Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALLIANT ENERGY CORPLNT · Entity 3298 | Director | September 13, 2018 | September 17, 2018 |
| Science Applications International CorpSAIC · Entity 3870 | Director | June 20, 2018 | June 20, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP
Report date September 13, 2018 · Filed September 17, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,300 |
Reported balance
After 2018-09-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-09-13 · Purchase · Acquired 1,250 · Balance 12,300 |
Science Applications International Corp
Report date June 20, 2018 · Filed June 20, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,920 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-20 · Sale · Disposed 285 · Balance 6,920 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 13, 2018 Filed Sep 17, 2018 20:54 UTC | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP LNT · Entity 3298 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,250 | $43.80 | $54,747.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000352541-18-000080 · wf-form4_153721765341190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,300 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:15 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | SaleCommon Stock | 285 | $81.27 | $23,161.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-008824 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,920 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 20:44 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $79.71 | $23,913.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-008782 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,205 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,398 | $0.00 Strike: $87.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010323 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,398 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,398 shares Expires 2025-06-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,141 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010323 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,505 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:06 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,732 | $0.00 Strike: $57.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015115 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,732 shares Expires 2023-06-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable date is June 7, 2017 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:06 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,298 | $0.00 Strike: $52.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015115 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,298 shares Expires 2022-06-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable Date is June 3, 2016 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:06 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,395 | $61.49 | $270,248.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,364 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:06 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,691 | $61.49 | $226,959.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,759 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:06 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,298 | $52.79 | $226,891.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,450 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:06 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,732 | $57.10 | $270,197.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,152 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011045 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,420 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 22, 2017 14:48 UTC | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP LNT · Entity 3298 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,700 | $39.61 | $146,565.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000352541-17-000058 · wf-form4_149546450790703.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,050 F1 · price: The reported price is a weighted average sale price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.61 to $39.6153. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 7, 2016 22:22 UTC | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP LNT · Entity 3298 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,350 | $37.24 | $50,269.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000352541-16-000205 · wf-form4_147855736631195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,350 F1 · balance_after: Includes adjustment for the issuer's 2-for-1 common stock split distributed May 19, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.