Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pluri Inc.PSTI · Entity 7728 | Director | September 10, 2020 | September 10, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Pluri Inc.
Report date September 10, 2020 · Filed September 10, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 57,357 |
Reported balance
After 2020-09-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 57,357 F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The shares vest over four years as follows: 12.5% shall vest on the 6 month anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vest in 14 equal installments every 3 months thereafter. F3: Such number of shares of common stock have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split that occurred on July 25, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The shares vest over four years as follows: 12.5% shall vest on the 6 month anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vest in 14 equal installments every 3 months thereafter.
F3: Such number of shares of common stock have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split that occurred on July 25, 2019.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2020 Filed Sep 10, 2020 21:14 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-026101 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,357 F1 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · date: The shares vest over four years as follows: 12.5% shall vest on the 6 month anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vest in 14 equal installments every 3 months thereafter. F3 · balance_after: Such number of shares of common stock have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split that occurred on July 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2019 Filed Apr 8, 2019 20:12 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | PurchaseCommon Stock Warrant · Derivative | 28,571 | $0.00 Strike: $0.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-19-001080 · zk1922905.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,571 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,571 shares Expires 2024-04-08 F1 · price: The common stock and common stock warrant were acquired in the issuer's public underwritten offering of units, in which each unit consisted of one share of common stock and an accompanying common stock warrant to purchase one share of common stock, at a price of $0.70 per unit. The price paid per unit is reflected in Table I. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The common stock warrants were exercisable immediately upon their issuance. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2019 Filed Apr 8, 2019 20:12 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 28,571 | $0.70 | $19,999.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-19-001080 · zk1922905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 373,571 F1 · price: The common stock and common stock warrant were acquired in the issuer's public underwritten offering of units, in which each unit consisted of one share of common stock and an accompanying common stock warrant to purchase one share of common stock, at a price of $0.70 per unit. The price paid per unit is reflected in Table I. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 21:29 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-18-003195 · zk1822398.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,000 F2 · date: The shares vest as follows: 12.5% on the 27 month anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vest in 7 equal installments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 21:29 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-18-003195 · zk1822398.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 311,250 F1 · date: The shares vest as follows: 25% shall vest on the 6 month anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vest in 6 equal installments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 14, 2017 22:01 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | GrantCommon Stock | 90,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-17-003389 · zk1720899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,500 F1 · date: The shares vest as follows: 12.5% on the 6 month anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vest in 14 equal installments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2016 Filed Dec 29, 2016 21:09 UTC | Pluri Inc. PSTI · Entity 7728 | GrantCommon Stock | 45,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-16-007190 · zk1619327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kwiat Moria · CIK 0001549907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,500 F1 · date: The shares vest as follows: 25% after 6 months from grant and the remaining shares vest in 6 equal installments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.