Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.IMRA · Entity 4024 | Director | June 29, 2021 | June 30, 2021 |
| Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.MRSN · Entity 69982 | Director | January 02, 2018 | January 04, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 29, 2021 · Filed June 30, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.12 · Expires 2031-06-28 | Direct | 7,728 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-29 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 7,728 · Balance 7,728 F1: The option will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant or, if earlier, the date of Imara's next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant or, if earlier, the date of Imara's next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant.
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date January 02, 2018 · Filed January 04, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.39 · Expires 2028-01-02 | Direct | 3,560 |
Reported balance
After 2018-01-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 3,560 · Balance 3,560 F1: The option becomes exercisable in equal quarterly installments on the last day of each calendar quarter of 2018. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option becomes exercisable in equal quarterly installments on the last day of each calendar quarter of 2018.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jun 30, 2021 20:08 UTC | Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. IMRA · Entity 4024 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,728 | $0.00 Strike: $8.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-044168 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Nayeem Sara M. · CIK 0001709110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,728 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,728 shares Expires 2031-06-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant or, if earlier, the date of Imara's next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 17:23 UTC | Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. IMRA · Entity 4024 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 15,457 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-019342 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Nayeem Sara M. · CIK 0001709110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,457 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,457 shares Expires 2030-03-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on March 16, 2021, 2022 and 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 16:31 UTC | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. MRSN · Entity 69982 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,560 | $0.00 Strike: $17.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-001959 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Nayeem Sara M. · CIK 0001709110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,560 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,560 shares Expires 2028-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in equal quarterly installments on the last day of each calendar quarter of 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.