Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Astrana Health, Inc.
Report date May 26, 2020 · Filed May 28, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-05-28. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,316 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,444 · Balance 38,316 F1: Reflects the forfeiture of restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2020 under the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan that were unvested as of May 26, 2020, the date that the Reporting Person resigned as the Issuer's Chief Operating Officer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the forfeiture of restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2020 under the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan that were unvested as of May 26, 2020, the date that the Reporting Person resigned as the Issuer's Chief Operating Officer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 23:37 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-067225 · tm2021314d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ang Hing · CIK 0001725087 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,316 F1 · shares: Reflects the forfeiture of restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2020 under the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan that were unvested as of May 26, 2020, the date that the Reporting Person resigned as the Issuer's Chief Operating Officer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 22:13 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-012615 · tm207161d6_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ang Hing · CIK 0001725087 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,259 F1 · kind: Restricted shares of Common Stock of Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") granted under the Company's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, subject to vesting one-third on March 31, 2020, one-third on March 31, 2021, and the final one-third on March 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 22:09 UTC Amendment | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | OtherCommon Stock | 3,674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-012608 · tm207161d3_4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ang Hing · CIK 0001725087 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,593 F1 · kind: This Amendment reports the rescission on February 5, 2020 ab initio of the entire grant on November 27, 2019 of restricted shares of common stock of Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") under the Company's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · acquired: This Amendment reports the rescission on February 5, 2020 ab initio of the entire grant on November 27, 2019 of restricted shares of common stock of Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. (the "Company") under the Company's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 02:58 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-069172 · tm1924375-2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ang Hing · CIK 0001725087 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,267 F1 · kind: Restricted shares of Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.'s (the "Company") Common Stock granted under the Company's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, subject to vesting one-third on March 31, 2020, one-third on March 31, 2021, and the final one-third on March 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 23, 2018 19:29 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-18-000240 · ang4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ang Hing · CIK 0001725087 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,593 F1 · kind: All of the securities reported herein were granted fully vested pursuant to a restricted stock grant agreement in accordance with the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.