Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GLACIER BANCORP, INC.GBCI · Entity 3799 | Director | February 15, 2020 | February 19, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GLACIER BANCORP, INC.
Report date February 15, 2020 · Filed February 19, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 61,639 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-15 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-02-15 · Grant · Acquired 378 · Balance 61,639 F1: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectIRA | 1,756 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-02-15 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,756 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWife's IRA | 1,893 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-02-15 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,893 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWife | 1,862 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-02-15 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 1,862 F2: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan.
F2: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 15, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 21:35 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-20-000009 · wf-form4_158214811792784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Herron Dallas I · CIK 0001438573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,639 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 23:48 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-19-000010 · wf-form4_155062008280588.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Herron Dallas I · CIK 0001438573 · Director · CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,913 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 22:20 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 754 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-18-000016 · wf-form4_151916523920745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Herron Dallas I · CIK 0001438573 · Director · CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,673 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 21:59 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-17-000017 · wf-form4_148736873989742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Herron Dallas I · CIK 0001438573 · Director · CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,523 F1 · shares: Represents shares awarded in connection with a Restricted Stock Award Plan which vest immediately. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.