Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCDGX · Entity 2118 | Director | November 23, 2020 | November 24, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC
Report date November 23, 2020 · Filed November 24, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,349 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-11-23 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-11-23 · Sale · Disposed 5,621 · Balance 33,951 F1: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020. F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $125.09 to $126.04. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 2 · 2020-11-23 · Sale · Disposed 3,302 · Balance 30,649 F1: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020. F3: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $126.09 to $127.08. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 3 · 2020-11-23 · Sale · Disposed 2,300 · Balance 28,349 F1: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020. F4: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $127.12 to $127.88. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020.
F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $125.09 to $126.04. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F3: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $126.09 to $127.08. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F4: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $127.12 to $127.88. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Internap Corp
Report date June 07, 2018 · Filed June 11, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-06-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,995 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,683 · Balance 63,995 F1: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock are awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vested on the last day of service as a director. F2: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock are awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vested on the last day of service as a director.
F2: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:31 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,300 | $127.45 | $293,136.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-20-000192 · wf-form4_160625345488945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,349 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $127.12 to $127.88. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:31 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,302 | $126.46 | $417,583.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-20-000192 · wf-form4_160625345488945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,649 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $126.09 to $127.08. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:31 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,621 | $125.73 | $706,737.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-20-000192 · wf-form4_160625345488945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,951 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on October 23, 2020. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $125.09 to $126.04. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 20:42 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,531 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-20-000127 · wf-form4_159009372719786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,572 F1 · security: Represents an award of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 20:38 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-19-000136 · wf-form4_155803907050572.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,041 F1 · security: Represents an award of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jun 11, 2018 21:52 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,683 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-007802 · wf-form4_152876835203442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,995 F1 · security: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock are awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vested on the last day of service as a director. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 21:35 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-18-000123 · wf-form4_152659292346873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,319 F1 · security: Represents an award of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 16:19 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-003943 · wf-form4_152278672802195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,312 F1 · security: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock are awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vest one hundred percent on the one year anniversary of date of issuance. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 16:28 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 1,074 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-000090 · wf-form4_151501490927710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,930 F1 · security: Reporting Person has elected to receive restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock are awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vest one hundred percent on the one year anniversary of date of issuance. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · balance_after: On November 20, 2017, the Issuer effected a 1-for-4 reverse stock split of its Common Stock. The amount of securities reported as beneficially owned in this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 16:48 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 3,879 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-009635 · wf-form4_150706371048937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,433 F1 · security: Reporting Person has elected to receive restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock are awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vest one hundred percent on the one year anniversary of date of issuance. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,221 | $61.23 Strike: $61.23 | $319,655.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 15 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,221 shares Expires 2023-05-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 21, 2014, the second on May 21, 2015 and the final on May 21, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualifed Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,592 | $61.23 Strike: $61.23 | $342,370.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 14 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,592 shares Expires 2023-05-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 21, 2014, the second on May 21, 2015 and the final on May 21, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,268 | $57.57 Strike: $57.57 | $245,687.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 13 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,268 shares Expires 2022-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 11, 2013, the second on May 11, 2014 and the final on May 11, 2015. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualifed Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,592 | $57.57 Strike: $57.57 | $321,903.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 12 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,592 shares Expires 2022-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 11, 2013, the second on May 11, 2014 and the final on May 11, 2015. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,592 | $57.67 Strike: $57.67 | $322,462.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 11 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,592 shares Expires 2021-05-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 17, 2012, the second on May 17, 2013 and the final on May 17, 2014. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,319 | $55.76 Strike: $55.76 | $408,107.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 10 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,319 shares Expires 2020-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 16, 2011, the second on May 6, 2012 and the final on May 6, 2013. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,316 | $51.55 Strike: $51.55 | $377,139.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · derivative · entry 9 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,316 shares Expires 2019-05-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 14, 2010, the second on May 14, 2011 and the final on May 14, 2012. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,900 | $108.07 | $4,419,940.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,675 Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,592 | $61.23 | $342,370.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,575 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,592 | $57.57 | $321,903.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,983 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,221 | $61.23 | $319,655.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,391 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,268 | $57.57 | $245,687.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,170 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,592 | $57.67 | $322,462.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,902 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,319 | $55.76 | $408,107.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,310 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2017 Filed Sep 13, 2017 22:20 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,316 | $51.55 | $377,139.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000180 · wf-form4_150534119632818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,991 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,004 | $61.23 Strike: $61.23 | $61,469.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · derivative · entry 11 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,221 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,004 shares Expires 2023-05-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 21, 2014, the second on May 21, 2015 and the final on May 21, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 915 | $57.57 Strike: $57.57 | $52,671.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · derivative · entry 10 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,268 Underlying: Common Stock · 915 shares Expires 2022-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 11, 2013, the second on May 11, 2014 and the final on May 11, 2015. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 519 | $57.67 Strike: $57.67 | $29,928.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · derivative · entry 9 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,592 Underlying: Common Stock · 519 shares Expires 2021-05-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 17, 2012, the second on May 17, 2013 and the final on May 17, 2014. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 681 | $55.76 Strike: $55.76 | $37,972.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · derivative · entry 8 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,319 Underlying: Common Stock · 681 shares Expires 2020-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 6, 2011, the second on May 6, 2012 and the final on May 6, 2013. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 684 | $51.55 Strike: $51.55 | $35,260.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · derivative · entry 7 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,316 Underlying: Common Stock · 684 shares Expires 2019-05-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested in three annual installments beginning with the first on May 14, 2010, the second on May 14, 2011 and the final on May 14, 2012. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,803 | $108.01 | $410,762.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,675 F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $108.00 to $108.02. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,004 | $61.23 | $61,469.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,478 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 915 | $57.57 | $52,671.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,474 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 519 | $57.67 | $29,930.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,559 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 681 | $55.76 | $37,972.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,040 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 20:43 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 684 | $51.55 | $35,260.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000176 · wf-form4_150481699835822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,359 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This exercise and sale reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on August 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2017 Filed Jun 23, 2017 09:16 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 32,258 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-041516 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,554 F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the date of the issuer's annual meeting of stockholders to be held in 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2017 Filed Jun 23, 2017 09:16 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 8,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-041516 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,296 F1 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the one year anniversary date of the grant. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2017 Filed Aug 24, 2017 18:11 UTC Amendment | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 32,258 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-008885 · wf-form4a_150361270254404.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,554 F1 · security: The Form 4 originally filed on June 23, 2017 incorrectly reported the vesting period for the Restricted Common Stock. This amendment reports the correct vesting period for the Restricted Common Stock, which is one hundred percent of the shares vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2017 Filed May 18, 2017 20:46 UTC | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC DGX · Entity 2118 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,573 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001022079-17-000139 · wf-form4_149514036682342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,675 F1 · security: Represents an award of restricted share units granted on May 16, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2017 Filed Apr 7, 2017 18:11 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 1,512 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-026346 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 195,048 F1 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the one year anniversary date of the grant. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 15, 2016 16:23 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.93 | $96,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-141586 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STANZIONE DANIEL · CIK 0001221534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,536 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.