TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Cong Ning

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
158765
SEC CIK
0001740018

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Lifeward Ltd.RWLK · Entity 7620DirectorMarch 27, 2019March 29, 2019

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Lifeward Ltd.

Report date March 27, 2019 · Filed March 29, 2019 · Amendment

Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Ordinary Shares, par value NIS 0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectESOP144,403 Reported balance After 2019-03-27 transaction · row 1 Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-03-27 · Grant · Acquired 116,496 · Balance 144,403

F1: Represents 116,496 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on March 27, 2019 under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest in four equal quarterly instalments starting three months following the date of grant.

F2: Pursuant to the terms of the ReWalk 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan permitting the board of directors of ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the ?Company?) to adjust the number of shares underlying equity awards in connection with stock splits, reverse stock splits or similar corporate events, the number of Ordinary Shares underlying the RSUs is subject to adjustment in connection with the Company?s planned reverse stock split, which the Company intends to effect shortly following its receipt of shareholder approval for such split on March 27, 2019.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents 116,496 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on March 27, 2019 under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest in four equal quarterly instalments starting three months following the date of grant.

F2: Pursuant to the terms of the ReWalk 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan permitting the board of directors of ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the ?Company?) to adjust the number of shares underlying equity awards in connection with stock splits, reverse stock splits or similar corporate events, the number of Ordinary Shares underlying the RSUs is subject to adjustment in connection with the Company?s planned reverse stock split, which the Company intends to effect shortly following its receipt of shareholder approval for such split on March 27, 2019.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 27, 2019 Filed Mar 28, 2019 07:12 UTC Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 GrantOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share 116,496 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-005031 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cong Ning · CIK 0001740018 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · ESOP

Disclosed balance after: 144,403

F1 · shares: Represents 116,496 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on March 27, 2019 under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest in four equal quarterly instalments starting three months following the date of grant.

F2 · balance_after: Pursuant to the terms of the ReWalk 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan permitting the board of directors of ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the ?Company?) to adjust the number of shares underlying equity awards in connection with stock splits, reverse stock splits or similar corporate events, the number of Ordinary Shares underlying the RSUs is subject to adjustment in connection with the Company?s planned reverse stock split, which the Company intends to effect shortly following its receipt of shareholder approval for such split on March 27, 2019.

Read SEC document
March 27, 2019 Filed Mar 29, 2019 07:00 UTC Amendment Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 GrantOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share 116,496 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-005174 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cong Ning · CIK 0001740018 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · ESOP

Disclosed balance after: 144,403

F1 · shares: Represents 116,496 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on March 27, 2019 under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest in four equal quarterly instalments starting three months following the date of grant.

F2 · balance_after: Pursuant to the terms of the ReWalk 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan permitting the board of directors of ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the ?Company?) to adjust the number of shares underlying equity awards in connection with stock splits, reverse stock splits or similar corporate events, the number of Ordinary Shares underlying the RSUs is subject to adjustment in connection with the Company?s planned reverse stock split, which the Company intends to effect shortly following its receipt of shareholder approval for such split on March 27, 2019.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 09:23 UTC Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 GrantOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share 27,907 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001607962-18-000034 · wf-form4_152656336556418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cong Ning · CIK 0001740018 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · ESOP

Disclosed balance after: 27,907

F1 · shares: Represents 27,907 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.01 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on May 15, 2018 under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest in four equal quarterly installments starting three months following the date of grant.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.