Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP · Entity 658 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CONOCOPHILLIPS
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Sale · Disposed 1,974 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 20:00 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,974 | $119.00 | $234,906.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-265785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 23:22 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,215 | $99.34 | $220,038.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-016924 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,253.759 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,215 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for an alternative schedule of deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for an alternative schedule of deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 20:27 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,093 | $105.16 | $220,089.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-006657 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,229.6334 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,093 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for an alternative schedule of deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for an alternative schedule of deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 16:38 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative | 1,974 | $131.32 | $259,225.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-044995 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,696.1158 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,974 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units represent ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 16:38 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,974 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-044995 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,974 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each stock unit was the economic equivalent of one share of common stock and settled in shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2024 Filed Jan 17, 2024 20:32 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,961 | $112.21 | $220,038.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-004996 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,517.1795 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,961 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 19, 2023 19:06 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,849 | $125.19 | $231,476.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049891 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 15:01 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative | 1,849 | $106.61 | $197,112.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024778 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,056.7319 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,849 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units represent ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 15:01 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,849 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,849 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each stock unit was the economic equivalent of one share of common stock and settled in shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 22:21 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,831 | $120.18 | $220,049.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003803 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,681.9992 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,831 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum three months from initial grant date. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 15:33 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,578 | $85.37 | $220,083.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-003637 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,922.6863 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,578 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 22:23 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 4,793 | $45.90 | $220,010.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-004389 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,865.7625 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,793 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 17, 2020 19:54 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 3,391 | $64.89 | $220,025.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003894 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,634.243 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,391 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 21:16 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 3,320 | $66.27 | $220,016.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004195 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,083.1338 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,320 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 16:22 UTC | CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 3,697 | $59.51 | $220,008.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-004157 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mulligan Sharmila · CIK 0001237497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,697 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,697 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments. F3 · balance_after: Includes units acquired through routine dividend transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.