organization · Reporting owner
GSO COF Facility LLC
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Change Healthcare Inc.
Report date October 03, 2022 · Filed October 05, 2022
Jointly reported with BLACKSTONE ALTERNATIVE CREDIT ADVISORS LP, GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Inc., Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-10-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-03 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 59,040,668 · Balance 0 F1: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax. F2: These securities are directly held by BCP Summit Holdings L.P. The general partner of BCP Summit Holdings L.P. is BCP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. The general partner of BCP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. F5: Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is Blackstone Inc. ("Blackstone"). F7: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F10: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-03 transaction · row 2
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,434 · Balance 0 F1: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax. F3: These securities are directly held by BFIP Summit Holdings L.P. The general partner of BFIP Summit Holdings L.P. is BFIP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. The general partner of BFIP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. F5: Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is Blackstone Inc. ("Blackstone"). F7: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F10: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-03 transaction · row 3
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 574,151 · Balance 0 F1: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax. F4: These securities are directly held by GSO COF Facility LLC. F6: The collateral manager of GSO COF Facility LLC is Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP. GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. is the special limited partner of Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP with the investment and voting power over the securities beneficially owned by Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP. The sole member of GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. is Blackstone Holdings I L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings I L.P. is Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. is Blackstone. F7: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F10: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax.
F2: These securities are directly held by BCP Summit Holdings L.P. The general partner of BCP Summit Holdings L.P. is BCP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. The general partner of BCP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C.
F3: These securities are directly held by BFIP Summit Holdings L.P. The general partner of BFIP Summit Holdings L.P. is BFIP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. The general partner of BFIP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C.
F4: These securities are directly held by GSO COF Facility LLC.
F5: Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is Blackstone Inc. ("Blackstone").
F6: The collateral manager of GSO COF Facility LLC is Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP. GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. is the special limited partner of Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP with the investment and voting power over the securities beneficially owned by Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP. The sole member of GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. is Blackstone Holdings I L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings I L.P. is Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. is Blackstone.
F7: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman.
F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4.
F9: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person.
F10: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 20:30 UTC | Change Healthcare Inc. CHNG · Entity 15437 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 574,151 | $25.75 | $14,784,388.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-033000 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GSO COF Facility LLC · CIK 0001495293 · 10% owner Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP · CIK 0001362495 · 10% owner GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. · CIK 0001464624 · 10% owner Blackstone Holdings I L.P. · CIK 0001464694 · 10% owner Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001464695 · 10% owner Blackstone Inc. · CIK 0001393818 · 10% owner Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. · CIK 0001404071 · 10% owner SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A · CIK 0001070844 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax. F4 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by GSO COF Facility LLC. F6 · ownership.nature: The collateral manager of GSO COF Facility LLC is Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP. GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. is the special limited partner of Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP with the investment and voting power over the securities beneficially owned by Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP. The sole member of GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. is Blackstone Holdings I L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings I L.P. is Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. is Blackstone. F7 · ownership.nature: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F10 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 20:30 UTC | Change Healthcare Inc. CHNG · Entity 15437 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,434 | $25.75 | $139,925.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-033000 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GSO COF Facility LLC · CIK 0001495293 · 10% owner Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP · CIK 0001362495 · 10% owner GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. · CIK 0001464624 · 10% owner Blackstone Holdings I L.P. · CIK 0001464694 · 10% owner Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001464695 · 10% owner Blackstone Inc. · CIK 0001393818 · 10% owner Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. · CIK 0001404071 · 10% owner SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A · CIK 0001070844 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by BFIP Summit Holdings L.P. The general partner of BFIP Summit Holdings L.P. is BFIP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. The general partner of BFIP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. F5 · ownership.nature: Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is Blackstone Inc. ("Blackstone"). F7 · ownership.nature: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F10 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 20:30 UTC | Change Healthcare Inc. CHNG · Entity 15437 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 59,040,668 | $25.75 | $1,520,297,201.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-033000 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GSO COF Facility LLC · CIK 0001495293 · 10% owner Blackstone Alternative Credit Advisors LP · CIK 0001362495 · 10% owner GSO Advisor Holdings L.L.C. · CIK 0001464624 · 10% owner Blackstone Holdings I L.P. · CIK 0001464694 · 10% owner Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001464695 · 10% owner Blackstone Inc. · CIK 0001393818 · 10% owner Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. · CIK 0001404071 · 10% owner SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A · CIK 0001070844 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On October 3, 2022, UnitedHealth Group Incorporated ("UnitedHealth Group") acquired Change Healthcare Inc. (the "Issuer") pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of January 5, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, UnitedHealth Group and Cambridge Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group ("Merger Sub"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $25.75 per share in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding tax. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly held by BCP Summit Holdings L.P. The general partner of BCP Summit Holdings L.P. is BCP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. The general partner of BCP Summit Holdings GP L.L.C. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. F5 · ownership.nature: Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. The general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is Blackstone Inc. ("Blackstone"). F7 · ownership.nature: The sole holder of the Series II preferred stock of Blackstone is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F10 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.