Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LifeMD, Inc.IMMD · Entity 6521 | 10% owner | October 16, 2018 | October 26, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LifeMD, Inc.
Report date October 16, 2018 · Filed October 26, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.20 · Expires 2023-10-12 | Direct | 2,697,500 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-16 · Other · Disposed 352,000 · Balance 2,697,500 F1: The Reporting Person assigned 352,000 to a third party as consideration for consulting services. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person assigned 352,000 to a third party as consideration for consulting services.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 16, 2018 Filed Oct 26, 2018 20:17 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | OtherOption · Derivative | 352,000 | $0.20 Strike: $0.20 | $70,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-014504 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,697,500 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 352,000 shares Expires 2023-10-12 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person assigned 352,000 to a third party as consideration for consulting services. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 31,410 | $0.23 | $7,224.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Faith McLaughlin - Daughter Disclosed balance after: 506,781 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in private transactions in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 96,593 | $0.23 | $22,216.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Faith McLaughlin - Daughter Disclosed balance after: 538,191 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in a private transaction to JOJ Holdings, Inc., an entity affiliated with Immudyne's President and Chief Executive Officer, Justin Schreiber, in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 217,391 | $0.23 | $49,999.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Faith McLaughlin - Daughter Disclosed balance after: 634,784 F1 · price: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F1 · ownership.nature: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 31,582 | $0.23 | $7,263.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Mark McLaughlin Jr. - Son Disclosed balance after: 506,780 F1 · price: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in private transactions in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 217,391 | $0.23 | $49,999.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Mark McLaughlin Jr. - Son Disclosed balance after: 538,362 F1 · price: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F1 · ownership.nature: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 31,504 | $0.23 | $7,245.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · James McLaughlin - Son Disclosed balance after: 506,780 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in private transactions in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 15,000 | $0.23 | $3,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · James McLaughlin - Son Disclosed balance after: 538,284 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in a private transaction to JOJ Holdings, Inc., an entity affiliated with Immudyne's President and Chief Executive Officer, Justin Schreiber, in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 217,391 | $0.23 | $49,999.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · James McLaughlin - Son Disclosed balance after: 553,284 F1 · price: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F1 · ownership.nature: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 5,504 | $0.23 | $1,265.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Genevieve McLaughlin - Daughter Disclosed balance after: 506,780 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in private transactions in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 217,391 | $0.23 | $49,999.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Genevieve McLaughlin - Daughter Disclosed balance after: 512,284 F1 · price: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F1 · ownership.nature: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 190,000 | $0.23 | $43,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Bruni McLaughlin - Spouse Disclosed balance after: 54,228 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares were sold in a private transaction to JOJ Holdings, Inc., an entity affiliated with Immudyne's President and Chief Executive Officer, Justin Schreiber, in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 100,000 | $0.23 | $23,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · McLaughlin International, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 1,040,000 F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Persons beneficially owns shares through a company owned together with his spouse. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 298,407 | $0.23 | $68,633.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,342,100 F4 · ownership.direct: These shares were sold in a private transaction to JOJ Holdings, Inc., an entity affiliated with Immudyne's President and Chief Executive Officer, Justin Schreiber, in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 01:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. IMMD · Entity 6521 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,130,436 | $0.23 | $260,000.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-002139 · f4021318mclaughlin_immudyne.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McLaughlin Mark · CIK 0001721526 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,640,507 F1 · ownership.direct: As part of the consideration for the purchase of certain assets of Immudyne Inc. by the reporting person pursuant to the Legacy Assets Sale Agreement dated January 26, 2018, and amended on February 7, 2018, each as disclosed on Immudyne's Form 8-K filed on February 15, 2018, the reporting person and his affiliates agreed to return to Immudyne a total of 2,000,000 shares of its common stock valued at $0.23 per share. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.