Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CENTENE CORPCNC · Entity 3133 | Director | April 26, 2022 | April 29, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CENTENE CORP
Report date April 26, 2022 · Filed April 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 77,202 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-26 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-26 · Grant · Acquired 2,323 · Balance 77,202 F1: Ownership includes 2,323 shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on the earlier of April 26, 2023 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Ownership includes 2,323 shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on the earlier of April 26, 2023 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
MICROSOFT CORP
Report date June 30, 2003 · Filed July 24, 2003
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2003-07-24. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,033 |
Reported balance
After 2002-07-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2002-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 12,000 · Balance 28,033 F1: Represents vesting stock award, which shall vest over 5 years at the rate of 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and then at the rate of 20% on each of the following four anniversaries thereafter, subject to continued employment. Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. F2: Includes 27 shares acquired on March 7, 2003 under the Microsoft dividend reinvestment plan and 930 shares acquired on June 30, 2003 under the Microsoft employee stock purchase plan.. F3: Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. This total reflects shares owned as of June 30, 2003. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 8,394 |
Reported balance
After 1988-08-08 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 1988-08-08 · Other · Acquired 0 · Balance 8,394 F4: In the Section 16 Electronic Reporting Frequently Asked Questions released by the SEC on May 1, 2003, the SEC has designated "08/08/1988" as a "dummy date" until the electronic system is modified. This line reports end of period indirect holdings for this reporting person, and 08/08/1988 is not a transaction date related to these securities. F5: There has been no transaction in the indirect holdings for this reporting person. F3: Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. This total reflects shares owned as of June 30, 2003. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents vesting stock award, which shall vest over 5 years at the rate of 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and then at the rate of 20% on each of the following four anniversaries thereafter, subject to continued employment. Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003.
F2: Includes 27 shares acquired on March 7, 2003 under the Microsoft dividend reinvestment plan and 930 shares acquired on June 30, 2003 under the Microsoft employee stock purchase plan..
F3: Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. This total reflects shares owned as of June 30, 2003.
F4: In the Section 16 Electronic Reporting Frequently Asked Questions released by the SEC on May 1, 2003, the SEC has designated "08/08/1988" as a "dummy date" until the electronic system is modified. This line reports end of period indirect holdings for this reporting person, and 08/08/1988 is not a transaction date related to these securities.
F5: There has been no transaction in the indirect holdings for this reporting person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 00:53 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-22-000196 · wf-form4_165119346740441.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,202 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 2,323 shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on the earlier of April 26, 2023 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 23:52 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,586 | $82.99 | $629,562.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000282 · wf-form4_163978511726618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,879 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 6, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 00:04 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,430 | $70.17 | $591,533.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000240 · wf-form4_163581148500551.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,465 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 6, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2021 Filed Aug 2, 2021 22:43 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,366 | $70.00 | $655,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000188 · wf-form4_162794419415443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,895 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 6, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 22:17 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $69.01 | $2,070,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000152 · wf-form4_162388182507485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,261 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 6, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed May 3, 2021 21:40 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,201 | $60.00 | $432,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000127 · wf-form4_162007802007012.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,261 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 22, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 00:31 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $66.00 | $217,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000107 · wf-form4_161965627725929.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,462 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 23:20 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,000 | $60.97 | $487,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000035 · wf-form4_161317198286176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,162 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 22, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 21:15 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,890 | $61.00 | $542,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000230 · wf-form4_160409252267203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,162 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 22, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2020 Filed Jul 31, 2020 20:35 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,878 | $65.36 | $645,626.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000197 · wf-form4_159622771982242.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,052 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 22, 2020. F2 · price: The weighted average price for this transaction is reported within the form. Full information regarding the number of shares at each price is available upon request. F3 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 23:03 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $63.87 | $1,916,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000169 · wf-form4_159295338442349.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,930 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on May 22, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 00:12 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $60.68 | $200,244.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000138 · wf-form4_158829194230249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,930 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 25, 2019 21:26 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $60.70 | $200,310.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000060 · wf-form4_155622757477711.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,630 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 00:35 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,925 | $104.27 | $200,719.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-18-000065 · wf-form4_152478928800412.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,165 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 1,925 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 23:01 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $15.69 Strike: $15.69 | $313,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000095 · wf-form4_151121888664787.xml · derivative · entry 3 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2021-09-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 23:01 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,406 | $92.15 | $313,862.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000095 · wf-form4_151121888664787.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,240 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of exercise price of previously reported stock grant. F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 23:01 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $15.69 | $313,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000095 · wf-form4_151121888664787.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2017 Filed Apr 27, 2017 22:38 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $66.93 | $200,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000038 · wf-form4_149333266679018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,646 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2018 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 600,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 11 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 600,000 shares Expires 2005-07-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 176,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 10 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 176,000 shares Expires 2007-07-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $24.65 | $2,464,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,076 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | SaleCommon Stock | 200,000 | $24.66 | $4,932,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,076 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $24.69 | $2,468,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 315,076 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $24.70 | $2,470,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 415,076 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $24.71 | $2,471,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 515,076 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | SaleCommon Stock | 176,000 | $24.67 | $4,341,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 615,076 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 600,000 | $5.66 | $3,393,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 791,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2003 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 176,000 | $15.62 | $2,748,627.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2002 Filed Jul 24, 2003 18:59 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,033 F1 · shares: Represents vesting stock award, which shall vest over 5 years at the rate of 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and then at the rate of 20% on each of the following four anniversaries thereafter, subject to continued employment. Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. F2 · balance_after: Includes 27 shares acquired on March 7, 2003 under the Microsoft dividend reinvestment plan and 930 shares acquired on June 30, 2003 under the Microsoft employee stock purchase plan.. F3 · balance_after: Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. This total reflects shares owned as of June 30, 2003. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 1988 Filed May 29, 2003 19:42 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 8,356 F2 · date: In the Section 16 Electronic Reporting Frequently Asked Questions released by the SEC on May 1, 2003, the SEC has designated "08/08/1988" as a "dummy date" until the electronic system is modified. This line reports end of period indirect holdings in a 401(k) account as of April 30, 2003, and 08/08/1988 is not a transaction date related to these securities. F3 · kind: There has been no transaction in the indirect holdings for this reporting person. F4 · balance_after: 401(k) balance as of April 30, 2003. Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 1988 Filed Jul 24, 2003 18:59 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193098-03-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AYALA ORLANDO · CIK 0001193098 · Group Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 8,394 F4 · date: In the Section 16 Electronic Reporting Frequently Asked Questions released by the SEC on May 1, 2003, the SEC has designated "08/08/1988" as a "dummy date" until the electronic system is modified. This line reports end of period indirect holdings for this reporting person, and 08/08/1988 is not a transaction date related to these securities. F5 · kind: There has been no transaction in the indirect holdings for this reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Adjusted to reflect a 2-for-1 stock split effective February 14, 2003. This total reflects shares owned as of June 30, 2003. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.