Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX · Entity 3821 | Director | February 04, 2019 | February 06, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC
Report date February 04, 2019 · Filed February 06, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.003 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 299 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-02-04 transaction · row 4
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2018-11-30 · Gift · Disposed 299 · Balance 299 Row 3 · 2019-02-04 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,187 · Balance 3,486 Row 4 · 2019-02-04 · Gift · Disposed 3,187 · Balance 299 |
| Common Stock, par value $0.003 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 19,059 |
Reported balance
After 2018-11-30 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-11-30 · Gift · Acquired 299 · Balance 19,059 |
| Common Stock, par value $0.003 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 22,246 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-04 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2019-02-04 · Gift · Acquired 3,187 · Balance 22,246 |
| Common Stock, par value $0.003 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 19,059 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-04 transaction · row 6
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2019-02-04 · Sale · Disposed 3,187 · Balance 19,059 F1: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $215.69 to $216.01. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.77 · Expires 2019-07-30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-04 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2019-02-04 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,187 · Balance 0 F2: The stock options were fully exercisable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $215.69 to $216.01. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer.
F2: The stock options were fully exercisable.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,187 | $0.00 Strike: $10.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,187 shares Expires 2019-07-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were fully exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 3,187 | $215.83 | $687,850.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 19,059 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $215.69 to $216.01. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 3,187 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 22,246 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 3,187 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 299 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 3,187 | $10.77 | $34,323.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,486 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 19,059 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2019 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-19-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 299 Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 16:04 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 598 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000986 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 598 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Company's 2012 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 16:04 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 259 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000986 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,760 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 16:04 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 259 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000986 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 700 | $205.58 | $143,904.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,501 F6 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $205.43 to $205.92. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 800 | $204.54 | $163,631.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 19,201 F5 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $204.09 to $205.00. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 500 | $203.54 | $101,771.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 20,001 F4 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $203.065 to $203.84. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 553 | $202.18 | $111,808.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 20,501 F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $202.00 to $202.80. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,401 | $205.68 | $493,846.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 21,054 F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $205.54 to $205.92. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,599 | $204.95 | $532,660.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 23,455 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $204.53 to $205.50. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 16:06 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,225 | $0.00 Strike: $9.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000137 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,225 shares Expires 2018-08-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were fully exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 16:06 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 523 | $198.34 | $103,730.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000137 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 26,054 F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $198.29 to $198.44. The price above reflects the weighted average transaction price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares transacted at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 16:06 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 3,702 | $197.93 | $732,751.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000137 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 26,577 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $197.2401 to $198.115. The price above reflects the weighted average transaction price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares transacted at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 16:06 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 4,225 | $9.72 | $41,067.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000137 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 30,279 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2018 16:06 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 259 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000137 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 26,054 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2018 16:06 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 259 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000137 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 518 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000618 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 518 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Company's 2012 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000618 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,795 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 16:22 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000618 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 16:07 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $16.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000094 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2017-08-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was fully exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 16:07 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,870 | $189.98 | $545,254.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,477 F2 · price: The transactions were executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $189.455 to $190.35. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 16:07 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,500 | $189.99 | $474,964.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 28,347 F1 · price: The transactions were executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $189.455 to $190.24. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 16:07 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 30,847 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 16:07 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 16:07 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 2,500 | $16.99 | $42,475.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,818 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Jan 9, 2017 16:14 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000027 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 28,347 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Jan 9, 2017 16:14 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000027 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOMACH DAVID G · CIK 0001212822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.