Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANTERO RESOURCES CorpAR · Entity 3448 | Director | January 10, 2019 | January 14, 2019 |
| Antero Midstream Partners LPAM · Entity 159113 | Director | January 02, 2019 | January 04, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp
Report date January 10, 2019 · Filed January 14, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,749 |
Reported balance
After 2019-01-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-01-10 · Grant · Acquired 4,690 · Balance 30,749 |
| Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 40 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-10 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 40 F1: Represents shares of common stock purchased by a family member of the Reporting Person. All shares indicated as indirectly owned by the Reporting Person are included because of the Reporting Person's relation to the purchaser. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all shares reported except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock purchased by a family member of the Reporting Person. All shares indicated as indirectly owned by the Reporting Person are included because of the Reporting Person's relation to the purchaser. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all shares reported except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Antero Midstream Partners LP
Report date January 02, 2019 · Filed January 04, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Units representing limited partner interestsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,666 |
Reported balance
After 2019-01-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 1,137 · Balance 20,666 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.
Report date November 14, 2019 · Filed March 09, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-03-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-09 transaction · row 1
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 89,175 · Balance 0 F1: On May 8, 2019, Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Front Range TopCo, Inc. ("Parent") and Front Range BidCo, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). On March 9, 2020, Merger Sub merged with any into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $35 (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-11-14 transaction · row 2
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-11-14 · Gift · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 0 F2: Represents a gift by the Reporting Person of the number of shares reported |
| Restricted Stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-09 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-03-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,432 · Balance 0 F3: Each unvested Part C RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. F4: On January 6, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted the reported number of Part C RSUs that were unvested on the date of the Merger. Each such RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 8, 2019, Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Front Range TopCo, Inc. ("Parent") and Front Range BidCo, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). On March 9, 2020, Merger Sub merged with any into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $35 (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes.
F2: Represents a gift by the Reporting Person of the number of shares reported
F3: Each unvested Part C RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes.
F4: On January 6, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted the reported number of Part C RSUs that were unvested on the date of the Merger. Each such RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 9, 2020 11:38 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017140 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,432 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unvested Part C RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. F4 · price: On January 6, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted the reported number of Part C RSUs that were unvested on the date of the Merger. Each such RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 6, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted the reported number of Part C RSUs that were unvested on the date of the Merger. Each such RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 6, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted the reported number of Part C RSUs that were unvested on the date of the Merger. Each such RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each such RSU, to be paid in full to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2020, without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 9, 2020 11:38 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 89,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On May 8, 2019, Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Front Range TopCo, Inc. ("Parent") and Front Range BidCo, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). On March 9, 2020, Merger Sub merged with any into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $35 (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. F1 · price: On May 8, 2019, Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Front Range TopCo, Inc. ("Parent") and Front Range BidCo, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). On March 9, 2020, Merger Sub merged with any into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $35 (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and not including any required withholding of taxes. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2020 18:53 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-002394 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,432 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,432 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 31, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:36 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,479 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001857 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,479 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 4, 2019 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on December 31, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 4, 2019 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:36 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,479 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001857 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,175 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 27, 2019 Filed Dec 30, 2019 16:19 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,600 | $34.64 | $332,544.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-062113 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,696 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 11, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.60 to $34.68. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 27, 2019 16:22 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $34.60 | $3,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-062027 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,296 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 11, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2019 Filed Dec 27, 2019 16:22 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $34.60 | $10,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-062027 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,396 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 11, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Mar 9, 2020 11:38 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GiftCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Represents a gift by the Reporting Person of the number of shares reported Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2019 Filed Oct 21, 2019 16:27 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $34.31 | $686,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053695 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,696 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 11, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.30 to $34.31. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2019 Filed Oct 15, 2019 17:55 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $34.01 | $680,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053197 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,696 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 11, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.00 to $34.03. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Oct 7, 2019 16:54 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,479 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-052696 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,479 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,479 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on December 31, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 18:17 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,551 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051911 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,551 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 5, 2019 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on September 30, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 5, 2019 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on September 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 18:17 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,551 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051911 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,696 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2019 Filed Jul 8, 2019 17:52 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,551 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041455 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,551 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,551 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on September 30, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on September 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 18:37 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,971 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039846 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,971 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 5, 2019 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on June 28, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 5, 2019 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on June 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 18:37 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,971 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039846 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,145 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 17:44 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $32.67 | $490,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-036150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,174 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.66 to $32.68. