Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc.MYND · Entity 205 | Chief Innovation Officer | December 12, 2018 | December 14, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc.
Report date December 12, 2018 · Filed December 14, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| EMPLOYEE STOCK OPTION (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.28 · Expires 2028-12-12 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-12 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-12-12 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: On December 12, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 50,000 shares of common stock, pursuant to that certain Amendment to Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2018, by and between MYnd Analytics, Inc. and the Reporting Person (the "Amendment"), which vests in installments over a twelve-month period. 4,167 options vest on each one-month anniversary of the Grant Date up to and including the date of August 12, 2019. Thereafter, 4,166 options vest on each of September 12, 2019, October 12, 2019, November 12, 2019 and December 12, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On December 12, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 50,000 shares of common stock, pursuant to that certain Amendment to Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2018, by and between MYnd Analytics, Inc. and the Reporting Person (the "Amendment"), which vests in installments over a twelve-month period. 4,167 options vest on each one-month anniversary of the Grant Date up to and including the date of August 12, 2019. Thereafter, 4,166 options vest on each of September 12, 2019, October 12, 2019, November 12, 2019 and December 12, 2019.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 21:54 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantEMPLOYEE STOCK OPTION (right to purchase) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-014473 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Innovation Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2028-12-12 F1 · shares: On December 12, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 50,000 shares of common stock, pursuant to that certain Amendment to Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2018, by and between MYnd Analytics, Inc. and the Reporting Person (the "Amendment"), which vests in installments over a twelve-month period. 4,167 options vest on each one-month anniversary of the Grant Date up to and including the date of August 12, 2019. Thereafter, 4,166 options vest on each of September 12, 2019, October 12, 2019, November 12, 2019 and December 12, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On December 12, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 50,000 shares of common stock, pursuant to that certain Amendment to Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2018, by and between MYnd Analytics, Inc. and the Reporting Person (the "Amendment"), which vests in installments over a twelve-month period. 4,167 options vest on each one-month anniversary of the Grant Date up to and including the date of August 12, 2019. Thereafter, 4,166 options vest on each of September 12, 2019, October 12, 2019, November 12, 2019 and December 12, 2019. F1 · balance_after: On December 12, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 50,000 shares of common stock, pursuant to that certain Amendment to Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2018, by and between MYnd Analytics, Inc. and the Reporting Person (the "Amendment"), which vests in installments over a twelve-month period. 4,167 options vest on each one-month anniversary of the Grant Date up to and including the date of August 12, 2019. Thereafter, 4,166 options vest on each of September 12, 2019, October 12, 2019, November 12, 2019 and December 12, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 22:31 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantEMPLOYEE STOCK OPTION (right to purchase) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-013955 · s114543_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2028-12-03 F1 · shares: On December 03, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 30,000 shares of common stock under the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. 10,000 of the options vested on the grant date (December 3, 2018), with the same amount vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and the same amount vesting on the second anniversary of the grant date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On December 03, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 30,000 shares of common stock under the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. 10,000 of the options vested on the grant date (December 3, 2018), with the same amount vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and the same amount vesting on the second anniversary of the grant date. F1 · balance_after: On December 03, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 30,000 shares of common stock under the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. 10,000 of the options vested on the grant date (December 3, 2018), with the same amount vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and the same amount vesting on the second anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2018 Filed Oct 11, 2018 00:10 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantEMPLOYEE STOCK OPTION (right to purchase) · Derivative | 48,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-010699 · s113235_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 48,000 shares Expires 2028-10-08 F1 · shares: On October 8, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 48,000 shares of common stock under the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, subject to shareholder approval of an amendment increasing the total shares available for grant thereunder. 6,000 of the options vested on the grant date, with the remainder vesting upon the satisfaction of specified performance targets. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 8, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 48,000 shares of common stock under the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, subject to shareholder approval of an amendment increasing the total shares available for grant thereunder. 6,000 of the options vested on the grant date, with the remainder vesting upon the satisfaction of specified performance targets. F1 · balance_after: On October 8, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 48,000 shares of common stock under the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, subject to shareholder approval of an amendment increasing the total shares available for grant thereunder. 6,000 of the options vested on the grant date, with the remainder vesting upon the satisfaction of specified performance targets. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 00:16 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantCommon Stock Purchase Warrant · Derivative | 13,513 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-010304 · s113039_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,513 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,513 shares Expires 2023-09-23 F2 · price: Reporting Person purchased 13,513 units at a price of $1.85 per unit, with each unit consisting of (i) one share of Common Stock and (ii) one Common Stock Purchase Warrant to purchase one share of Common Stock for $2.00 per share. