TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Corprew Judith Page

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
158585
SEC CIK
0001740802

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
PATRIOT NATIONAL BANCORP INCPNBK · Entity 6625EVP, Chief Compliance & Risk OApril 01, 2019April 04, 2019

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

PATRIOT NATIONAL BANCORP INC

Report date April 01, 2019 · Filed April 04, 2019

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect2,026 Reported balance After 2019-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 473 · Balance 2,026

F1: On April 1, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 473 shares of the Issuer's common stock which vest annually in equal installments over three years (157 shares, 158 shares and 158 shares respectively as of December 31, 2019, 2020 and 2021).

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On April 1, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 473 shares of the Issuer's common stock which vest annually in equal installments over three years (157 shares, 158 shares and 158 shares respectively as of December 31, 2019, 2020 and 2021).

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 4, 2019 01:37 UTC PATRIOT NATIONAL BANCORP INC PNBK · Entity 6625 GrantCommon Stock 473 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-006549 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Corprew Judith Page · CIK 0001740802 · EVP, Chief Compliance & Risk O

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,026

F1 · shares: On April 1, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 473 shares of the Issuer's common stock which vest annually in equal installments over three years (157 shares, 158 shares and 158 shares respectively as of December 31, 2019, 2020 and 2021).

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.