Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlantic Union Bankshares CorpAUB · Entity 3827 | Director | March 02, 2020 | March 04, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp
Report date March 02, 2020 · Filed March 04, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,412 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-02 · Grant · Acquired 140 · Balance 2,412 F1: Direct issue from Issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) | 22,490 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-03-02 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 22,490 F2: Includes shares in the reporting person's Non-Qualified Deferred Comp Plan that were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's prior filings. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Direct issue from Issuer.
F2: Includes shares in the reporting person's Non-Qualified Deferred Comp Plan that were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's prior filings.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 21:45 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000665 · form4-03042020_010320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,412 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 19:47 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001443 · form4-12042019_111218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 11,512 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 20:09 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000989 · form4-09052019_010948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 11,181 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 15:21 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-19-000151 · wf-form4_155966167912847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 10,835 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:19 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 351 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-19-000088 · wf-form4_155182072843517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 10,448 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 19:46 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000268 · wf-form4_154412557481377.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 10,097 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 6, 2018 19:45 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 391 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000216 · wf-form4_153626309632296.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 9,744 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2018 Filed Sep 6, 2018 19:45 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000216 · wf-form4_153626309632296.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,061 F2 · shares: Gift of UBSH Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 19:54 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 213 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000136 · wf-form4_152822847422436.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 9,353 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:55 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000078 · wf-form4_152027610395921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 9,140 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 21:50 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 232 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000240 · wf-form4_151251058996667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 8,906 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 6, 2017 20:10 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 279 | $31.33 | $8,741.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000172 · wf-form4_150472864449642.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 8,674 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on August 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 19:40 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 260 | $33.60 | $8,736.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000121 · wf-form4_149669159869024.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 8,395 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on May 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 20:58 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 241 | $36.26 | $8,738.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000045 · wf-form4_148857471527571.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 8,135 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on February 28, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 5, 2016 20:05 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 259 | $33.80 | $8,754.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-16-000342 · wf-form4_148096832657909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 7,894 F1 · kind: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on November 30, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2016 Filed Sep 6, 2016 15:15 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 314 | $27.83 | $8,738.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-16-000296 · wf-form4_147317489115347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong L. Bradford · CIK 0001504261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 7,635 F1 · kind: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on August 31, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.