Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlantic Union Bankshares CorpAUB · Entity 3827 | Director | January 03, 2021 | January 05, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp
Report date January 03, 2021 · Filed January 05, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,417.5082 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-03 · Grant · Acquired 402 · Balance 33,417.5082 F1: Direct issue from Issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-01-03 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Direct issue from Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 21:07 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000366 · form4-01052022_010105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,417.5082 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 13:22 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 407 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-004768 · form4-10062021_061027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,015.5082 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 19:02 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003372 · form4-07022021_120758.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,608.5082 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 16:00 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001858 · form4-04052021_090427.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,263.5082 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 19:27 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 418 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002777 · form4-12032020_111217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,299.7369 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 21:37 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002250 · form4-09022020_020945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,881.7369 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 20:55 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001472 · form4-06032020_040611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,344.7369 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 21:06 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 420 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000652 · form4-03042020_040305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,804.7369 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 19:46 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001442 · form4-12042019_111229.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,945.7485 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 20:01 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000982 · form4-09052019_010909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,614.7486 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 15:26 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-19-000159 · wf-form4_155966196072321.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,268.7486 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:24 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 351 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-19-000097 · wf-form4_155182107021843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,881.7486 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 19:50 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000276 · wf-form4_154412578676792.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,436.4928 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 19:26 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 53 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000238 · wf-form4_154110036177218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,770.5104 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer; retainer for service on board of Union Mortgage Group, Inc. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 6, 2018 19:38 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 391 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000207 · wf-form4_153626271432082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,717.5104 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:01 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 213 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000145 · wf-form4_152822889552086.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,326.5104 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:58 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-18-000087 · wf-form4_152027630304871.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,113.5104 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 21:52 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000249 · wf-form4_151251075865988.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,653.3513 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 6, 2017 20:13 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 279 | $31.33 | $8,741.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000181 · wf-form4_150472880522325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,325.3513 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on August 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 19:47 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 260 | $33.60 | $8,736.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000129 · wf-form4_149669204418643.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,046.3513 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on May 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 21:01 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 341 | $36.26 | $12,364.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-17-000053 · wf-form4_148857486670180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,786.3513 F1 · shares: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · shares: Includes 100 shares of common stock awarded in connection with a continuing education program. F3 · price: Based on market closing price on February 28, 2017. F4 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 5, 2016 20:08 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 259 | $33.80 | $8,754.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-16-000350 · wf-form4_148096847327936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,213.3749 F1 · kind: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on November 30, 2016. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 30, 2016 16:47 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 103 | $33.90 | $3,491.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-16-000366 · wf-form4_148311646365639.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,316.3749 F1 · price: Based on 5-day average price. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2016 Filed Sep 6, 2016 15:15 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 314 | $27.83 | $8,738.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-16-000298 · wf-form4_147317493395994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MYERS ALAN W · CIK 0001471289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,954.3749 F1 · kind: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on August 31, 2016. F3 · balance_after: Includes additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last Form 4. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.