & Minor Teammate Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:55 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,455 | $19.28 | $105,161.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013783 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 708,373 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F7 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $19.09 through $19.585 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:55 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 27,488 | $19.27 | $529,798.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013783 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 713,828 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F6 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $19.045 through $19.590 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:55 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,837 | $19.28 | $112,526.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013783 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 741,316 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F5 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $19.085 through $19.585 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:55 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,455 | $19.23 | $104,902.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013783 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 747,153 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F4 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $18.72 through $19.405 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:55 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,837 | $19.24 | $112,280.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013783 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 752,608 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F3 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $18.73 through $19.40 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:55 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 27,488 | $19.24 | $528,913.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013783 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 758,445 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F2 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $18.72 through $19.41 Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:23 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 118,928 | $20.79 | $2,472,941.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013351 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 785,933 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F3 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $20.525 through $21.215 Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:23 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 118,928 | $21.19 | $2,520,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013351 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 904,861 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F2 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $20.78 through $21.42 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 21:06 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 118,927 | $21.56 | $2,564,553.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013177 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,023,789 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F3 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $20.885 through $21.850 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 21:06 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 118,927 | $20.86 | $2,480,543.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013177 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,142,716 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 7, 2023. F2 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $20.48 through $21.04 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:07 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,555 | $18.73 | $347,535.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-011357 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,261,643 F1 · price: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 13:02 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 45,163 | $18.39 | $830,547.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010872 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,280,198 F1 · price: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 21:19 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 265,362 | $13.06 | $3,465,627.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-007084 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,325,361 F1 · price: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 13:01 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 128,882 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-005701 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,590,723 F2 · security: Restricted stock which vests on March 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 13:01 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 178,109 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-005701 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,461,841 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:33 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 32 | $16.52 | $528.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-000313 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,283,732 F1 · kind: Shares acquired under the Owens & Minor Teammate Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 21:54 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 551 | $27.18 | $14,973.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-015958 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,283,700 F1 · kind: Shares acquired under the Owens & Minor Teammate Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:11 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,028 | $35.92 | $432,093.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012902 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,283,149 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 3, 2022 F2 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $35.27 through $36.20 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 20:15 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,881 | $36.05 | $356,210.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,295,177 F6 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 20:15 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $36.03 | $39,631.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,305,058 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 3, 2022 F5 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $35.98 through $36.16 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 20:15 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 53,875 | $35.31 | $1,902,110.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,306,158 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 3, 2022 F4 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $34.97 through $35.96 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 20:15 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,914 | $36.05 | $69,003.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,360,033 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 3, 2022 F3 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $35.96 through $36.16 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 20:15 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 75,675 | $35.30 | $2,671,554.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,361,947 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 3, 2022 F2 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $34.96 through $35.95 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 21:19 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 45,163 | $37.62 | $1,699,032.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012289 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,437,622 F1 · price: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 23:06 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 63,740 | $42.74 | $2,724,247.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-007226 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,482,785 F1 · price: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 7, 2022 23:57 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 382,784 | $42.77 | $16,371,671.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-007023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,546,525 F2 · price: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2022 Filed Mar 7, 2022 23:57 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 58,453 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-007023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,929,309 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 23:45 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 606,898 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-003849 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,870,856 F1 · security: Restricted stock which vests on March 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Balance includes employee stock purchase plan holdings not previously reflected in beneficial ownership. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 23:50 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 29,315 | $42.46 | $1,244,656.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-010283 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,263,785 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 5, 2021. F4 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $42.12 through $42.90 Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 23:50 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,728 | $41.63 | $987,701.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-010283 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pesicka Edward A · CIK 0001439487 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,293,100 F1 · shares: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 5, 2021. F3 · price: Weighted average of the sale price range of $41.11 through $42.10 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.