Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INCAMN · Entity 4780 | Director | April 17, 2019 | April 19, 2019 |
| UNISYS CORPUIS · Entity 6360 | Director | February 12, 2018 | March 12, 2018 |
| WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC.WCG · Entity 152183 | Director | May 23, 2018 | May 24, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
Report date April 17, 2019 · Filed April 19, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 79,348 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,153 · Balance 47,388 F1: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Row 2 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,777 · Balance 50,165 F2: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on July 17, 2006. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Row 3 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,048 · Balance 54,213 F3: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 18, 2007. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Row 4 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,009 · Balance 60,222 F4: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 8, 2008. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Row 5 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,563 · Balance 69,785 F5: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 9, 2009. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Row 6 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,563 · Balance 79,348 F6: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 13, 2010. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,153 · Balance 0 F7: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F8: The RSUs were granted on April 18, 2018 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. The Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders was held on April 17, 2019. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row (2,153) vested on April 17, 2019. F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,777 · Balance 0 F10: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F11: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on July 17, 2006 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,048 · Balance 0 F10: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F12: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 18, 2007 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,009 · Balance 0 F10: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F13: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 8, 2008 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,563 · Balance 0 F10: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F14: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 9, 2009 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-17 transaction · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · 2019-04-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,563 · Balance 0 F10: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F15: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 13, 2010 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs").
F2: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on July 17, 2006. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors.
F3: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 18, 2007. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors.
F4: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 8, 2008. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors.
F5: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 9, 2009. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors.
F6: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 13, 2010. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors.
F7: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock.
F8: The RSUs were granted on April 18, 2018 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. The Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders was held on April 17, 2019. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row (2,153) vested on April 17, 2019.
F9: RSUs do not have an expiration date.
F10: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock.
F11: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on July 17, 2006 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
F12: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 18, 2007 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
F13: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 8, 2008 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
F14: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 9, 2009 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
F15: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 13, 2010 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
UNISYS CORP
Report date February 12, 2018 · Filed March 12, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 78,490 |
Reported balance
After 2018-02-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-02-12 · Grant · Acquired 14,635 · Balance 78,490 F1: Restricted stock units granted under the Unisys Corporation 2016 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units vested 100% on the date of grant, February 12, 2018, into shares of Unisys Corporation common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units granted under the Unisys Corporation 2016 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units vested 100% on the date of grant, February 12, 2018, into shares of Unisys Corporation common stock.
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC.
Report date May 23, 2018 · Filed May 24, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,553 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,017 · Balance 14,553 F1: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on May 24, 2017. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-23 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-05-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,017 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock. F3: The restricted stock units vested in full on May 23, 2018. Vested shares are delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 847 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-23 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-05-23 · Grant · Acquired 847 · Balance 847 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock. F4: The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of May 23, 2019 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on May 24, 2017.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock.
F3: The restricted stock units vested in full on May 23, 2018. Vested shares are delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest.
F4: The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of May 23, 2019 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,563 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 12 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,563 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F15 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 13, 2010 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,563 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 11 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,563 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F14 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 9, 2009 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,009 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,009 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F13 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 8, 2008 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,048 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on April 18, 2007 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,777 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,777 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs set forth in this row were granted on July 17, 2006 and vested in three tranches on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,153 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 18, 2018 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. The Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders was held on April 17, 2019. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row (2,153) vested on April 17, 2019. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,563 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,348 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · kind: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 13, 2010. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,563 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,785 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · kind: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 9, 2009. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,009 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,222 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · kind: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 8, 2008. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,213 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · kind: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on April 18, 2007. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,777 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,165 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The acquisition of Common Stock set forth in this row resulted from the deferred release of a RSU award granted on July 17, 2006. The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these RSUs until his retirement from the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:23 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025400 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,388 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2019 Filed Apr 8, 2019 20:54 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 8,224 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-023980 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,224 shares Expires 2019-04-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The SSARs set forth in this row were granted on April 9, 2009 pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan and vested on the one year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2019 Filed Apr 8, 2019 20:54 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,011 | $48.83 | $49,367.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-023980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,235 F1 · shares: A Stock-Settled Appreciation Right ("SSAR") entitles the Grantee to the right to receive shares of AMN's Common Stock ("Stock") having a value equal to the excess of the Fair Market Value of the closing price of the Stock on the trading day prior to the date of exercise over the Exercise Price multiplied by the number of SSARs exercised. The number set forth in this row represents the difference between the number of SSARs exercised (8,224) and the number of shares of Stock issued as a result of the exercise (7,213). Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2019 Filed Apr 8, 2019 20:54 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,224 | $6.00 | $49,344.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-023980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,246 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Dec 4, 2018 19:51 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $64.50 | $322,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-060778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,022 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 16:51 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 847 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-025540 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847 Underlying: Common Stock · 847 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of May 23, 2019 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of May 23, 2019 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 16:51 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-025540 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,017 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on May 23, 2018. Vested shares are delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on May 23, 2018. Vested shares are delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 16:51 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-025540 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,553 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on May 24, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 21:21 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025739 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,365 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs identified in this row were granted on April 18, 2017 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. The Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders was held on April 18, 2018. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row (i.e., 3,365) vested on April 18, 2018. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 21:21 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025739 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,153 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs identified in this row were granted on April 18, 2018 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 21:21 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025739 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,022 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 23:21 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 5,168 | $0.00 Strike: $16.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-012628 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,168 shares Expires 2018-04-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Appreciation Rights set forth in this row were granted on April 8, 2008 and vested over three years on the anniversary of the grant date in increments of 33%, 34% and 33%, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 23:21 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,480 | $56.50 | $83,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-012628 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,657 F1 · shares: A Stock-Settled Appreciation Right ("SSAR") entitles the Grantee to the right to receive shares of the Company's Common Stock ("Stock") having a value equal to the excess of the Fair Market Value of the closing price of the Stock on the trading day prior to the date of exercise over the Exercise Price multiplied by the number of SSARs exercised. This number set forth in this row represents the difference between the number of SSARs exercised (5,168) and the number of shares of Stock issued as a result of the exercise (3,688). Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 23:21 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,168 | $16.18 | $83,618.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-012628 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,137 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 18:42 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011102 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,490 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted under the Unisys Corporation 2016 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units vested 100% on the date of grant, February 12, 2018, into shares of Unisys Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 2, 2017 00:24 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,257 | $50.25 | $63,164.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-063327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,969 Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 2, 2017 00:24 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,743 | $50.28 | $439,554.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-063327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,226 F1 · price: The price reported in this row represents a weighted average price of $50.275 per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.25 to $50.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 16:34 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $175.45 | $280,724.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-024686 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,536 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 16:34 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | SaleCommon Stock | 126 | $175.36 | $22,095.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-024686 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,136 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 16:34 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | SaleCommon Stock | 274 | $175.40 | $48,059.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-024686 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,262 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 18:26 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022418 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,017 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,017 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of May 24, 2018 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Shares will be delivered to the reporting person upon vest. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of May 24, 2018 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Shares will be delivered to the reporting person upon vest. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 18:26 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022418 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,644 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WCG common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on May 24, 2017. Vested shares are delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on May 24, 2017. Vested shares are delivered to the Reporting Person upon vest. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 18:26 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022418 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,536 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on May 25, 2016. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 18:07 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-027649 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,793 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Units were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units identified in this row were granted on April 20, 2016 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2017 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The Company's 2017 Annual Meeting of Stockholders was held on April 19, 2017. Accordingly, the number of Restricted Stock Units identified in this row (i.e. 3,793) vested on April 19, 2017. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 18:07 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-027649 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,969 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 18:07 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-027649 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,365 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,365 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Units were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units identified in this row were granted on April 18, 2017 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 00:46 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $41.25 | $412,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-016172 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,176 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 00:46 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $41.60 | $208,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-016172 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,176 F1 · price: The price reported in this row represents a weighted average price of $41.6002 per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.60 to $41.605, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 00:10 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 3,482 | $0.00 Strike: $24.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014967 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,482 shares Expires 2017-04-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 00:10 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,063 | $42.13 | $86,903.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014967 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,176 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 00:10 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,482 | $24.95 | $86,875.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014967 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,239 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2017 19:45 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-005346 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,855 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted under the Unisys Corporation 2016 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units vested 100% on the date of grant, February 9, 2017, into shares of Unisys Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 16:21 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $129.00 | $258,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087403 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,892 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 16:21 UTC | WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC. WCG · Entity 152183 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $128.50 | $128,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087403 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Paul E · CIK 0001363498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,892 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.