Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ulta Beauty, Inc.ULTA · Entity 977 | Director | April 01, 2019 | April 02, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Ulta Beauty, Inc.
Report date April 01, 2019 · Filed April 02, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 220,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-04-01 · Sale · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 220,000 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $352.25 to $352.8649. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $352.25 to $352.8649. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 16:56 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $352.83 | $3,528,342.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-008177 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $352.25 to $352.8649. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 16:16 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,067 | $349.90 | $3,872,343.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007968 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,000 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 16:44 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,099 | $341.24 | $8,564,659.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007711 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,067 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $337.86 to $345.00. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 16:44 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,001 | $337.00 | $3,707,337.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007711 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,166 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $336.00 to $338.00. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 17:07 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $336.01 | $3,360,075.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007567 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,167 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $336.00 to $336.015. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 16:32 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $336.06 | $5,040,862.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007374 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,167 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $335.1726 to $337.00. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 16:32 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GiftCommon Stock | 333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007374 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,167 Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 18:04 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,794 | $287.25 | $1,951,547.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002902 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 303,500 F3 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $287.1363 to $287.5510. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 18:04 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $286.37 | $2,863,679.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002902 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,294 F2 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $286.0815 to $286.6544. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 18:04 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,484 | $284.91 | $4,126,677.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002902 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320,294 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $284.9081 to $284.9219. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 18:04 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,516 | $285.03 | $1,572,224.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002902 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 334,778 Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 18:15 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $288.35 | $2,018,479.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002564 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 340,294 Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 18:15 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,000 | $287.39 | $4,023,413.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002564 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,294 F2 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $287.0802 to $287.6932. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 18:15 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,000 | $286.32 | $4,008,447.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002564 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 361,294 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $286.0766 to $286.5588. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 20, 2018 16:20 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002939 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,500 Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2018 Filed Jun 25, 2018 16:27 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $250.32 | $250,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029788 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,294 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2018 Filed Jun 25, 2018 16:27 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GiftCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029788 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,294 F1 · price: Voluntary report of charitable gift of 4,000 shares on 6/21/2018. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2018 Filed Jun 25, 2018 16:27 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $252.01 | $630,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029788 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 380,294 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:39 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GiftCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029461 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 382,794 F2 · price: Voluntary report of charitable gift of 4,000 shares on 6/20/2018. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:39 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,900 | $250.57 | $2,731,216.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029461 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 386,794 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $250.4861 to $251.5063, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide Ulta Beauty, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities & Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 17:13 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GrantCommon Stock | 587 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027723 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 397,694 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of 587 restricted stock units, vesting 100% on 6/6/2019. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 19, 2018 16:15 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,000 | $231.04 | $1,848,331.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-019045 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 397,107 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 19, 2018 16:15 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,000 | $232.01 | $1,856,117.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-019045 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 405,107 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2018 Filed Apr 11, 2018 17:18 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,226 | $218.05 | $1,793,709.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-018213 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 413,107 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2018 Filed Apr 11, 2018 17:18 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $220.08 | $550,188.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-018213 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 421,333 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2018 Filed Apr 11, 2018 17:18 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $219.85 | $769,483.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-018213 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 423,833 Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2018 Filed Apr 11, 2018 17:18 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,774 | $213.11 | $1,656,747.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-018213 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 427,333 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 16:33 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-039488 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 435,107 F1 · price: Voluntary report of charitable gift of 7,330 shares on 6/12/2017. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 17:43 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $312.97 | $9,389,223.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-038188 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 442,437 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The actual sales price for these transactions ranged from $312.6854 to $313.5515. The reporting person will provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 18:03 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GrantCommon Stock | 408 | $306.72 | $125,141.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-037917 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 472,437 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of 408 restricted stock units, vesting 100% on 6/01/2018. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 28, 2017 18:44 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,400 | $281.52 | $1,801,742.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-023198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 472,029 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 19:31 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,101 | $285.33 | $1,455,485.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-021850 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 478,429 F2 · price: Weighted average price based on trades completed with prices between $285.33 to $288.99. Reporting person shall undertake to provide a report of the shares sold at each price within the range upon request of the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 19:31 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,900 | $288.65 | $1,414,386.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-021850 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 483,530 F1 · shares: The 4,900 shares of common stock sold by the reporting person on March 16, 2017 are a "matching" transaction under Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 with 4,900 of the shares of common stock purchased by the reporting person on September 19, 2016 for $234.41 per share. In accordance with Section 16, the reporting person has voluntarily disgorged to the issuer an aggregate short-swing profit of approximately $265,778. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 15, 2017 19:48 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $287.57 | $5,751,306.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-020936 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 488,430 F2 · price: Weighted average price based on trades completed with prices between $287.02 to $288.11. Reporting person shall undertake to provide a report of the shares sold at each price within the range upon request of the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2017 Filed Mar 15, 2017 19:48 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-020936 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 508,430 F1 · shares: Voluntary report of charitable gift of 1,100 shares of common stock on 3/14/2017. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2016 Filed Sep 20, 2016 18:57 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,000 | $234.41 | $1,406,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-142198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 509,530 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2016 Filed Sep 20, 2016 18:57 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $234.49 | $1,172,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-142198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 503,530 Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 17:24 UTC | Ulta Beauty, Inc. ULTA · Entity 977 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,000 | $246.97 | $2,716,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-140598 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eck Dennis K · CIK 0001412673 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 498,530 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The actual purchase prices for these transactions ranged from $246.92 to $247.00. The reporting person will provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.