Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acreage Holdings, Inc.ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | Director | July 12, 2022 | July 14, 2022 |
| Blackstone Inc.BX · Entity 2861 | Director | June 21, 2023 | June 22, 2023 |
| Travel & Leisure Co.WYN · Entity 4045 | Director | May 03, 2018 | May 07, 2018 |
| WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC.WH · Entity 3874 | Director | July 26, 2019 | July 30, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Acreage Holdings, Inc.
Report date July 12, 2022 · Filed July 14, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 542,390 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-12 · Grant · Acquired 267,813 · Balance 542,390 |
Blackstone Inc.
Report date June 21, 2023 · Filed June 22, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 179,770 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-21 · Grant · Acquired 2,339 · Balance 179,770 F1: Granted under the Amended and Restated 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted shares will vest, and the underlying shares will be delivered, on June 21, 2024 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Inc. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Granted under the Amended and Restated 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted shares will vest, and the underlying shares will be delivered, on June 21, 2024 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Inc.
Travel & Leisure Co.
Report date May 03, 2018 · Filed May 07, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 78,504 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-03 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-03 · Grant · Acquired 763 · Balance 78,504 F1: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,304 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-05-03 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,304 F2: Restricted stock units as previously reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSolely Owned Holding Company | 4,417 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-05-03 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 4,417 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors.
F2: Restricted stock units as previously reported.
WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC.
Report date July 26, 2019 · Filed July 30, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 87,227 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-26 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-07-26 · Grant · Acquired 1,141 · Balance 87,227 F1: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2: Includes deferred stock units previously reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,738 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-07-26 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,738 F3: Restricted stock units previously reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSolely Owned Holding Company | 4,417 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-07-26 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 4,417 F4: Shares of common stock previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors.
F2: Includes deferred stock units previously reported.
F3: Restricted stock units previously reported.
F4: Shares of common stock previously reported.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 21, 2023 Filed Jun 22, 2023 17:29 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,339 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-039138 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,770 F1 · kind: Granted under the Amended and Restated 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted shares will vest, and the underlying shares will be delivered, on June 21, 2024 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Inc. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 19:29 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 267,813 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-014028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 542,390 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2022 Filed Jun 22, 2022 18:00 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,273 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-038741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,431 F1 · kind: Granted under the Amended and Restated 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted shares will vest, and the underlying shares will be delivered, on June 21, 2023 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Inc. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2021 Filed Jun 22, 2021 17:19 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042456 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,158 F1 · kind: Granted under the Amended and Restated 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted shares will vest, and the underlying shares will be delivered, on June 21, 2022 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of The Blackstone Group Inc. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:21 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 19,512 | $0.00 Strike: $2.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000355 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,512 Underlying: Common Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares · 19,512 shares Expires 2025-12-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest ratably over the subsequent four quarters. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:21 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 19,841 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000355 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,577 F2 · balance_after: Pursuant to the Amended Arrangement between Canopy Growth Corporation and Acreage Holdings, Inc., implemented on September 23, 2020, Acreage's articles have been amended to create new Class E subordinate voting shares (the "Fixed Shares"), Class D subordinate voting shares (the "Floating Shares") and Class F multiple voting shares (the "Fixed Multiple Shares"). Each existing Class A subordinate voting share of Acreage (each, a "Subordinate Voting Share") has been exchanged for 0.7 of a Fixed Share and 0.3 of a Floating Share, each existing Class B proportionate voting share (each, a "Proportionate Voting Share") has been exchanged for 28 Fixed Shares and 12 Floating Shares and each existing Class C multiple share (each, a "Multiple Voting Share") has been exchanged for 0.7 of a Fixed Multiple Share and 0.3 of a Floating Share. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:21 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares | 169,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000355 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 278,685 F1 · shares: 78,049 of the RSUs vest ratably over the subsequent four quarters. F2 · balance_after: Pursuant to the Amended Arrangement between Canopy Growth Corporation and Acreage Holdings, Inc., implemented on September 23, 2020, Acreage's articles have been amended to create new Class E subordinate voting shares (the "Fixed Shares"), Class D subordinate voting shares (the "Floating Shares") and Class F multiple voting shares (the "Fixed Multiple Shares"). Each existing Class A subordinate voting share of Acreage (each, a "Subordinate Voting Share") has been exchanged for 0.7 of a Fixed Share and 0.3 of a Floating Share, each existing Class B proportionate voting share (each, a "Proportionate Voting Share") has been exchanged for 28 Fixed Shares and 12 Floating Shares and each existing Class C multiple share (each, a "Multiple Voting Share") has been exchanged for 0.7 of a Fixed Multiple Share and 0.3 of a Floating Share. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 17:22 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-038543 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,007 F1 · kind: Granted under the Amended and Restated 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted shares will vest, and the underlying shares will be delivered, on June 21, 2021 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of The Blackstone Group Inc. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 17:47 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRGF · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class A Subordinate Voting Shares | 41,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-004731 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 363,910 F1 · shares: RSUs vest 100% on February 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 17:02 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,141 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-014947 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,227 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes deferred stock units previously reported. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 17:59 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-013526 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,086 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan upon vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units on July 1, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes deferred stock units previously reported. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2019 Filed Jun 25, 2019 18:17 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 4,651 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039012 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,375 F1 · kind: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on June 21, 2020 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 21:29 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 621 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-011446 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,642 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan upon vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units on June 1, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes deferred stock units previously reported. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 16:05 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-008706 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,021 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes deferred stock units previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2019 Filed Mar 1, 2019 21:31 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,906 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-003835 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,780 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on February 27, 2019 under the Registrant's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of February 27, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a Director. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 20:20 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-002907 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,833 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Dec 4, 2018 18:59 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,951 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-021584 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,597 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on November 30, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 19:48 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-019330 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,646 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2018 Filed Aug 6, 2018 21:27 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-049949 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,482 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2018 Filed Jun 22, 2018 21:55 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 4,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-039349 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,724 F1 · kind: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on June 21, 2019 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:34 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038139 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,746 F5 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on June 1, 2018 under the Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of June 1, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the Registrant. