Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FORD MOTOR COF · Entity 1829 | Chief Financial Officer | April 15, 2020 | April 17, 2020 |
| Snap IncSNAP · Entity 3584 | Chief Financial Officer | January 16, 2019 | January 18, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FORD MOTOR CO
Report date April 15, 2020 · Filed April 17, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 219,093 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-04-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-04-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 152,089 · Balance 289,054 F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Row 2 · 2020-04-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 69,961 · Balance 219,093 F2: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover my income tax liability relating to the award vesting of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
| Ford Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 308,789 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-04-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 152,089 · Balance 308,789 F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F2: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover my income tax liability relating to the award vesting of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.
Snap Inc
Report date January 16, 2019 · Filed January 18, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,286,330 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-01-17 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-01-16 · Sale · Disposed 20,386 · Balance 2,290,834 F1: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") and the lapse of forfeiture restrictions of restricted stock awards granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.70 to $5.87 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Row 2 · 2019-01-17 · Sale · Disposed 4,504 · Balance 2,286,330 F3: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") and the lapse of forfeiture restrictions of restricted stock awards granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock.
F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.70 to $5.87 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 20:25 UTC | FORD MOTOR CO F · Entity 1829 | Exercise / conversionFord Stock Units · Derivative | 152,089 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-024816 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,789 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 152,089 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F1 · kind: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F1 · price: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 20:25 UTC | FORD MOTOR CO F · Entity 1829 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 69,961 | $5.03 | $351,903.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-024816 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,093 F2 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover my income tax liability relating to the award vesting of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 20:25 UTC | FORD MOTOR CO F · Entity 1829 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 152,089 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-024816 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,054 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F1 · price: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 21:19 UTC | FORD MOTOR CO F · Entity 1829 | GrantFord Stock Units · Derivative | 174,125 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-016914 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,125 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 174,125 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2020), 66% after two years, and in full after three years. F3 · kind: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2020), 66% after two years, and in full after three years. F3 · price: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2020), 66% after two years, and in full after three years. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2020), 66% after two years, and in full after three years. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2020), 66% after two years, and in full after three years. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 21:19 UTC | FORD MOTOR CO F · Entity 1829 | Tax withholdingNo securities owned. | 77,441 | $7.08 | $548,282.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-016914 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,965 F2 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover my income tax liability relating to the award vesting of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 21:19 UTC | FORD MOTOR CO F · Entity 1829 | GrantNo securities owned. | 214,406 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-016914 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,406 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. F1 · price: These shares were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2019 Filed Jan 18, 2019 19:10 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,504 | $5.72 | $25,762.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,286,330 F3 · shares: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2019 Filed Jan 18, 2019 19:10 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,386 | $5.77 | $117,600.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,290,834 F1 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") and the lapse of forfeiture restrictions of restricted stock awards granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.70 to $5.87 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 19:59 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 766 | $5.65 | $4,327.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-063589 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,311,220 F4 · shares: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 19:59 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 44,234 | $5.83 | $257,990.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-063589 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,311,986 F2 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.65 to $5.85 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 19:59 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,163,789 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-063589 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,356,220 F1 · shares: Represents shares issuable on settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Class A Common Stock. 1/48th of the RSUs shall vest after the reporting person completes each month of continuous service from December 15, 2018. If the reporting person dies while in continuous service, 100% of the RSUs will be deemed fully vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2018 Filed Nov 20, 2018 18:35 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 766 | $6.41 | $4,910.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-059568 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,192,431 F3 · shares: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2018 Filed Nov 20, 2018 18:35 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,034 | $6.47 | $84,284.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-059568 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,193,197 F1 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.45 to $6.48 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 23:30 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 766 | $7.19 | $5,507.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,206,231 F3 · shares: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 23:30 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 12,842 | $7.12 | $91,446.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,206,997 F1 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.08 to $7.195 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 23:09 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,504 | $9.08 | $40,896.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-051696 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,219,839 F3 · shares: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 23:09 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,619 | $9.29 | $80,073.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-051696 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224,343 F1 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.28 to $9.345 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 20, 2018 22:47 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,008 | $12.16 | $109,537.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-047682 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,232,962 F3 · shares: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2018 Filed Aug 20, 2018 22:47 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,447 | $12.43 | $104,986.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-047682 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,241,970 F1 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.2801 to $12.53 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 23:32 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,919 | $13.18 | $117,552.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-042931 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,417 F1 · shares: Represents the sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by the issuer to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.02 to $13.355 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 2, 2018 00:18 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | GrantOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-034882 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2028-05-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option will vest in 48 successive equal monthly installments upon the reporting person's completion of each month of continuous service from June 15, 2018. If the reporting person dies while in continuous service, 100% of the shares subject to the option will be deemed fully vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 2, 2018 00:18 UTC | Snap Inc SNAP · Entity 3584 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,259,336 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-034882 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Timothy R · CIK 0001739511 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,259,336 F1 · shares: Includes 1,196,369 shares issuable on settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Class A Common Stock. 1/48th of the RSUs shall vest after the reporting person completes each month of continuous service from June 15, 2018. If the reporting person dies while in continuous service, 100% of the RSUs will be deemed fully vested immediately. F2 · shares: Includes 62,967 shares issuable on settlement of RSUs granted to the reporting person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Class A Common Stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest after the reporting person completes six months of continuous service from June 15, 2018. If the reporting person dies while in continuous service, 100% of the RSUs will be deemed fully vested immediately. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.