Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inuvo, Inc.INUV · Entity 7934 | Chief Revenue Officer | August 14, 2018 | August 24, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Inuvo, Inc.
Report date August 14, 2018 · Filed August 24, 2018 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,779 |
Reported balance
After 2018-08-14 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-08-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,885 · Balance 36,779 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 16, 2018 22:14 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,831 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haldeman Andrea · CIK 0001709648 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,664 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 20:09 UTC Amendment | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,885 | $0.69 | $3,370.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012897 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haldeman Andrea · CIK 0001709648 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,779 Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 20:19 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011602 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haldeman Andrea · CIK 0001709648 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2021-06-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest 25% on June 30, 2019 and June 30, 2020 and 50% on June 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 22:17 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 20,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010847 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haldeman Andrea · CIK 0001709648 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,833 shares Expires 2020-06-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 22:17 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010847 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haldeman Andrea · CIK 0001709648 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,833 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2017 Filed Jun 20, 2017 22:06 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011518 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haldeman Andrea · CIK 0001709648 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2020-06-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.