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:34 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038139 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,304 F4 · shares: Restricted stock units received on May 31, 2018 under the Plan in connection with the Spin-off. The units vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 30, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the Registrant, and (ii) the Registrant's termination of the reporting person's service without "cause" on or after December 31, 2018. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:34 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038139 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,872 F3 · shares: Restricted stock units received on May 31, 2018 under the Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Plan") in connection with the Spin-off. The units vest in full on the earliest of (i) November 30, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the Registrant, (ii) the Registrant's termination of the reporting person's service without "cause," and (iii) the date on which such units would have vested in accordance with the terms of the existing award agreement, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the Registrant. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:34 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 78,504 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038139 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,504 F2 · shares: Deferred stock units received in connection with the Spin-off. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:34 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038139 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Solely Owned Holding Company Disclosed balance after: 4,417 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock received in the May 31, 2018 pro rata distribution of shares of the Registrant by Wyndham Destinations, Inc. to its stockholders (the "Spin-off"). Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2018 Filed May 7, 2018 19:40 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 763 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-008898 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,504 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 19:54 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-003967 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,304 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted under the Wyndham Worldwide Corporation 2006 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the closing date of the Registrant's proposed spin-off transaction plus thirty days or December 31, 2019 (each, a Vesting Date), subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the Corporation or the company to be spun-off from the date of grant through the Vesting Date; provided that if the reporting person retires or the reporting person's service is terminated on a date that is on or after December 31, 2018 and prior to the Vesting Date, such units shall fully vest as of the termination date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Restricted stock units as previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2018 18:24 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,228 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-003683 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,741 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Wyndham Worldwide Corporation 2006 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on February 27, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Includes deferred stock units as previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 21:33 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 657 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-002907 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,513 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2017 Filed Oct 30, 2017 18:07 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-017865 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,856 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 20:31 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 756 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-014168 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,106 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2017 Filed Jun 23, 2017 17:36 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 4,546 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-041737 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,092 F1 · kind: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on June 21, 2018 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 18:20 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-007665 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,350 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 20:39 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | SaleCommon Stock | 421 | $83.01 | $34,947.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003717 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Wyndham Worldwide Corporation, any security holder of Wyndham Worldwide Corporation or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 20:39 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,201 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003717 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,050 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted under the Wyndham Worldwide Corporation 2006 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of February 27, 2017, subject to the reporting person's continued employment. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Restricted stock units as previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 20:09 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003587 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,507 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Wyndham Worldwide Corporation 2006 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on February 27, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes deferred stock units as previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 21, 2017 18:13 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 845 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-002904 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,259 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2016 Filed Oct 31, 2016 18:15 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYN · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-16-040673 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,414 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2016 Filed Jun 23, 2016 18:17 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 5,867 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-129412 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,546 F1 · kind: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on June 21, 2017 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. F2 · balance_after: Includes 57 Blackstone common units issued on October 1, 2015 as an anti-dilution adjustment in connection with the spin-off of PJT Partners Inc. by The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2015 Filed Jun 23, 2015 20:29 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 3,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-15-055763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,622 F1 · kind: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on June 21, 2016 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2014 Filed Jun 24, 2014 17:57 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 4,469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-14-024922 · rrd412246.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,066 F1 · kind: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on June 21, 2015 subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2013 Filed Jun 25, 2013 17:26 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 7,344 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-13-036603 · rrd384244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,597 F1 · security: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on 6/21/2014 subject to Mr. Mulroney's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2012 Filed Sep 20, 2012 17:12 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 8,211 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-12-051614 · rrd356293.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,253 F1 · security: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred, restricted units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on 6/21/2013 subject to Mr. Mulroney's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2011 Filed Jun 22, 2011 16:36 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 6,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-11-037830 · rrd316067.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,042 F1 · security: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred, restricted common units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on 06/21/2012, subject to Mr. Mulroney's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2010 Filed Jan 28, 2011 16:56 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-11-005815 · rrd298827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 F1 · security: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, these deferred, restricted common units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, on 06/21/2011, subject to Mr. Mulroney's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2008 Filed Aug 6, 2008 13:26 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partner interests | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-046475 · rrd215032.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,000 F1 · security: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan. These deferred, restricted common units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, in equal installments on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of Mr. Mulroney's appointment as a member of the Board of Directors, subject to his continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2007 Filed Jun 25, 2007 21:43 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | PurchaseCommon Units representing limited partnership interests | 100,000 | $31.00 | $3,100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000893750-07-000257 · mulroney_form4ex.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,000 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2007 Filed Jun 25, 2007 21:43 UTC | Blackstone Inc. BX · Entity 2861 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partnership interests | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000893750-07-000257 · mulroney_form4ex.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULRONEY BRIAN · CIK 0001128476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · security: Granted under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan. These deferred, restricted common units will vest, and the underlying common units will be delivered, in equal installments on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to Mr. Mulroney's continued service on the board of directors of Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., the general partner of The Blackstone Group L.P. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.