Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT COAIV · Entity 5661 | Director | March 25, 2020 | March 26, 2020 |
| Apartment Income REIT Corp.AIRC · Entity 89218 | Director | May 18, 2021 | May 19, 2021 |
| CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INCCBL · Entity 1483 | Director | January 06, 2020 | January 09, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO
Report date March 25, 2020 · Filed March 26, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 45,129 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-25 · Sale · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 45,129 |
Apartment Income REIT Corp.
Report date May 18, 2021 · Filed May 19, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 40,043 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-05-19 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-05-18 · Sale · Disposed 2,435 · Balance 47,608 Row 2 · 2021-05-19 · Sale · Disposed 7,565 · Balance 40,043 F1: This price is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $44.00 to $44.75. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide to any security holder or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This price is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $44.00 to $44.75. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide to any security holder or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.
CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC
Report date January 06, 2020 · Filed January 09, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 187,085.3601 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-01-06 · Grant · Acquired 96,154 · Balance 187,085.3601 F1: Grant of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 2012 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 2012 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC
Report date February 01, 2021 · Filed February 03, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-02-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 33,490 · Balance 0 F1: Shares have been converted in a merger with Bridge Bancorp, Inc. at an exchange ratio of 0.648:1. |
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.86 · Expires 2022-04-30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-02-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,444 · Balance 0 F1: Shares have been converted in a merger with Bridge Bancorp, Inc. at an exchange ratio of 0.648:1. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares have been converted in a merger with Bridge Bancorp, Inc. at an exchange ratio of 0.648:1.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 17:55 UTC | Apartment Income REIT Corp. AIRC · Entity 89218 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,565 | $44.02 | $333,012.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001349659-21-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,043 F1 · price: This price is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $44.00 to $44.75. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide to any security holder or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 17:55 UTC | Apartment Income REIT Corp. AIRC · Entity 89218 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,435 | $45.31 | $110,329.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001349659-21-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,608 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 09:40 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | Disposition to issuerStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,444 | $0.00 Strike: $13.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-000770 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 0 shares Expires 2022-04-30 F1 · balance_after: Shares have been converted in a merger with Bridge Bancorp, Inc. at an exchange ratio of 0.648:1. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 09:40 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 33,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-000770 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · balance_after: Shares have been converted in a merger with Bridge Bancorp, Inc. at an exchange ratio of 0.648:1. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2021 19:17 UTC | Apartment Income REIT Corp. AIRC · Entity 89218 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001349659-21-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,043 F1 · price: Award for director compensation; price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2020 Filed Dec 30, 2020 15:15 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 3,043 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-007493 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Vesting of restricted stock on December 28, 2020 Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2020 Filed Dec 30, 2020 15:15 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 3,043 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-007493 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,490 F1 · price: Vesting of restricted stock on December 28, 2020 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 17:55 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,481 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003277 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 3,043 F2 · price: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2020 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 17:55 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,481 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003277 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,447 F2 · price: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2020 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 17:55 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,043 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003277 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 5,524 F1 · price: Awards fully vest May 1, 2021 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2020 22:08 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,000 | $30.00 | $90,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-20-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,129 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 23:22 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $21.67 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-20-000044 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2020-04-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Option Award for Director Compensation; price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 23:22 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 3,000 | $21.67 | $65,010.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-20-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,129 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 23:57 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-20-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,129 F1 · price: Award for director compensation; price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 16:33 UTC | CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC CBL · Entity 1483 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 96,154 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-001350 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,085.3601 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 2012 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 11:14 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $19.46 | $19,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-005288 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,966 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 23:13 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,400 | $50.16 | $120,384.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001735848-19-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,929 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:20 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,531 | $20.15 | $50,999.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002496 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 2,481 F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2019 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:20 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,531 | $20.15 | $50,999.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002496 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,966 F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2019 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:20 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,481 | $20.15 | $49,992.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002496 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 5,012 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 23:13 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 2,553 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001735848-19-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,329 F1 · shares: The issuer effected a 1 for 1.03119 reverse split on February 20, 2019, and then paid a special dividend on March 22, 2019. The net result of these transactions for the reporting person was a reduction of 2,553 shares of Class A Common Stock held by the reporting person. F2 · price: Price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2019 Filed Jan 31, 2019 23:38 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-19-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,882 F1 · price: Award for director compensation; price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:32 UTC | CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC CBL · Entity 1483 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 50,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-000899 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,931.3601 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 2012 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2018 Filed Nov 21, 2018 15:38 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.12 | $17,123.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004641 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,435 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 22:18 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 100 | $41.13 | $4,113.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-18-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,682 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 22:18 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,218 | $41.12 | $50,084.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-18-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,782 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 2, 2018 17:48 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,570 | $19.75 | $50,757.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-002124 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Awards Disclosed balance after: 2,531 F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2018 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 2, 2018 17:48 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,570 | $19.75 | $50,757.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-002124 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,435 F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2018 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2018 Filed May 2, 2018 17:48 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,531 | $19.75 | $49,987.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-002124 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Awards Disclosed balance after: 5,101 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2018 Filed Feb 1, 2018 23:31 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-18-000018 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 F1 · price: Award for director compensation; price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 19:46 UTC | CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC CBL · Entity 1483 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 17,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-001037 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,805.3601 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 2012 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 23:29 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,170 | $45.33 | $53,039.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-17-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,800 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 15:52 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,761 | $19.45 | $53,701.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-001628 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 2,570 F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2017 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 15:52 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,761 | $19.45 | $53,701.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-001628 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,865 F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock on May 1, 2017 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 22:14 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,220 | $43.59 | $53,175.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-17-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,630 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 15:52 UTC | DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC DCOM · Entity 143132 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,570 | $19.45 | $49,986.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-001628 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Award Disclosed balance after: 5,331 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2017 Filed Feb 2, 2017 23:37 UTC | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO AIV · Entity 5661 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229384-17-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,850 F1 · price: Award for director compensation; price column not applicable. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2017 20:00 UTC | CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC CBL · Entity 1483 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-000519 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NELSON KATHLEEN M. · CIK 0001463419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,534.3601 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 2012 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.