Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LifeMD, Inc.LFMD · Entity 6521 | Chief Business Officer | August 25, 2021 | August 25, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LifeMD, Inc.
Report date August 25, 2021 · Filed August 25, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 123,569 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-08-25 · Purchase · Acquired 6,400 · Balance 123,569 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 25, 2021 Filed Aug 25, 2021 15:56 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,400 | $7.69 | $49,240.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001362118-21-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deutsch Corey · CIK 0001843944 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,569 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2021 Filed Aug 23, 2021 15:50 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $7.37 | $29,474.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001362118-21-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deutsch Corey · CIK 0001843944 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,169 Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 18:55 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,000 | $6.82 | $81,799.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001362118-21-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deutsch Corey · CIK 0001843944 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,169 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 20:00 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 30,000 | $12.31 | $369,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-012686 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deutsch Corey · CIK 0001843944 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,169 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 15:44 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 22,539 | $8.85 | $199,470.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001362118-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deutsch Corey · CIK 0001843944 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,169 F1 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $8.60 - $9.00. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 19:59 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 22,539 | $8.85 | $199,470.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-012682 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deutsch Corey · CIK 0001843944 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,169 F1 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $8.60 - $9.00. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.