TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Rupp Vicki L

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
1413
SEC CIK
0001795323

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
ISABELLA BANK CORPISBA · Entity 1401DirectorSeptember 01, 2026September 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

ISABELLA BANK CORP

Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
commonSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect9,896.4592 Reported balance After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 33 · Balance 9,896.4592

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 17:03 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 33 $38.55 $1,272.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-26-000209 · wk-form4_1788454987.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,896.4592

Read SEC document
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 16:30 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 30 $41.49 $1,244.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-26-000120 · wk-form4_1780504223.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,854.1075

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 14:52 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 251 $48.54 $12,183.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-26-000047 · wk-form4_1772635937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,815.8088

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 3, 2025 14:06 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 27 $43.50 $1,174.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-25-000227 · wk-form4_1764770790.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,557.8442

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
September 02, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 20:30 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 35 $33.13 $1,159.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-25-000168 · wk-form4_1757017798.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,520.2701

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 19:13 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 43 $27.01 $1,161.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-25-000118 · wk-form4_1748978018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,473.9989

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 17:07 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 931 $24.60 $22,902.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-25-000034 · wk-form4_1741194425.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,415.0676

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 21:01 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 35 $24.80 $868.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-24-000209 · wk-form4_1733346068.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,469.3678

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 13:06 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 45 $19.28 $867.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-24-000159 · wk-form4_1725541604.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,416.5166

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 13:24 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 44 $19.50 $858.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-24-000111 · wk-form4_1717593880.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,351.3717

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 01:17 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 1,148 $19.64 $22,546.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-24-000038 · wk-form4_1709687818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,288.4621

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 6, 2023 00:12 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 56 $19.99 $1,119.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-23-000210 · wk-form4_1701821525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,122.7004

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
September 01, 2023 Filed Sep 6, 2023 16:56 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 25 $20.10 $502.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-23-000158 · wk-form4_1694019363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,049.3034

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 20:21 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 172 $23.75 $4,085.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-23-000118 · wk-form4_1685996478.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,006.8056

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 18:41 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Grantcommon 1,663 $24.40 $40,577.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-23-000038 · wf-form4_167786888827289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,819.588

Read SEC document
January 27, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 00:23 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 291.1111 $22.50 $6,550.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-23-000010 · wf-form4_167538381727098.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,156.588

F1 · kind: Shares acquired with director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 01:35 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 364.4444 $22.50 $8,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000193 · wf-form4_166726652063383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,850.3062

F1 · kind: Shares acquired with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 19:00 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 275.7895 $23.75 $6,550.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000145 · wf-form4_165938040638692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,472.0277

Read SEC document
July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 19:00 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 6.3291 $23.70 $150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000145 · wf-form4_165938040638692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,196.2382

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2022 Filed May 3, 2022 20:24 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 262.8482 $25.49 $6,700.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000097 · wf-form4_165160945862829.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,178.5727

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 20:41 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 391.3894 $25.55 $10,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000051 · wf-form4_164608086740359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,905.3216

Read SEC document
January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 29, 2022 02:02 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 298 $25.00 $7,450.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000019 · wf-form4_164342170724318.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,513.9322

F1 · kind: Shares acquired with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:59 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 105.8824 $25.50 $2,700.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-22-000004 · wf-form4_164133357315797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,215.9322

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 21:42 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 5.6285 $26.65 $150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-21-000225 · wf-form4_163580291532638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,102.4211

F1 · kind: Shares acquired with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

Read SEC document
October 28, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 21:42 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 195.122 $26.65 $5,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-21-000225 · wf-form4_163580291532638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,096.7925

F1 · kind: Shares acquired with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

Read SEC document
July 30, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 21:01 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 234.6491 $22.80 $5,350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-21-000157 · wf-form4_162802446583760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,894.265

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
April 22, 2021 Filed Apr 26, 2021 13:47 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 263.8298 $23.50 $6,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-21-000096 · wf-form4_161944483765505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,651.8703

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
January 28, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 20:36 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 501.2531 $19.95 $10,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-21-000020 · wf-form4_161195260085693.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,380.5735

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

Read SEC document
January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2021 21:54 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 296.9092 $20.55 $6,100.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-21-000012 · wf-form4_161178446502191.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,879.3204

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 16:52 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 329.1926 $16.10 $5,300.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-20-000152 · wf-form4_160442235649338.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,561.2181

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
August 04, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 20:11 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 301.3864 $16.59 $5,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-20-000106 · wf-form4_159665825197408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,211.9863

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2020 Filed Apr 30, 2020 16:29 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 517.4419 $17.20 $8,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-20-000068 · wf-form4_158826413105369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 897.1133

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment.

Read SEC document
January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 23:45 UTC ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 Purchasecommon 373.9669 $24.20 $9,050.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000842517-20-000014 · wf-form4_158085989700712.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rupp Vicki L · CIK 0001795323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 373.9669

F1 · kind: Purchase with quarterly director fees pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation And Related Companies Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.