TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Michael P. McMasters

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
156238
SEC CIK
0001228533

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

No balances currently tracked through insider filings.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP

Report date February 26, 2019 · Filed July 03, 2019 · Amendment

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-07-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect122,969 Reported balance After 2019-02-26 transaction · row 1 Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-02-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,117 · Balance 122,969

F1: As reported on February 28, 2019, 10,180 shares of common stock were earned pursuant to a performance share agreement in place with the reporting individual. Accordingly, 4,117 shares of Chesapeake stock were utilized to satisfy the tax liability associated with the incentive award (4,117 shares to cover the tax liability + 6,063 shares of Chesapeake common stock issued = 10,180 total shares comprising the incentive award).

F2: Of these shares, 45,256 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirect401k Plan20,603 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2019-02-26 · row 2 Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 20,603

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Spouse57 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2019-02-26 · row 3 Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 57

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: As reported on February 28, 2019, 10,180 shares of common stock were earned pursuant to a performance share agreement in place with the reporting individual. Accordingly, 4,117 shares of Chesapeake stock were utilized to satisfy the tax liability associated with the incentive award (4,117 shares to cover the tax liability + 6,063 shares of Chesapeake common stock issued = 10,180 total shares comprising the incentive award).

F2: Of these shares, 45,256 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 23:52 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 GrantCommon Stock 10,180 $90.69 $923,224.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-19-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,086

F1 · shares: A portion of these shares will be withheld to account for the payment of the tax liability associated with the issuance of the shares. Such tax liability has not been determined. The tax liability, when determined, will be reflected on an amendment to this Form 4 or a subsequently filed Form 4.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 45,256 deferred stock units, of which 204 were acquired for the reporting person since the last filing through reinvestment of dividends pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. Deferred stock units will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 18:13 UTC Amendment CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,117 $90.69 $373,370.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-19-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Former President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,969

F1 · shares: As reported on February 28, 2019, 10,180 shares of common stock were earned pursuant to a performance share agreement in place with the reporting individual. Accordingly, 4,117 shares of Chesapeake stock were utilized to satisfy the tax liability associated with the incentive award (4,117 shares to cover the tax liability + 6,063 shares of Chesapeake common stock issued = 10,180 total shares comprising the incentive award).

F2 · balance_after: Of these shares, 45,256 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 22:09 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 GrantCommon Stock 276 $75.70 $20,893.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,702

F1 · balance_after: Shares awarded to the reporting individual upon becoming a non-employee Director on January 2, 2019. The reporting person retired as President and CEO from Chesapeake Utilities Corporation effective December 31, 2018 but will continue to be a Director on the Company's Board.

F2 · balance_after: Of these shares,45,503 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 402 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 308 $75.60 $23,284.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,024

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 100 $75.55 $7,555.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,332

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 200 $75.45 $15,090.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,432

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 200 $75.40 $15,080.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,632

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 1,100 $75.35 $82,885.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,832

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 400 $75.25 $30,100.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 117,932

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 100 $75.20 $7,520.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,332

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 300 $75.10 $22,530.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,432

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 200 $75.05 $15,010.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,732

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:57 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 4,143 $75.00 $310,725.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,932

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,651 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 190 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 20:25 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 GrantCommon Stock 9,959 $68.85 $685,677.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 126,956

F1 · shares: A portion of these shares will be withheld to account for the payment of the tax liability associated with the issuance of the shares. Such tax liability has not been determined. The tax liability, when determined, will be reflected on an amendment to this Form 4 or a subsequently filed Form 4.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 189 shares that were acquired for the reporting person since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

F3 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,461 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 19:33 UTC Amendment CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,071 $68.85 $280,288.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-18-000041 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,885

F1 · shares: As reported on February 28, 2018, 9,959 shares were awarded to the reporting person on February 26, 2018. This Amendment is to disclose the tax liability of 4,071 shares associated with the shares award.

F2 · balance_after: Of these shares, 44,461 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 22 $74.85 $1,646.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,438

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 100 $74.80 $7,480.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,460

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 810 $74.75 $60,547.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,560

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 568 $74.65 $42,401.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 117,370

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 600 $74.60 $44,760.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 117,938

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 1,600 $74.55 $119,280.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,538

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 500 $74.50 $37,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,138

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $74.40 $74,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,638

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 200 $74.35 $14,870.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,638

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
June 23, 2017 Filed Jun 27, 2017 21:06 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 SaleCommon Stock 100 $74.25 $7,425.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Michael P. McMasters · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,838

F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,901 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock. Includes 191 shares that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Automatic Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 02:13 UTC CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 GrantCommon Stock 12,951 $67.40 $872,897.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MCMASTERS MICHAEL P · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,647

F1 · shares: A portion of these shares will be withheld to account for the payment of the tax liability associated with the issuance of the shares. Such tax liability has not been determined. The tax liability, when determined, will be reflected on an amendment to this Form 4 or a subsequently filed Form 4.

F2 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,710 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2017 Filed Jun 23, 2017 19:44 UTC Amendment CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,900 $67.40 $397,660.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228532-17-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MCMASTERS MICHAEL P · CIK 0001228533 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,747

F1 · shares: As reported on February 27, 2017, 12,951 shares were awarded to the reporting person on February 23, 2017. This Amendment is to disclose the tax liability of 5,900 shares associated with the shares award.

F2 · balance_after: Of these shares, 43,710 represent deferred stock units that will be settled on a one-for-one basis in common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.