Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ModivCare IncMODV · Entity 76927 | Director | December 31, 2024 | January 03, 2025 |
| Triton International LtdTRTN · Entity 2730 | Director | April 21, 2020 | April 23, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ModivCare Inc
Report date December 31, 2024 · Filed January 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,216 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,953 · Balance 36,216 F1: Shares granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Company's non-employee director compensation program under the Company's 2006 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended, in lieu of quarterly cash retainer fees |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Company's non-employee director compensation program under the Company's 2006 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended, in lieu of quarterly cash retainer fees
Triton International Ltd
Report date April 21, 2020 · Filed April 23, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,428 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-04-21 · Grant · Acquired 4,677 · Balance 37,428 F1: Mr. Coulter was granted 4,677 common shares on April 21, 2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Mr. Coulter was granted 4,677 common shares on April 21, 2020.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO
Report date July 19, 2005 · Filed July 19, 2005
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2005-07-19. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Warburg Pincus Capital Corp I-B
Report date March 10, 2023 · Filed March 14, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-03-14. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 35,000 · Balance 0 F1: The Class B ordinary shares would have automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date. F2: The reporting person surrendered the reported securities for no consideration and, upon effectiveness of the Issuer's delisting and de-registration, will have no further Section 16 reporting obligations. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B ordinary shares would have automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date.
F2: The reporting person surrendered the reported securities for no consideration and, upon effectiveness of the Issuer's delisting and de-registration, will have no further Section 16 reporting obligations.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 11, 2004 Filed Feb 13, 2004 15:19 UTC | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPM · Entity 2795 | GrantCommon Stock | 108,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000019617-04-000151 · cou388.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COULTER DAVID A · CIK 0001179577 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 521,289.7083 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.