Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Astrana Health, Inc.AMEH · Entity 4538 | Director | January 20, 2022 | January 24, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Astrana Health, Inc.
Report date January 20, 2022 · Filed January 24, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $53.01 · Expires 2025-01-18 | Direct | 8,500 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-20 · Grant · Acquired 8,500 · Balance 8,500 F1: The option vests in four equal quarterly installments from January 18, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests in four equal quarterly installments from January 18, 2022.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 20, 2022 Filed Jan 24, 2022 21:11 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,500 | $0.00 Strike: $53.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-22-000027 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,500 shares Expires 2025-01-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal quarterly installments from January 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2020 Filed Nov 14, 2020 01:12 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-20-000099 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2025-11-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal quarterly installments from the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 20:52 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,890 | $18.48 | $34,927.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-070571 · tm1924708d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,890 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $18.48 to $18.49. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2019 Filed Nov 20, 2019 19:21 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-065778 · tm1923454d7_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares Expires 2024-10-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer granted these options to Reporting Person in consideration for his service as a director of the Issuer. Such stock options vest in 4 installments on January 11, 2020; April 11, 2020; July 11, 2020; and October 11, 2020. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer granted these options to Reporting Person in consideration for his service as a director of the Issuer. Such stock options vest in 4 installments on January 11, 2020; April 11, 2020; July 11, 2020; and October 11, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 00:30 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $20.28 | $40,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-044784 · tv529550_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 23:47 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.97 | $15,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000873 · eng4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2019 Filed Jan 15, 2019 23:12 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantOptions · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $18.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000052 · eng3.xml · derivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2023-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer granted these options to Mr. Eng in consideration for his service as a director. They vest in 4 installments over one year quarterly on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2019 Filed Apr 5, 2019 23:38 UTC Amendment | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $18.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000338 · eng4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Eng Michael F. · CIK 0001725261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2024-01-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This Form 4/A is being filed to correct the Date Exercisable, Expiration Date and vesting schedule for the stock options previously reported in the Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on January 15, 2019 as follows: (i) the Date Exercisable is April 11, 2019; (ii) the Expiration Date is January 11, 2024; and (iii) the stock options vest in 4 installments on April 11, 2019; July 11, 2019; October 11, 2019; and January 11, 2020. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This Form 4/A is being filed to correct the Date Exercisable, Expiration Date and vesting schedule for the stock options previously reported in the Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on January 15, 2019 as follows: (i) the Date Exercisable is April 11, 2019; (ii) the Expiration Date is January 11, 2024; and (iii) the stock options vest in 4 installments on April 11, 2019; July 11, 2019; October 11, 2019; and January 11, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.