Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flutter Entertainment plcFLUT · Entity 1330 | Chief Financial Officer | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Flutter Entertainment plc
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,778 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Sale · Disposed 710 · Balance 22,778 F1: Reflects shares sold to cover tax withholding liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares sold to cover tax withholding liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 15:01 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 710 | $97.86 | $69,479.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000015 · wk-form4_1788447667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,778 F1 · shares: Reflects shares sold to cover tax withholding liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 13:36 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000011 · wk-form4_1778592982.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,599 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 272 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on May 8, 2026. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2029. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on May 8, 2026. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2029. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 13:36 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 129 | $101.40 | $13,080.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000011 · wk-form4_1778592982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,488 F2 · shares: Reflects shares sold to cover tax withholding liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of RSUs. F3 · price: The sales price reported herein was converted from British sterling pounds to United States dollars at a conversion price of GBP 1.00 to U.S. $1.3603. These shares were sold at a price per share of GBP74.54. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 13:36 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000011 · wk-form4_1778592982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,617 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents ordinary shares of the Issuer acquired upon settlement of a restricted stock unit (RSU) award previously granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 13:00 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773406830.xml · derivative · entry 5 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,871 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,779 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on March 11, 2026. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2029. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on March 11, 2026. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2029. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 13:00 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 13,339 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773406830.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,345 F4 · shares: Reflects a grant of RSUs that vest in three substantially equal annual instalments beginning on September 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 13:00 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,613 | $106.45 | $491,053.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773406830.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,006 F2 · shares: Reflects shares sold to cover tax withholding liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of RSUs. F3 · price: The sales price reported herein was converted from British sterling pounds to United States dollars at a conversion price of GBP 1.00 to U.S. $1.3423. These shares were sold at price per share of GBP79.303758. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 13:00 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 9,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773406830.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,619 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents ordinary shares of the Issuer acquired upon settlement of a restricted stock unit (RSU) award previously granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 13:00 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 294 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028515-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773406830.xml · derivative · entry 4 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,650 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 294 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F6 · shares: The Reporting Person previously reported this performance based RSU award. Following certification of the applicable performance criteria, an additional portion of the award became earned and is reported here. This reflects the earned amount only and does not represent a new grant. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest on October 1, 2026. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest on October 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 20:32 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 129 | $242.46 | $31,277.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-025110 · wk-form4_1747168355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,840 F2 · shares: Reflects shares sold to cover tax withholding liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The sales price reported herein was converted from British sterling pounds to United States dollars at a conversion price of GBP 1.00 to U.S. $1.3177. These shares were sold at price per share of GBP 184.0026. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 20:32 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-025110 · wk-form4_1747168355.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,356 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 272 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on May 9, 2025. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2027. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on May 9, 2025. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 20:32 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 272 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-025110 · wk-form4_1747168355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,969 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents ordinary shares of the Issuer acquired upon settlement of a restricted stock unit (RSU) award previously granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 20:25 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-012358 · wk-form4_1741811100.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,697 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on September 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 350 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 9 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,628 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 350 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on March 7, 2025. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2027. F12 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested and settled into ordinary shares of the Issuer on March 7, 2025. The remainder of the RSUs vest on various dates through 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 166 | $255.11 | $42,348.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184 F2 · price: The sales price reported herein was converted from British sterling pounds to United States dollars at a conversion price of GBP 1.00 to U.S. $1.29. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents ordinary shares of the Issuer acquired upon settlement of a restricted stock unit (RSU) award previously granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,978 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 8 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,978 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 13,978 shares Expires not disclosed F10 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F3 · kind: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F3 · price: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest as follows: (a) 350 vest on March 7, 2025, (b) 544 vest in two equal annual instalments beginning on April 2, 2025, (c) 9,779 vest on March 2, 2026, (d) 1,807 vest on October 1, 2026, and (e) 1,498 vest on September 1, 2027. F11 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest as follows: (a) 350 vest on March 7, 2025, (b) 544 vest in two equal annual instalments beginning on April 2, 2025, (c) 9,779 vest on March 2, 2026, (d) 1,807 vest on October 1, 2026, and (e) 1,498 vest on September 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Disposition to issuerNil Cost Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,498 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 7 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,498 shares Expires 2034-04-02 F3 · kind: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F7 · shares: The number of options reported herein may be increased by up to 50% upon the achievement of certain performance criteria. F3 · price: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on September 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Disposition to issuerNil Cost Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,807 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 6 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,807 shares Expires 2033-03-07 F3 · kind: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F7 · shares: The number of options reported herein may be increased by up to 50% upon the achievement of certain performance criteria. F3 · price: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on October 1, 2026 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Disposition to issuerNil Cost Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,779 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 5 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,779 shares Expires 2032-12-30 F3 · kind: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F3 · price: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on March 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Disposition to issuerNil Cost Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 544 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 4 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 544 shares Expires 2034-04-02 F3 · kind: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F3 · price: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in two equal annual installments beginning on April 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:34 UTC | Flutter Entertainment plc FLUT · Entity 1330 | Disposition to issuerNil Cost Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 350 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011766 · wk-form4_1741642468.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coldrake Robert · CIK 0002028515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 350 shares Expires 2033-03-07 F3 · kind: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F3 · price: Reflects the conversion of Nil Cost Options to RSU awards subject to the same terms and conditions as the Nil Cost Options. No new grants were made in connection with these conversions. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.