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 00:16 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 13,513 | $1.85 | $24,999.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-010304 · s113039_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,806 F1 · security: 13,513 shares of Common Stock and Warrants to purchased 13,513 shares of Common Stock for $2.00 were purchased by the Reporting Person for an aggregate of $25,000 pursuant to a Subscription Agreement, dated September 21, 2018 (the "Subscription Agreement"), between the Issuer and the investors party thereto. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 00:25 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,205 | $2.27 | $25,435.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-004578 · s110524_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,913 F1 · shares: On May 25, 2018, the Board of Directors (the "Board") of MYnd Analytics, Inc. granted the indicated number of restricted shares (the "Shares") in lieu of a portion of the Reporting Person's salary. The Shares were issued pursuant to the MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 20:46 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,380 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-002790 · s109724_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,708 F1 · date: The award of Common Stock was granted, and approved by the board of directors of MYnd Analytics, Inc. (the "Registrant"), as an amendment to the Employment Agreement dated September 7, 2007. The shares vests quarterly. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 22:52 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-006925 · s108241_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,708 F1 · shares: Granted pursuant to compensatory arrangements. F2 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2017 Filed May 11, 2018 21:03 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-003641 · s110118_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2027-09-18 F1 · shares: On September 18, 2017, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 100,000 shares of common stock. The grant of these options was contingent upon shareholder approval of an amendment to MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") at the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, increasing the total number of shares available for grant and an increase to the evergreen provision of the Plan. Such shareholder approval was obtained at the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders on April 4, 2018. The option vests in ten installments based on the reporting person's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. One of the ten milestones have been satisfied. F1 · balance_after: On September 18, 2017, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 100,000 shares of common stock. The grant of these options was contingent upon shareholder approval of an amendment to MYnd Analytics, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") at the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, increasing the total number of shares available for grant and an increase to the evergreen provision of the Plan. Such shareholder approval was obtained at the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders on April 4, 2018. The option vests in ten installments based on the reporting person's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. One of the ten milestones have been satisfied. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 20:00 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-004227 · s107132_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,000 shares Expires 2026-09-22 F1 · balance_after: On September 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 32,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in four equal installments based on the reporting person's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. As previously reported, the performance criteria for the first, second and third installments were met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 24,000 shares. On August 8, 2017, the performance criterion for the final installment was met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to the remaining 8,000 shares. F2 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Jul 19, 2017 00:57 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYND · Entity 205 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003711 · s106849_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,000 shares Expires 2026-09-22 F1 · balance_after: On September 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 32,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in four equal installments based on the reporting person's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. As previously reported, the performance criteria for the first and second installments were met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 16,000 shares. On November 7, 2016, the performance criterion for the third installment was met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 8,000 shares. F2 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2016 Filed Nov 3, 2016 01:05 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYAN · Entity 205 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative | 16,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-16-007977 · s104516_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,000 shares Expires 2026-09-22 F1 · date: The option grant was recommended by the compensation committee and approved by the board of directors of MYnd Analytics, Inc. (the "Registrant") on September 22, 2016, subject to stockholder approval of the Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Registrant's stockholders approved the Plan on November 1, 2016. F2 · shares: On September 22, 2016 the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 32,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in four equal installments based on the reporting person's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. The performance criteria for the first and second installments were met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 16,000 shares. F3 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2016 Filed Sep 23, 2016 22:06 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. CNSO · Entity 205 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock Warrant · Derivative | Not disclosed | Not disclosed Strike: $10.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-16-007356 · s104193_form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2020-12-31 F1 · security: All information provided herein has been adjusted where necessary to give effect to the 1-for-200 reverse stock split effected on September 21, 2016. F5 · kind: The Amendment provided that upon the conversion of the notes issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, which was caused by the Issuer on September 21, 2016, all warrants issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement would be cancelled. F5 · price: The Amendment provided that upon the conversion of the notes issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, which was caused by the Issuer on September 21, 2016, all warrants issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement would be cancelled. