Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC CO INCNONE · Entity 24400 | Director | August 05, 2025 | August 13, 2025 |
| HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INCHE · Entity 4541 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 03, 2026 |
| LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPLMT · Entity 2882 | Director | February 13, 2026 | February 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC CO INC
Report date August 05, 2025 · Filed August 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cumulative Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-08-05 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
| Cumulative Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectN/A | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-08-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 0 |
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,861 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 9,238 · Balance 17,861 F1: Stock grant pursuant to the HEI 2011 Nonemployee Director Stock Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Stock grant pursuant to the HEI 2011 Nonemployee Director Stock Plan.
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP
Report date February 13, 2026 · Filed February 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectLockheed Martin Directors Equity Plan | 673.7911 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-13 · Grant · Acquired 260.5044 · Balance 673.7911 F1: Phantom stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $652.58 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. F3: Holdings as of reportable transaction date include additional acquisitions through dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Phantom stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $652.58 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award.
F3: Holdings as of reportable transaction date include additional acquisitions through dividend reinvestment.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 3, 2026 00:32 UTC | HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC HE · Entity 4541 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,238 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002050038-26-000005 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aquilino John C · CIK 0002050038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,861 F1 · shares: Stock grant pursuant to the HEI 2011 Nonemployee Director Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:23 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 260.5044 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002077 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aquilino John C · CIK 0002050038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin Directors Equity Plan Disclosed balance after: 673.7911 Underlying: Common Stock · 260.5044 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · price: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $652.58 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $652.58 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $652.58 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. F3 · balance_after: Holdings as of reportable transaction date include additional acquisitions through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:11 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 401.7108 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002017 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aquilino John C · CIK 0002050038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin Directors Equity Plan Disclosed balance after: 401.7108 Underlying: Common Stock · 401.7108 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · price: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $423.19 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $423.19 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: In accordance with the Lockheed Martin Corporation Amended and Restated Directors Equity Plan, each non-employee director received an award of phantom stock units, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The phantom stock units were acquired at $423.19 per share and vest 50% on June 30 following the award date and 50% on December 31 following the award date. All unvested awards will vest in full upon retirement due to the age limitation in the bylaws, death, disability or change in control, or one-third upon failure to stand for reelection. Settlement in cash or stock (as elected by the director) will occur upon the Reporting Person's termination of service, except that non-employee directors who have satisfied our stock ownership guidelines may elect to have the payment of awards (together with any dividend equivalents thereon) made on the first business day of April following vesting of the award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.