Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CITRIX SYSTEMS INCCTXS · Entity 123414 | Director | June 25, 2021 | June 29, 2021 |
| EQUIFAX INCEFX · Entity 3235 | Director | March 30, 2018 | April 03, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC
Report date June 25, 2021 · Filed June 29, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 45,103.104 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-25 · Grant · Acquired 142.88 · Balance 45,103.104 F1: On June 25, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, June 11, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 25, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, June 11, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix.
EQUIFAX INC
Report date March 30, 2018 · Filed April 03, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 18,621 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-30 · Grant · Acquired 281 · Balance 18,621 F1: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 25, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 08:02 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 142.88 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000215 · wf-form4_162496810814796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,103.104 F1 · shares: On June 25, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, June 11, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 08:55 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 120.927 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000095 · wf-form4_161702252068069.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,960.224 F1 · shares: On March 26, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, March 12, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 08:48 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000002 · wf-form4_160985448846037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,839.297 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2020 Filed Dec 23, 2020 16:04 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 116.399 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000354 · wf-form4_160875743537380.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,436.297 F1 · shares: On December 22, 2020, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, December 8, 2020. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2020 Filed Sep 28, 2020 12:37 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 113.194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000265 · wf-form4_160131101311505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,319.898 F1 · shares: On September 25, 2020, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, September 11, 2020. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:03 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,749 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000235 · wf-form4_159371661405662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,206.704 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the award date or (ii) the day immediately prior the issuer's next regular meeting of stockholders following the award date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 09:52 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 425 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000217 · wf-form4_159361154574127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,457.704 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 08:25 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 101.057 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000181 · wf-form4_159291509595629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,032.704 F1 · shares: On June 19, 2020, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, June 5, 2020. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2020 Filed Mar 23, 2020 08:13 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 122.097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000069 · wf-form4_158496559632434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,931.647 F1 · shares: On March 20, 2020, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, March 6, 2020. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 13:57 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000002 · wf-form4_157799144951501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,809.55 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2019 Filed Dec 23, 2019 13:25 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 128.586 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000313 · wf-form4_157712551814435.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,111.55 F1 · shares: On December 20, 2019, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, December 6, 2019. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 08:13 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 146.738 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000232 · wf-form4_156932718744165.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,982.964 F1 · acquired: On September 20, 2019, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, September 6, 2019. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 14:34 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,541 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000186 · wf-form4_156209245926991.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,836.226 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that vest over a period of one year. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of 100% of the vested units until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix Systems, Inc. (the "Company"), pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program established under the Company's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 14:34 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000186 · wf-form4_156209245926991.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,295.226 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2019 Filed Jun 25, 2019 13:06 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 129.786 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000146 · wf-form4_156148236097943.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,315.226 F1 · shares: On June 21, 2019, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, June 7, 2019. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 15:15 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 146.363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000061 · wf-form4_155354131589433.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,185.44 F1 · shares: On March 22, 2019, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, March 8, 2019. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2019 16:37 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 487 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-19-000006 · wf-form4_154646504128305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,039.077 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2018 Filed Dec 26, 2018 06:20 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 108.077 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-18-000175 · wf-form4_154582320932344.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,552.077 F1 · shares: On December 21, 2018, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, December 7, 2018. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. These shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 18:23 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-18-000107 · wf-form4_153065661205753.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,444 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in equal monthly installments over a period of one year. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of 100% of the vested units until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix Systems, Inc. (the "Company"), pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 15:07 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-18-000091 · wf-form4_153055842318023.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,102 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:18 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 281 | $117.81 | $33,104.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-007161 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,621 Underlying: Common Stock · 281 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 2, 2018 15:59 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 551 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-18-000010 · wf-form4_151492675479670.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,626 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:22 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 283 | $117.92 | $33,371.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-000297 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,340 Underlying: Common Stock · 283 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 20:58 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 307 | $105.99 | $32,538.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015797 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,057 Underlying: Common Stock · 307 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents phantom stock units previously elected by the reporting person to be received as deferred compensation in lieu of annual cash retainer fees under the Company's Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 15:06 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,173 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-17-000081 · wf-form4_149928158502113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,075 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in equal monthly installments over a period of one year. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of 100% of the vested units until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix Systems, Inc. (the "Company"), pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:30 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 237 | $137.42 | $32,568.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012214 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 237 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 15:06 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-17-000081 · wf-form4_149928158502113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,902 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 8, 2017 19:31 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-009288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,002 F1 · security: Award of restricted stock units. The stock vests 100% on 5/4/2018. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:35 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 238 | $136.74 | $32,544.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007406 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,513.17 Underlying: Common Stock · 238 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 3, 2017 12:06 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-17-000006 · wf-form4_148346319315012.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,097 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested deferred stock units acquired as a result of deferred cash compensation pursuant to the Company's Outside Directors' Deferred Compensation Program. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 21:53 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 243.17 | $118.23 | $28,749.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000443 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,275.17 Underlying: Common Stock · 243.17 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 20:15 UTC | EQUIFAX INC EFX · Entity 3235 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 214 | $134.58 | $28,800.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-040032 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALEO ROBERT D · CIK 0001370217 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,032 Underlying: Common Stock · 214 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.