organization · Reporting owner
Blackstone VNT Co-Invest, L.P.
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Sunrun Inc.
Report date October 12, 2020 · Filed October 15, 2020
Jointly reported with Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P., Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P., Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI ESC L.P., Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C., BMA VI L.L.C., BCP VI Side-By-Side GP L.L.C.
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-10-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 12,277,503 |
Reported balance
After 2020-10-12 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-10-12 · Sale · Disposed 6,024,784 · Balance 12,277,503 F1: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. F5: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 3,944,216 |
Reported balance
After 2020-10-12 transaction · row 2
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-10-12 · Sale · Disposed 1,935,494 · Balance 3,944,216 F2: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. F5: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 6,217 |
Reported balance
After 2020-10-12 transaction · row 3
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-10-12 · Sale · Disposed 3,050 · Balance 6,217 F3: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. F5: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 74,732 |
Reported balance
After 2020-10-12 transaction · row 4
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-10-12 · Sale · Disposed 36,672 · Balance 74,732 F4: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P. F5: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P.
F2: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P.
F3: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P.
F4: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P.
F5: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P.
F6: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman.
F7: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person.
F8: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4.
F9: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 12, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 00:05 UTC | Sunrun Inc. RUN · Entity 4507 | SaleCommon Stock | 36,672 | $60.25 | $2,209,488.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028235 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. · CIK 0001443881 · 10% owner Blackstone VNT Co-Invest, L.P. · CIK 0001828032 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. · CIK 0001555905 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI ESC L.P. · CIK 0001555906 · 10% owner Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556089 · 10% owner BMA VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556083 · 10% owner BCP VI Side-By-Side GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001556088 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 74,732 F4 · ownership.nature: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P. F5 · ownership.nature: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6 · ownership.nature: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 00:05 UTC | Sunrun Inc. RUN · Entity 4507 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,050 | $60.25 | $183,762.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028235 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. · CIK 0001443881 · 10% owner Blackstone VNT Co-Invest, L.P. · CIK 0001828032 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. · CIK 0001555905 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI ESC L.P. · CIK 0001555906 · 10% owner Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556089 · 10% owner BMA VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556083 · 10% owner BCP VI Side-By-Side GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001556088 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 6,217 F3 · ownership.nature: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. F5 · ownership.nature: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6 · ownership.nature: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 00:05 UTC | Sunrun Inc. RUN · Entity 4507 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,935,494 | $60.25 | $116,613,513.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028235 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. · CIK 0001443881 · 10% owner Blackstone VNT Co-Invest, L.P. · CIK 0001828032 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. · CIK 0001555905 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI ESC L.P. · CIK 0001555906 · 10% owner Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556089 · 10% owner BMA VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556083 · 10% owner BCP VI Side-By-Side GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001556088 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 3,944,216 F2 · ownership.nature: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. F5 · ownership.nature: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6 · ownership.nature: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 00:05 UTC | Sunrun Inc. RUN · Entity 4507 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,024,784 | $60.25 | $362,993,236.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028235 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. · CIK 0001443881 · 10% owner Blackstone VNT Co-Invest, L.P. · CIK 0001828032 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. · CIK 0001555905 · 10% owner Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI ESC L.P. · CIK 0001555906 · 10% owner Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556089 · 10% owner BMA VI L.L.C. · CIK 0001556083 · 10% owner BCP VI Side-By-Side GP L.L.C. · CIK 0001556088 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 12,277,503 F1 · ownership.nature: Reflects securities held directly by Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. F5 · ownership.nature: The general partner of Blackstone Capital Partners VI L.P. and Blackstone VNT Co-Invest L.P. is Blackstone Management Associates VI L.P. The sole member of Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. is BMA VI L.L.C. The general partner of Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI L.P. and Blackstone Family Investment Partnership VI-ESC L.P is BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III L.P. is the managing member of BMA VI L.L.C. and the sole member of BCP VI Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III L.P. Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. is the general partner of Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. F6 · ownership.nature: The Blackstone Group Inc. is the sole member of Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. The sole holder of the Class C common stock of The Blackstone Group Inc. is Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. is wholly-owned by Blackstone's senior managing directors and controlled by its founder, Stephen A. Schwarzman. F7 · ownership.nature: Information with respect to each of the Reporting Persons is given solely by such Reporting Person, and no Reporting Person has responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of information supplied by another Reporting Person. F8 · ownership.nature: Due to the limitations of the electronic filing system certain Reporting Persons are filing a separate Form 4. F9 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the other Reporting Persons, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein, and, pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, each of the Reporting Persons (other than to the extent it directly holds securities reported herein) states that the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.