TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Danenberg Noam

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
141481
SEC CIK
0001720898

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

No balances currently tracked through insider filings.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

Big Digital Energy, Inc.

Report date March 09, 2021 · Filed March 11, 2021

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-03-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect3,165,705 Reported balance After 2021-03-09 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-03-09 · Purchase · Acquired 2,916,667 · Balance 3,165,705

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 22:36 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share 2,916,667 $0.12 $350,000.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-21-014908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,165,705

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherFuture Investment Rights · Derivative 63,236 $0.00 Strike: $0.27 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 12

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 63,236 shares

Expires 2024-12-12

F6 · ownership.nature: Securities held by Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative 173,607 $0.00 Strike: $0.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 11

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 173,607 shares

Expires 2021-05-30

F6 · ownership.nature: Securities held by Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative 1,505,162 $0.00 Strike: $0.27 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,505,162 shares

Expires 2024-12-12

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable five days following the public announcement of positive clinical data results for LO2A.

F6 · ownership.nature: Securities held by Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative 125,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires 2023-10-23

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 SaleCommon Stock 507 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,804,227

F5 · kind: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

F5 · ownership.nature: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherCommon Stock 63,236 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,804,734

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

F5 · ownership.nature: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 SaleCommon Stock 1,447 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,741,498

F4 · kind: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 173,607 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.16 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 1,447 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 172,160 shares.

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

F5 · ownership.nature: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherCommon Stock 173,607 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,742,945

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

F5 · ownership.nature: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 SaleCommon Stock 12,543 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,569,338

F3 · kind: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 1,505,162 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 12,543 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 1,492,619 shares.

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

F5 · ownership.nature: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherCommon Stock 1,505,162 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,581,881

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

F5 · ownership.nature: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 63,236 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.27 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 507 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 62,729 shares.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 SaleCommon Stock 962 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,076,719

F2 · kind: On December 29, 2020 the reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase 125,000 shares of the registrant's common stock for $0.16 a share. The reporting person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the registrant withholding of 962 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing to the reporting person the remaining 124,038 shares.

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 22:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherCommon Stock 125,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-20-045807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,077,681

F1 · price: On December 23, 2020 the registrant has voluntary reduced the exercise price of warrants to $0.001. The reporting person exercised a warrant to purchase shares of the registrant's common stock for the reduced exercise price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2019 Filed Dec 17, 2019 21:58 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherFuture Investment Rights · Derivative 31,146 $0.00 Strike: $0.27 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-026353 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 94,382

Underlying: Common Stock · 31,146 shares

Expires 2024-12-12

F4 · ownership.nature: Securities held by Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2019 Filed Dec 17, 2019 21:58 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 OtherWarrants · Derivative 1,505,162 $0.00 Strike: $0.27 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-026353 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 1,505,162

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,505,162 shares

Expires 2024-12-12

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable five days following the public announcement of positive clinical data results for LO2A

F4 · ownership.nature: Securities held by Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2019 Filed Dec 17, 2019 21:58 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 ConversionCommon Stock 752,581 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-026353 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 952,681

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Outstanding debt converted at $0.27 per share.

F2 · ownership.nature: 752,581 shares held by Mobigo Inc. and 200,100 previously held shares directly.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 21:16 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative 17,500 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-018174 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Wize Pharma, Inc. common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2019, the reporting person was granted 140,000 restricted stock units, vesting quarterly over a two-year period with the first installment issued on June 30, 2019.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2019, the reporting person was granted 140,000 restricted stock units, vesting quarterly over a two-year period with the first installment issued on June 30, 2019.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 21:16 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 17,500 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-018174 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 142,500

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Wize Pharma, Inc. common stock.

Read SEC document
May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 21:00 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseWarrants · Derivative 173,607 Not disclosed Strike: $1.10 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-010439 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 173,607

Underlying: Common Stock · 173,607 shares

Expires 2021-05-30

F1 · price: Issued as consideration for extending by 6 months the maturity date of loans made to the Issuer.

F2 · ownership.nature: Held by Mr. Danenberg's wholly-owned company Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2019 Filed Apr 23, 2019 22:00 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseSeries B Warrants · Derivative 125,000 Not disclosed Strike: $1.00 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-006993 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · price: Purchased together with the 125,000 shares of Common Stock described in Table I for total purchase price of $125,000.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Warrants expire twenty (20) days following the later of (i) the public announcement of Phase II clinical data for LO2A or (ii) six (6) months following October 23, 2018.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2019 Filed Apr 23, 2019 22:00 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseSeries A Warrants · Derivative 125,000 Not disclosed Strike: $1.10 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-006993 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · price: Purchased together with the 125,000 shares of Common Stock described in Table I for total purchase price of $125,000.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series A Warrants expire sixty (60) months after October 23, 2018.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2019 Filed Apr 23, 2019 22:00 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseInvestment Rights · Derivative 94,382 Not disclosed Strike: $1.33 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-006993 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 94,382

Underlying: Common Stock · 94,382 shares

Expires 2019-11-30

F2 · price: Mr. Danenberg waived a debt owed to him by Ridge Valley Corporation as consideration for these derivative securities.

F3 · ownership.nature: Held by Mr. Danenberg's wholly-owned company Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2019 Filed Apr 23, 2019 22:00 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseConvertible Loans · Derivative 265,531 Not disclosed Strike: $1.11 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-006993 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 265,531

Underlying: Common Stock · 265,531 shares

Expires 2019-05-31

F2 · price: Mr. Danenberg waived a debt owed to him by Ridge Valley Corporation as consideration for these derivative securities.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Issuable upon the conversion of the convertible loans under the January 19, 2017 Loan Agreement (the "Loan Agreement") by and among the Issuer and Ridge Valley Corporation, among others. The Convertible Loans may be converted at any time.

F3 · ownership.nature: Held by Mr. Danenberg's wholly-owned company Mobigo Inc.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2019 Filed Apr 23, 2019 22:00 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 PurchaseCommon Stock 125,000 $1.00 $125,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-006993 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 165,100

Read SEC document
March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 00:24 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative 140,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-19-005668 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Director · Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 180,100

Underlying: Common Stock · 140,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Wize Pharma, Inc. common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Vest quarterly over a two year period commencing on the date of grant.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Vest quarterly over a two year period commencing on the date of grant.

F3 · balance_after: Includes RSUs issued to Danenberg Holdings.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 15:25 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 36,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.59 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-18-005268 · f4040418danenberg_wizepharma.xml · derivative · entry 2

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares

Expires 2025-04-04

F5 · price: The Stock Option was granted to Danenberg Holdings as compensation for services as the COO of the Issuer.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option is exercisable in twelve equal installments over the three year period from the date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 15:25 UTC Big Digital Energy, Inc. WIZP · Entity 673 GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) 40,100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-18-005268 · f4040418danenberg_wizepharma.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Danenberg Noam · CIK 0001720898 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 98,515

F1 · kind: The RSUs were fully vested upon grant.

F2 · price: The RSUs were granted as compensation for services as the COO of the Issuer.

F3 · balance_after: Represents (i) 58,415 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock which are held by Mr. Danenberg through a company where Mr. Danenberg holds a minority interest and he does not serve as a director or an officer and (ii) 40,100 shares of Common Stock which were issued to N. Danenberg Holdings (2000) Ltd., a services company wholly owned by Mr. Danenberg ("Danenberg Holdings"), upon the vesting of RSUs that were granted by the Issuer on April 4, 2018.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.