Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enable Midstream Partners, LPENBL · Entity 132825 | Director | August 24, 2017 | August 25, 2017 |
| OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE · Entity 3554 | Chief Financial Officer | November 16, 2020 | November 17, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Enable Midstream Partners, LP
Report date August 24, 2017 · Filed August 25, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Units Representing Limited Partner InterestsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 560 |
Reported balance
After 2017-08-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-08-24 · Purchase · Acquired 560 · Balance 560 |
OGE ENERGY CORP.
Report date November 16, 2020 · Filed November 17, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock-$.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 59,449 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-11-16 · Sale · Disposed 12,300 · Balance 59,449 F1: $34.295. The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions with prices ranging from $34.28 to $34.32. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OGE Energy, any security holder of OGE Energy, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range noted herein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: $34.295. The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions with prices ranging from $34.28 to $34.32. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OGE Energy, any security holder of OGE Energy, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range noted herein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 17, 2020 23:38 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | SaleCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 12,300 | $34.30 | $421,828.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-20-000148 · wf-form4_160565630909902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,449 F1 · price: $34.295. The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions with prices ranging from $34.28 to $34.32. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OGE Energy, any security holder of OGE Energy, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range noted herein. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:28 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | OtherStock Equiv Units · Derivative | 5,067.6249 | $34.22 | $173,414.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-20-000143 · wf-form4_160522010504179.xml · derivative · entry 3 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Com Stk · 5,067.6249 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Security converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · shares: The total includes shares acquired through the reinvestment of dividends that were exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Common Stock Units were accrued under the Deferred Compensation Plan of OGE Energy Corp. and are to be settled 100% in cash at a specified future date or following termination of service. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Common Stock Units were accrued under the Deferred Compensation Plan of OGE Energy Corp. and are to be settled 100% in cash at a specified future date or following termination of service. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:28 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | OtherCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 15,235.69 | $32.87 | $500,797.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-20-000143 · wf-form4_160522010504179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Retirement Savings Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:12 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 12,609 | $44.80 | $564,883.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-20-000035 · wf-form4_158284515322583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,289 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:12 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | GrantCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 4,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-20-000035 · wf-form4_158284515322583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,749 F2 · price: Long term incentives granted in 2020 but not earned. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:12 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | GrantCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 28,342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-20-000035 · wf-form4_158284515322583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,898 F1 · price: Settlement of performance units upon determination by compensation committee that specified performance goals have been achieved for the three-year period ending December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 23:41 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 16,840 | $41.92 | $705,932.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-19-000034 · wf-form4_155079248518331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,925 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 23:41 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | GrantCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 4,631 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-19-000034 · wf-form4_155079248518331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,556 F2 · price: Long term incentives granted in 2019 but not earned. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 23:41 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | GrantCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 42,259 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-19-000034 · wf-form4_155079248518331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,765 F1 · price: Settlement of performance units upon determination by compensation committee that specified performance goals have been achieved for the three-year period ending December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 21:54 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 667 | $31.30 | $20,877.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-18-000033 · wf-form4_151933645030498.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,506 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 21:54 UTC | OGE ENERGY CORP. OGE · Entity 3554 | GrantCommon Stock-$.01 par value per share | 1,938 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021635-18-000033 · wf-form4_151933645030498.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,173 F1 · price: Settlement of performance units upon determination by compensation committee that specified performance goals have been achieved for the three-year period ending December 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2017 Filed Aug 25, 2017 14:41 UTC | Enable Midstream Partners, LP ENBL · Entity 132825 | PurchaseCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 560 | $14.05 | $7,867.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001591763-17-000051 · wf-form4_150368650529895.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Stephen E · CIK 0001216780 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 560 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.