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 18:28 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,971 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024158 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,971 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,971 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on June 30, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on June 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 16:26 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 3,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022481 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,806 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 31, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 23:31 UTC | ANTERO RESOURCES Corp AR · Entity 3448 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,690 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-001879 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,749 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 19:56 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 3,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001481 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,806 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,806 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 31, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 17:55 UTC | Antero Midstream Partners LP AM · Entity 159113 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partner interests | 1,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-000875 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,666 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 19:56 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001481 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,414 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 9, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on December 31, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 9, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 19:56 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,414 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001481 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,368 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 02:08 UTC | ANTERO RESOURCES Corp AR · Entity 3448 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 6,907 | $16.49 | $113,896.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-067067 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,059 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2018 Filed Oct 12, 2018 22:49 UTC | ANTERO RESOURCES Corp AR · Entity 3448 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,608 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-061875 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,966 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2018 Filed Oct 12, 2018 18:46 UTC | Antero Midstream Partners LP AM · Entity 159113 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partner interests | 735 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-061869 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,529 Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2018 Filed Oct 11, 2018 17:43 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-054818 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,414 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,414 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on December 31, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 17:36 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,038 | $33.95 | $35,240.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053339 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,954 F2 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 16, 2018. F3 · price: The shares were sold in one transaction at the price reported. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 17:36 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,307 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053339 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,307 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on September 28, 2018. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on September 28, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 17:36 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,307 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053339 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,992 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2018 Filed Jul 12, 2018 22:01 UTC | ANTERO RESOURCES Corp AR · Entity 3448 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-044893 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,358 Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2018 Filed Jul 12, 2018 18:02 UTC | Antero Midstream Partners LP AM · Entity 159113 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partner interests | 824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-044898 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,794 Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 17:34 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $38.50 | $96,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-042377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,685 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 16, 2018. F2 · price: The shares were sold in one transaction at the price reported. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 17:31 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,307 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-046276 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,307 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,307 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on September 30, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on September 30, 2018. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 15:22 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,096 | $37.41 | $41,001.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041494 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,185 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 16, 2018 designed, in part, to cover taxes for the vesting of shares. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 16:44 UTC Amendment | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041684 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,435 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on June 29, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on June 29, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 15:22 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,435 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041494 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,281 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 18:15 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $37.50 | $93,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025746 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,846 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 16, 2018. F2 · price: The shares were sold in one transaction at the price reported. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2018 Filed Apr 12, 2018 22:16 UTC | ANTERO RESOURCES Corp AR · Entity 3448 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-023751 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,122 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2018 Filed Apr 12, 2018 18:17 UTC | Antero Midstream Partners LP AM · Entity 159113 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partner interests | 1,002 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-023753 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,970 Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2018 Filed Apr 9, 2018 18:50 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-024425 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,435 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,435 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on June 29, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on June 29, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 15:22 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041494 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,435 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on June 29, 2018. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on June 29, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:17 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,037 | $34.00 | $35,258.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-023353 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,346 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 16, 2018 designed, in part, to cover taxes for the vesting of shares. F3 · price: The shares were sold in one transaction at the price reported. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:17 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock units · Derivative | 2,305 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-023353 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,305 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on March 31, 2018. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 5, 2018 the reporting person was granted Part C restricted stock units, which vested in full on March 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:17 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,305 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-023353 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,383 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2019 16:26 UTC | Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. ZAYO · Entity 150849 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,806 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022481 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,174 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Part C restricted stock unit converted into one share of Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 23:38 UTC | ANTERO RESOURCES Corp AR · Entity 3448 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-002115 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,688 Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 18:48 UTC | Antero Midstream Partners LP AM · Entity 159113 | GrantCommon Units representing limited partner interests | 805 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-002122 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Richard W. · CIK 0001587406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,968 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.