Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVNET INCAVT · Entity 3687 | Director | August 29, 2024 | August 29, 2024 |
| AerCap Holdings N.V.AER · Entity 3217 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 18, 2026 |
| Apple Inc.AAPL · Entity 2389 | Director | January 05, 2004 | January 15, 2004 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AVNET INC
Report date August 29, 2024 · Filed August 29, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-08-29 · Sale · Disposed 3,642 · Balance 0 F1: The price reported is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.68 to $54.97. Upon request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price to Avnet, any Avnet security holder, or the Securities and Exchange Commission. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.68 to $54.97. Upon request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price to Avnet, any Avnet security holder, or the Securities and Exchange Commission.
AerCap Holdings N.V.
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,945 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 15,945 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") convert into Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. This award will fully vest on December 17, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F2: RSUs convert into Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. This award will fully vest on April 30, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") convert into Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. This award will fully vest on December 17, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service.
F2: RSUs convert into Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. This award will fully vest on April 30, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service.
Apple Inc.
Report date January 05, 2004 · Filed January 15, 2004
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $22.17 · Expires 2014-01-05 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2004-01-05 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $22.17 · Expires 2014-01-05 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2004-01-05 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $22.17 · Expires 2014-01-05 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2004-01-05 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC
Report date December 31, 2003 · Filed February 18, 2004
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2004-02-18. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.72 · Expires 2013-06-30 | Direct | 7,500 |
Reported balance
After 2003-06-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2003-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 7,500 · Balance 7,500 F1: Non-statutory stock option granted pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Stock Option Plan. Option shall vest 1/12 each month after the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Non-statutory stock option granted pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Stock Option Plan. Option shall vest 1/12 each month after the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 29, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 20:09 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,642 | $54.83 | $199,690.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.68 to $54.97. Upon request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price to Avnet, any Avnet security holder, or the Securities and Exchange Commission. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 22:02 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,642 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000534 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,642 F1 · shares: Director annual grant of stock, based on $49.42 per share. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2023 Filed Nov 27, 2023 21:16 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,190 | $47.30 | $387,387.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028277 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $47.30 to $47.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed Nov 22, 2023 21:18 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,910 | $47.68 | $329,468.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028183 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,190 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $47.65 to $47.72, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 21:03 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 72,851 | $41.69 | $3,037,158.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-015274 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,100 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.65 to $41.93, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 17:28 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000779 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,951 F1 · shares: Directors' annual grant of stock, based on $41.53 per share. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 18:41 UTC Amendment | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 138,967 | $42.83 | $5,951,956.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-022091 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,617 F1 · shares: Amendment to reflect the amount of shares sold was 138,967. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.75 to $43.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 18:04 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 138,205 | $42.83 | $5,919,320.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-022084 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,379 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.75 to $43.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 18:07 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-000298 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,584 F1 · shares: Director annual grant of stock, based on $41.49 per share. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:40 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,535 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-000388 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,728 F1 · shares: Director annual grant of stock, based on $35.28 per share. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 19:15 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,758 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-001081 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,193 F1 · shares: Director annual grant of stock. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 17:53 UTC Amendment | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,109 | $41.07 | $538,386.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-034326 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,435 F1 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.01 to $41.14, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: This Amendment to the Form 4 previously filed on December 5, 2019 now reflects the correct Balance Following the Transaction. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 17:21 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,109 | $41.07 | $538,386.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-034323 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,055 F1 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.01 to $41.14, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 16:50 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 26,891 | $40.59 | $1,091,427.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-034320 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,544 F2 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.25 to $40.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 16:50 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 237,000 | $39.44 | $9,346,142.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-034320 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,435 F1 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.25 to $39.83, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 16:50 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GiftCommon Stock | 12,565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-034320 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 487,435 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 10, 2019 18:57 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,620 | $45.20 | $932,106.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-018103 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Lawrence Family Foundation Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.07 to $45.40, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 23:07 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 95,772 | $46.90 | $4,491,802.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-017102 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 520,620 F2 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.61 to $47.11, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 23:07 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | SaleCommon Stock | 91,723 | $48.09 | $4,410,683.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-017102 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 616,392 F1 · price: The Price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $48.00 to $48.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 00:19 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,481 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-000978 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 708,115 F1 · shares: Director annual grant of stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 22:12 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-001148 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 703,634 F1 · price: Director annual grant of stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 2, 2018 16:25 UTC | AerCap Holdings N.V. AER · Entity 3217 | OtherRestrictred Stock Units · Derivative | 3,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-18-000013 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,394 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,394 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) a number of Ordinary Shares equal to the number of vested RSUs that become payable upon the applicable vesting date; (ii) an amount of cash equal to the fair market value of such number of Ordinary Shares; or (iii) a combination of items (i) and (ii). This form is filed voluntarily. As a foreign private issuer, AerCap Holdings N.V. is exempted from Section 16 of the Exchange Act by Rule 3a12-3. F2 · kind: Grant of RSUs. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest on January 1, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest on January 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2017 Filed Aug 9, 2017 17:34 UTC | AerCap Holdings N.V. AER · Entity 3217 | PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 46,720 | $49.69 | $2,321,516.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-17-001196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2017 Filed Aug 9, 2017 17:34 UTC | AerCap Holdings N.V. AER · Entity 3217 | PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 53,280 | $49.91 | $2,659,204.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-17-001196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,280 F1 · security: This form is filed voluntarily. As a foreign private issuer, AerCap Holdings N.V. is exempted from Section 16 of the Exchange Act by Rule 3a12-3. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 20:38 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,451 | $37.05 | $127,859.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-020346 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,000 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 20:38 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 280,000 | $37.17 | $10,407,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-020346 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 696,549 F2 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.81 - $37.40. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 20:38 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,000 | $36.59 | $4,573,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-020346 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 416,549 F1 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.44 - $36.71. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 22:24 UTC | AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-001139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,549 F1 · price: Director annual grant of stock. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2003 Filed Feb 18, 2004 02:53 UTC | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC ISRG · Entity 2878 | Grantstock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $15.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-04-010938 · doc5.xml · derivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE JAMES A · CIK 0001220006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: common stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2013-06-30 F1 · security: Non-statutory stock option granted pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Stock Option Plan. Option shall vest 1/12 each month after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.