Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TREES Corp (Colorado)CANN · Entity 9666 | Director | July 29, 2019 | July 31, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TREES Corp (Colorado)
Report date July 29, 2019 · Filed July 31, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.55 · Expires 2024-07-29 | Direct | 75,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-29 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 75,000 · Balance 75,000 F2: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1: 100% of the options vest over a one-year period. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the options vest over a one-year period.
F2: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 20:54 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-19-005605 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2024-07-29 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the options vest over a one-year period. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2019 Filed Jun 6, 2019 18:35 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-19-004256 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2024-06-04 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the options vest immediately upon the grant date and 50% of the options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2019 Filed Apr 26, 2019 19:22 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-19-003029 · levin-form4_042419.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2024-04-24 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2019 Filed Jan 23, 2019 17:43 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-19-000423 · levin.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2024-01-21 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2018 Filed Oct 16, 2018 20:21 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-005472 · levin-form4_101318.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2023-10-13 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2018 Filed Sep 24, 2018 17:22 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-004927 · levin-form4_092018.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2023-09-20 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 19:55 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.71 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-002919 · levin-form4_062718.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2023-06-27 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 18:18 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-001400 · levin-form4_033018.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2023-03-30 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2017 Filed Dec 26, 2017 16:16 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-005993 · levin-form4_122117.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-12-21 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2017 Filed Sep 29, 2017 16:50 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-004885 · levin-form4_092817.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-09-28 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest on the one year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 16:15 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-003365 · levin-form4_062017.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-20 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 18:36 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-001917 · levin-form4_033117.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-03-31 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 17:25 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-000081 · levin-form4_123016.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-12-30 F2 · price: The reporting person obtained the listed securities pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 18:10 UTC | TREES Corp (Colorado) CANN · Entity 9666 | GrantOption · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-152214 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levin Duncan · CIK 0001690950 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2021-11-22 F1 · shares: The options vest over a one year period. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.