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The Common Stock Warrants were exercisable as of their respective dates of issuance. F2 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2016 Filed Sep 23, 2016 22:06 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. CNSO · Entity 205 | Exercise / conversion5% Secured Convertible Note due December 2017 · Derivative | Not disclosed | Not disclosed Strike: $5.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-16-007356 · s104193_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 20,254 shares Expires 2017-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: All information provided herein has been adjusted where necessary to give effect to the 1-for-200 reverse stock split effected on September 21, 2016. F3 · reported_value: Two notes in the aggregate principal amount of $100,000 were purchased by the Reporting Person on May 4, 2016 and August 3, 2016 pursuant to a Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, dated as of September 22, 2014, as amended (the "Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement"), between the Issuer and the investors party thereto. These notes were convertible by the Reporting Person starting December 16, 2017 through December 31, 2017. F4 · reported_value: On September 19, 2016, the Issuer entered into a Second Omnibus Amendment (the "Amendment") between the Issuer and the investors party thereto, to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, which granted the Issuer the option, exercisable at any time after September 1, 2016, to mandatorily convert all notes issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement into shares of the Issuer's common stock at $5.00 per share (subject to certain adjustments) (the "Mandatory Conversion"). On September 19, 2016, the Issuer exercised its Mandatory Conversion option under the Amendment, and on September 21, 2016 caused the conversion of $100,000 in aggregate principal amount of the Reporting Person's notes, with accrued interest thereon of $1267.12, at a conversion price of $5.00 per share of common stock. F3 · price: Two notes in the aggregate principal amount of $100,000 were purchased by the Reporting Person on May 4, 2016 and August 3, 2016 pursuant to a Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, dated as of September 22, 2014, as amended (the "Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement"), between the Issuer and the investors party thereto. These notes were convertible by the Reporting Person starting December 16, 2017 through December 31, 2017. F4 · price: On September 19, 2016, the Issuer entered into a Second Omnibus Amendment (the "Amendment") between the Issuer and the investors party thereto, to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, which granted the Issuer the option, exercisable at any time after September 1, 2016, to mandatorily convert all notes issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement into shares of the Issuer's common stock at $5.00 per share (subject to certain adjustments) (the "Mandatory Conversion"). On September 19, 2016, the Issuer exercised its Mandatory Conversion option under the Amendment, and on September 21, 2016 caused the conversion of $100,000 in aggregate principal amount of the Reporting Person's notes, with accrued interest thereon of $1267.12, at a conversion price of $5.00 per share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Two notes in the aggregate principal amount of $100,000 were purchased by the Reporting Person on May 4, 2016 and August 3, 2016 pursuant to a Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, dated as of September 22, 2014, as amended (the "Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement"), between the Issuer and the investors party thereto. These notes were convertible by the Reporting Person starting December 16, 2017 through December 31, 2017. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On September 19, 2016, the Issuer entered into a Second Omnibus Amendment (the "Amendment") between the Issuer and the investors party thereto, to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, which granted the Issuer the option, exercisable at any time after September 1, 2016, to mandatorily convert all notes issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement into shares of the Issuer's common stock at $5.00 per share (subject to certain adjustments) (the "Mandatory Conversion"). On September 19, 2016, the Issuer exercised its Mandatory Conversion option under the Amendment, and on September 21, 2016 caused the conversion of $100,000 in aggregate principal amount of the Reporting Person's notes, with accrued interest thereon of $1267.12, at a conversion price of $5.00 per share of common stock. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Two notes in the aggregate principal amount of $100,000 were purchased by the Reporting Person on May 4, 2016 and August 3, 2016 pursuant to a Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, dated as of September 22, 2014, as amended (the "Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement"), between the Issuer and the investors party thereto. These notes were convertible by the Reporting Person starting December 16, 2017 through December 31, 2017. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: On September 19, 2016, the Issuer entered into a Second Omnibus Amendment (the "Amendment") between the Issuer and the investors party thereto, to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement, which granted the Issuer the option, exercisable at any time after September 1, 2016, to mandatorily convert all notes issued pursuant to the Note and Warrant Purchase Agreement into shares of the Issuer's common stock at $5.00 per share (subject to certain adjustments) (the "Mandatory Conversion"). On September 19, 2016, the Issuer exercised its Mandatory Conversion option under the Amendment, and on September 21, 2016 caused the conversion of $100,000 in aggregate principal amount of the Reporting Person's notes, with accrued interest thereon of $1267.12, at a conversion price of $5.00 per share of common stock. F2 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2016 Filed Sep 23, 2016 22:06 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. CNSO · Entity 205 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,254 | $5.00 | $101,270.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-16-007356 · s104193_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carpenter George C IV · CIK 0001413989 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,208 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: All information provided herein has been adjusted where necessary to give effect to the 1-for-200 reverse stock split effected on September 21, 2016. F2 · ownership.direct: Securities are held in the name of George and Jill Carpenter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.