Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INCFIBK · Entity 4141 | Chief Information Officer | May 21, 2021 | May 24, 2021 |
| MIDSOUTH BANCORP INCMSL · Entity 154800 | SEVP & Chief Operating Officer | June 08, 2017 | June 12, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC
Report date May 21, 2021 · Filed May 24, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,922 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-21 · Tax withholding · Disposed 116 · Balance 4,922 |
MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC
Report date June 08, 2017 · Filed June 12, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-06-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-06-08 · Purchase · Acquired 1,000 · Balance 3,000 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 15:00 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-21-000155 · wf-form4_162186841026018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,922 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:01 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-21-000135 · wf-form4_161593208987698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,038 F1 · shares: Shares issued for no consideration pursuant to the Registrant's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, and vest in three equal portions on March 15th of the first, second, and third years following the year in which the grant is made. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 23:04 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-21-000059 · wf-form4_161351663989435.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,746 F1 · shares: Disposition to the issuer of issuer securities in payment of minimum required withholding taxes due upon vesting of unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 15:38 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-20-000144 · wf-form4_159016191309961.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,149 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 21:43 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,205 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-20-000088 · wf-form4_158448141515564.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,265 F1 · shares: Shares were issued for no consideration pursuant to the Registrants 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, and vest in three equal portions on February 15th of the first, second and third years following the year in which the grant is made. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 22:50 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 140 | $39.15 | $5,481.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-20-000029 · wf-form4_158215258973422.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,060 F1 · shares: Disposition to the issuer of issuer securities in payment of minimum required withholding taxes due upon vesting of unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 14:04 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-19-000065 · wf-form4_155862022637424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,200 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 22:34 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,175 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-19-000020 · wf-form4_155070207140930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,316 F1 · shares: Shares were issued for no consideration pursuant to the Registrants 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, and vest in three equal portions on February 15th of the first, second and third years following the year in which the grant is made. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 21:29 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,141 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-18-000122 · wf-form4_153315896998678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,141 F1 · shares: Shares issued for no consideration pursuant to the Registrants 2015 Equity Compensation Plan. The time-based shares vest in three equal portions on the first, second, and third, annual anniversaries of the reporting person's hire date. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 12:09 UTC | MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC MSL · Entity 154800 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $12.00 | $12,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000745981-17-000080 · wf-form4_149728375115982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterson Kade G · CIK 0001708194 · SEVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.