Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ATN International, Inc.ATNI · Entity 24 | Director | June 12, 2018 | June 14, 2018 |
| Airspan Networks Holdings Inc.MIMO · Entity 110488 | Director | October 28, 2021 | November 01, 2021 |
| CALIX, INC(CALX) · Entity 4385 | Director | May 17, 2017 | May 19, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ATN International, Inc.
Report date June 12, 2018 · Filed June 14, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,830 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-12 · Grant · Acquired 1,952 · Balance 12,830 F1: Represents fully vested shares of restricted stock grant pursuant to the Issuer's 2008 Equity Incentive Plan in payment of Mr. Flynn's 2018 annual director retainer based on the closing per share price of $53.80 of the Issuer's common stock on June 12, 2018. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents fully vested shares of restricted stock grant pursuant to the Issuer's 2008 Equity Incentive Plan in payment of Mr. Flynn's 2018 annual director retainer based on the closing per share price of $53.80 of the Issuer's common stock on June 12, 2018.
Airspan Networks Holdings Inc.
Report date October 28, 2021 · Filed November 01, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 103,282 |
Reported balance
After 2021-10-28 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-10-28 · Grant · Acquired 20,173 · Balance 103,282 F1: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 20,173 restricted stock units under the Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. 2021 Stock Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted stock units in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 20,173 newly-awarded restricted stock units, 57,750 restricted stock units previously reported in Table II and 25,359 shares of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 20,173 restricted stock units under the Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. 2021 Stock Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted stock units in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 20,173 newly-awarded restricted stock units, 57,750 restricted stock units previously reported in Table II and 25,359 shares of common stock.
CALIX, INC
Report date May 17, 2017 · Filed May 19, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 125,937 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-05-17 · Grant · Acquired 17,910 · Balance 125,937 F1: Represents an automatic annual grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full one day prior to the issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2: Amount of securities beneficially owned includes 17,910 unvested RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an automatic annual grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full one day prior to the issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.
F2: Amount of securities beneficially owned includes 17,910 unvested RSUs.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 28, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 16:08 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,173 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-013208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,282 F1 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 20,173 restricted stock units under the Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. 2021 Stock Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted stock units in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 20,173 newly-awarded restricted stock units, 57,750 restricted stock units previously reported in Table II and 25,359 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,533 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,533 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,533 shares Expires 2031-01-28 F15 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 2,346 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $36.30 per share. F14 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 25% on January 28, 2022, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 29,357 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.96 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,357 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,357 shares Expires 2030-02-11 F13 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 5,089 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $22.86 per share. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 25% on February 11, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,999 | Not disclosed Strike: $5.42 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,999 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,999 shares Expires 2029-01-29 F11 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 5,027 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $31.26 per share. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 25% on January 29, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 23,473 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.36 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,473 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,473 shares Expires 2027-04-27 F9 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 4,069 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $19.37 per share. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 25% on April 27, 2018, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 11,162 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.66 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,162 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,162 shares Expires 2026-02-03 F7 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 1,935 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $15.32 per share Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,330 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.53 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,330 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,330 shares Expires 2025-01-29 F6 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 1,444 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $14.61 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,389 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.53 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,389 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,389 shares Expires 2024-11-04 F5 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 1,801 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $14.61 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,332 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.94 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,332 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,332 shares Expires 2024-06-09 F4 · price: Received in the Merger in exchange for a stock option to acquire 1,271 shares of Legacy Airspan common stock for $11.22 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 57,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 57,750 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest on the earliest to occur of (a) August 13, 2022, (b) Mr. Flynn's death, (c) Mr. Flynn's disability and (d) Mr. Flynn's qualifying separation, provided that Mr. Flynn continues to be a director of Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. through such date or event. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest on the earliest to occur of (a) August 13, 2022, (b) Mr. Flynn's death, (c) Mr. Flynn's disability and (d) Mr. Flynn's qualifying separation, provided that Mr. Flynn continues to be a director of Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. through such date or event. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 12:30 UTC | Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. MIMO · Entity 110488 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,359 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-21-008169 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,359 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 4,396 restricted shares of Airspan Networks Inc. ("Legacy Airspan") common stock in connection with the merger of Artemis Merger Sub Corp. ("Merger Sub") with and into Legacy Airspan (the "Merger") pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of March 8, 2021, by and among Airspan Networks Holdings Inc. (f/k/a New Beginnings Acquisition Corp.), Legacy Airspan and Merger Sub. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 17:26 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-008469 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,830 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares of restricted stock grant pursuant to the Issuer's 2008 Equity Incentive Plan in payment of Mr. Flynn's 2018 annual director retainer based on the closing per share price of $53.80 of the Issuer's common stock on June 12, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 13:40 UTC | ATN International, Inc. ATNI · Entity 24 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,509 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-009243 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,878 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares of restricted stock grant pursuant to the Issuer's 2008 Equity Incentive Plan in payment of Mr. Flynn's 2017 annual director retainer based on the closing per share price of $69.60 of the Issuer's common stock on June 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 23:05 UTC | CALIX, INC (CALX) · Entity 4385 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001406666-17-000053 · wf-form4_149523511041102.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FLYNN MICHAEL T · CIK 0001187380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,937 F1 · shares: Represents an automatic annual grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full one day prior to the issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · balance_after: Amount of securities beneficially owned includes 17,910 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.