Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Northwest BancorpFNWB · Entity 6726 | Director · FNWB President and CEO | November 06, 2019 | November 18, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
First Northwest Bancorp
Report date November 06, 2019 · Filed November 18, 2019 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 14,303 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2019-11-07 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2019-11-06 · Sale · Disposed 5,382 · Balance 15,761 F1: These shares were inadvertently combined with 1,458 shares on the original filed Form 4 that were actually sold on November 7, 2019. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects that only 5,382 shares were sold on November 6, 2019. F2: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 6, 2019 with prices ranging from $17.62 to $17.815, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.7174. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects the price range and weighted average price for 5,382 shares sold on November 6, 2019. F3: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Row 2 · 2019-11-07 · Sale · Disposed 1,458 · Balance 14,303 F4: These shares were inadvertently combined with 5,382 shares that were sold on November 6, 2019 as reported on the original filed Form 4. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects 1,458 shares sold on November 7, 2019. F5: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 7, 2019 with prices ranging from $17.54 to $17.75, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.6199. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. F3: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-11-06 · row 3
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 30,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were inadvertently combined with 1,458 shares on the original filed Form 4 that were actually sold on November 7, 2019. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects that only 5,382 shares were sold on November 6, 2019.
F2: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 6, 2019 with prices ranging from $17.62 to $17.815, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.7174. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects the price range and weighted average price for 5,382 shares sold on November 6, 2019.
F3: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time.
F4: These shares were inadvertently combined with 5,382 shares that were sold on November 6, 2019 as reported on the original filed Form 4. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects 1,458 shares sold on November 7, 2019.
F5: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 7, 2019 with prices ranging from $17.54 to $17.75, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.6199. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 23:52 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,991 | $17.29 | $51,720.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000077 · wf-form4_157386195236234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 1,059 F4 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $17.2800 to $17.3000, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.2919. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. F2 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 23:52 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,873 | $17.21 | $118,290.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000077 · wf-form4_157386195236234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,050 F3 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $17.1500 to $17.2800, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.2109. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. F2 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 23:52 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,217 | $17.10 | $20,810.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000077 · wf-form4_157386195236234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 10,923 F2 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 23:52 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,163 | $17.25 | $37,311.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000077 · wf-form4_157386195236234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,140 F1 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $17.0500 to $17.5500, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.2501. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. F2 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2019 22:29 UTC Amendment | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,458 | $17.62 | $25,689.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000079 · wf-form4a_157411616788597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 14,303 F4 · shares: These shares were inadvertently combined with 5,382 shares that were sold on November 6, 2019 as reported on the original filed Form 4. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects 1,458 shares sold on November 7, 2019. F5 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 7, 2019 with prices ranging from $17.54 to $17.75, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.6199. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. F3 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 00:54 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,840 | $17.70 | $121,044.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000075 · wf-form4_157360648239574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 14,303 F1 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $17.6199 to $17.7174, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.6966. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. F2 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2019 22:29 UTC Amendment | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,382 | $17.72 | $95,355.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000079 · wf-form4a_157411616788597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 15,761 F1 · shares: These shares were inadvertently combined with 1,458 shares on the original filed Form 4 that were actually sold on November 7, 2019. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects that only 5,382 shares were sold on November 6, 2019. F2 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 6, 2019 with prices ranging from $17.62 to $17.815, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.7174. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. The amended Form 4 correctly reflects the price range and weighted average price for 5,382 shares sold on November 6, 2019. F3 · balance_after: Consists of units held in the First Federal Savings and Loan Association of Port Angeles 401(k) Plan, which consists of shares of the Issuer's common stock and a liquidity cash component. As a result, the number of underlying shares may fluctuate from time to time. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 1, 2019 23:50 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,538 | $17.40 | $531,345.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000071 · wf-form4_157265219324491.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · FNWB President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · balance_after: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $17.25 to $17.43, resulting in a weighted average price of $17.3995. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Issuer, the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 19:05 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,821 | $16.41 | $79,112.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-19-000039 · wf-form4_156269912843522.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,538 Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 23:55 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,821 | $16.23 | $78,244.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556727-18-000023 · wf-form4_153135333769671.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,359 Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2017 Filed Jul 10, 2017 19:21 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 4,820 | $16.00 | $77,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939057-17-000305 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hueth Laurence J. · CIK 0001622975 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,180 F1 · kind: Reflects vesting of 15,000 shares of restricted stock of which 4,820 shares were withheld at the election of the Reporting Person for Issuer to pay the value of the vested shares to tax authorities for Reporting Person's account. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.