Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imunon, Inc.CLSN · Entity 8041 | Director | March 19, 2021 | March 22, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Imunon, Inc.
Report date March 19, 2021 · Filed March 22, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.24 · Expires 2031-03-19 | Direct | 151,357 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 40,000 · Balance 151,357 F1: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant.
F2: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 19, 2021 Filed Mar 22, 2021 20:48 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006769 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2031-03-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 21:07 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013253 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2028-05-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The transaction reported herein reflects a one-time stock option repricing that became effective on June 15, 2020 and is being reported in this manner solely to comply with the technical reporting requirements under Section 16(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Pursuant to the settlement agreement as filed as Exhibit 10.2 on Form 8K dated June 16, 2020, the per share exercise price of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy) has been amended to increase such per share exercise price from $2.22 to $2.58. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy). F3 · shares: The transaction reported herein reflects a one-time stock option repricing that became effective on June 15, 2020 and is being reported in this manner solely to comply with the technical reporting requirements under Section 16(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Pursuant to the settlement agreement as filed as Exhibit 10.2 on Form 8K dated June 16, 2020, the per share exercise price of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy) has been amended to increase such per share exercise price from $2.22 to $2.58. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy). F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: The transaction reported herein reflects a one-time stock option repricing that became effective on June 15, 2020 and is being reported in this manner solely to comply with the technical reporting requirements under Section 16(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Pursuant to the settlement agreement as filed as Exhibit 10.2 on Form 8K dated June 16, 2020, the per share exercise price of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy) has been amended to increase such per share exercise price from $2.22 to $2.58. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy). Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 21:07 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | Disposition to issuerOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013253 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2028-05-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The transaction reported herein reflects a one-time stock option repricing that became effective on June 15, 2020 and is being reported in this manner solely to comply with the technical reporting requirements under Section 16(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Pursuant to the settlement agreement as filed as Exhibit 10.2 on Form 8K dated June 16, 2020, the per share exercise price of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy) has been amended to increase such per share exercise price from $2.22 to $2.58. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy). F3 · shares: The transaction reported herein reflects a one-time stock option repricing that became effective on June 15, 2020 and is being reported in this manner solely to comply with the technical reporting requirements under Section 16(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Pursuant to the settlement agreement as filed as Exhibit 10.2 on Form 8K dated June 16, 2020, the per share exercise price of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy) has been amended to increase such per share exercise price from $2.22 to $2.58. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy). F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: The transaction reported herein reflects a one-time stock option repricing that became effective on June 15, 2020 and is being reported in this manner solely to comply with the technical reporting requirements under Section 16(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Pursuant to the settlement agreement as filed as Exhibit 10.2 on Form 8K dated June 16, 2020, the per share exercise price of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy) has been amended to increase such per share exercise price from $2.22 to $2.58. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Employee Stock Option (right to buy). Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 21:07 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013253 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2030-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 21:49 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6,000.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-003779 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires 2030-02-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2019 Filed Oct 7, 2019 20:36 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-019784 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2029-10-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 21:39 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-010126 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-05-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 21:39 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-003078 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2029-02-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; 1/3 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/3 on the third year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 21:09 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-010157 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,357 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2028-05-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing stock price on the option grant date (February 12, 2018) which was subject to the approval of the Celsion Corporation 2018 Stock Incentive Plan at the Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 15, 2018. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/2 on the date of grant; 1/4 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/4 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 21:09 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | OtherCelsion Corporation Common Stock | 6,250 | $2.24 | $14,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-010157 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,607 F1 · kind: The Director received his quarterly fees in restricted shares of Celsion Corporation Common Stock in lieu of cash. F2 · shares: The number of shares issued to the director was calculated by dividing the quarterly fees by the closing stock price of $2.24 on March 31, 2018. F2 · price: The number of shares issued to the director was calculated by dividing the quarterly fees by the closing stock price of $2.24 on March 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 20:42 UTC | Imunon, Inc. CLSN · Entity 8041 | GrantOption to Purchase Celsion Corporation Common Stock · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-010474 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voss Andreas · CIK 0001661447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Celsion Corporation Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2027-05-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the closing price of Celsion Corporation Common Stock on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/2 on the date of grant; 1/4 on the one year anniversary of the date of grant; and 1/4 on the second year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.